top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo

Úspěšnost střelby 7m hodů

Statistické údaje jsou za všechna odehraná utkání v sezoně

Extraliga 2015/2016
Jméno Klub Úspěšnost v %
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 400
Viktor Hastík SKKP Handball Brno 100
Tomáš Bechný TJ Cement Hranice 100
Michal Zbíral HBC Strakonice 1921 100
Jan Stehlík Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 100
Miloslav Sýkora HK FCC Město Lovosice 100
Dalibor Mynář KH Kopřivnice 100
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 100
Pavel Musálek Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 100
Martin Kocich Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 100
Jakub Sviták HC Dukla Praha 100
Tomáš Mičkal TJ Cement Hranice 90
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 85.71
David Krahulec HBC Ronal Jičín 80
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 80
Vojtěch Patzel HC Dukla Praha 80
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 80
Jozef Hanták SKKP Handball Brno 75
Radek Král HBC Ronal Jičín 62.5
Jiří Bednárek Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 60
Milan Ivancev Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 50
Miroslav Rachač KH Kopřivnice 50
Dominik Solák HCB Karviná 50
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 50
Vojtěch Petrovský Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 50
Michal Tonar Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 50
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 50
Radomír Válek HC ROBE Zubří 50
Patrik Fulnek KH Kopřivnice 50
Jaroslav Dyba Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 33.33
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Výsledky 3. kolo
HK FCC Město Lovosice 28:22 TJ Cement Hranice
9.9. 19:00
HBC Ronal Jičín 22:20 HC Dukla Praha
23.9. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří 28:24 HBC Strakonice 1921
23.9. 18:00
KH Kopřivnice 28:26 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
23.9. 18:00
HCB Karviná 26:33 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
24.9. 10:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 27:28 SKKP Handball Brno
24.9. 17:00
Pozvánka na 4. kolo
M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná
27.9. 18:00
Dukla Praha - HC ROBE Zubří
30.9. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno - HBC Ronal Jičín
30.9. 17:00
Sokol Nové Veselí - HK FCC Město Lovosice
30.9. 17:00
Kopřivnice - HBC Strakonice 1921
30.9. 18:00
Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
1.10. 10:30
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 HK FCC Město Lovosice 3 3 0 0 86:75 6
2 HC ROBE Zubří 3 3 0 0 82:76 6
3 HBC Ronal Jičín 3 2 0 1 81:70 4
4 M.A.T. Plzeň 3 2 0 1 84:81 4
5 Kopřivnice 3 2 0 1 82:79 4
6 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 3 1 0 2 88:82 2
7 Sokol Nové Veselí 3 1 0 2 78:74 2
8 Dukla Praha 3 1 0 2 77:78 2
9 Cement Hranice 3 1 0 2 86:91 2
10 SKKP Handball Brno 3 1 0 2 81:87 2
11 HCB Karviná 3 1 0 2 85:92 2
12 HBC Strakonice 1921 3 0 0 3 73:98 0
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 29
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 26
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 22
Jozef Hanták SKKP Handball Brno 20
kompletní tabulka
Tomáš Mičkal TJ Cement Hranice 9
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 8
Jozef Hanták SKKP Handball Brno 6
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 6
kompletní tabulka
Jakub Tonar Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 16
Dalibor Mynář KH Kopřivnice 16
Viktor Hastík SKKP Handball Brno 12
Jan Zbránek HCB Karviná 10
kompletní tabulka