top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo

Tabulka trestů

Statistické údaje jsou za všechna odehraná utkání v sezoně

Extraliga 2014/2015
JMÉNO KLUB SUM D+ D 2
Pavel Pich HC ROBE Zubří 4 0 0 2
Martin Kocich Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 4 0 0 2
Lukáš Rychna HBC Ronal Jičín 4 0 0 2
Michal Krejčí HBC Strakonice 1921 4 0 0 2
Michal Vacula Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 4 0 0 2
Roman Chosik TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 2 0 0 1
Miloslav Krahulík Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 2 0 0 1
Martin Střelec KH Kopřivnice 2 0 0 1
Marek Bukovský KH Kopřivnice 2 0 0 1
Jiří Havlát SKKP Handball Brno 2 0 0 1
Ondřej Šafránek Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 2 0 0 1
Mojmír Hlavatý HC Dukla Praha 2 0 0 1
Tomáš Cáb SKKP Handball Brno 2 0 0 1
Michal Tonar Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 2 0 0 1
Tomáš Pek HBC Strakonice 1921 2 0 0 1
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 2 0 0 1
Tomáš Říha HC ROBE Zubří 2 0 0 1
Jozef Hanták SKKP Handball Brno 2 0 0 1
Luboš Hlípala SKKP Handball Brno 2 0 0 1
Jan Pindej HCB Karviná 2 0 0 1
Vojtěch Petrovský Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 2 0 0 1
Jakub Douda HC ROBE Zubří 2 0 0 1
Jiří Semerád HK FCC Město Lovosice 2 0 0 1
Mirza Mimić HCB Karviná 2 0 0 1
Marek Drzyzga HCB Karviná 2 0 0 1
Jiří Bednárek Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 2 0 0 1
Mateusz Wolski HBC Ronal Jičín 2 0 0 1
Jan Hradecký HC Dukla Praha 2 0 0 1
Petr Magrla TJ Cement Hranice 2 0 0 1
Lukáš Koubek SKKP Handball Brno 2 0 0 1
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Výsledky 3. kolo
HK FCC Město Lovosice 28:22 TJ Cement Hranice
9.9. 19:00
HBC Ronal Jičín 22:20 HC Dukla Praha
23.9. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří 28:24 HBC Strakonice 1921
23.9. 18:00
KH Kopřivnice 28:26 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
23.9. 18:00
HCB Karviná 26:33 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
24.9. 10:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 27:28 SKKP Handball Brno
24.9. 17:00
Pozvánka na 4. kolo
M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná
27.9. 18:00
Dukla Praha - HC ROBE Zubří
30.9. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno - HBC Ronal Jičín
30.9. 17:00
Sokol Nové Veselí - HK FCC Město Lovosice
30.9. 17:00
Kopřivnice - HBC Strakonice 1921
30.9. 18:00
Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
1.10. 10:30
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 HK FCC Město Lovosice 3 3 0 0 86:75 6
2 HC ROBE Zubří 3 3 0 0 82:76 6
3 HBC Ronal Jičín 3 2 0 1 81:70 4
4 M.A.T. Plzeň 3 2 0 1 84:81 4
5 Kopřivnice 3 2 0 1 82:79 4
6 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 3 1 0 2 88:82 2
7 Sokol Nové Veselí 3 1 0 2 78:74 2
8 Dukla Praha 3 1 0 2 77:78 2
9 Cement Hranice 3 1 0 2 86:91 2
10 SKKP Handball Brno 3 1 0 2 81:87 2
11 HCB Karviná 3 1 0 2 85:92 2
12 HBC Strakonice 1921 3 0 0 3 73:98 0
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 29
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 26
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 22
Jozef Hanták SKKP Handball Brno 20
kompletní tabulka
Tomáš Mičkal TJ Cement Hranice 9
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 8
Jozef Hanták SKKP Handball Brno 6
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 6
kompletní tabulka
Jakub Tonar Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 16
Dalibor Mynář KH Kopřivnice 16
Viktor Hastík SKKP Handball Brno 12
Jan Zbránek HCB Karviná 10
kompletní tabulka