top logo

Extraliga házené 2016/2017

top logo
12.02.2017 | extraliga muži
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
24 : 32
HC ROBE Zubří
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 24 : 32 HC ROBE Zubří

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
KARTY HRÁČ
5 Pomichálek Martin 0/0
7 Klaban Tomáš 2/0
9 Petrovský Vojtěch 0/0
10 Bosák Jakub 3/0
12 Marenčák Jan 0/0
13 Gřešek Adam 3/2
14 Dyba Jaroslav 6/0
15 Vacula Michal 1/1
16 Stříž Jakub 0/0
22 Kichner Petr 0/0
23 Kocich Martin 4/0
25 Strack Sebastián 5/1
34 Kula Miroslav 0/0
HRÁČ KARTY
3/0 Šlachta Petr 2
6/4 Douda Jakub 3
0/0 Přikryl Pavel 5
1/0 Číž Radek 6
2/0 Holiš Lukáš 8
1/0 Nesvadba František 9
0/0 Malina Milan 12
1/0 Šustáček Matěj 13
0/0 Říha Tomáš 14
4/0 Hrstka Martin 15
0/0 Orság Petr 16
0/0 Václav Lukáš 18
8/0 Zahradníček Jan 19
3/0 Reček Adam 22
2/0 Dořičák Filip 33
1/0 Zeman Štěpán 66

Trenér
Vedoucí
Petr Mazur

HC ROBE Zubří
KARTY HRÁČ
2 Šlachta Petr 3/0
3 Douda Jakub 6/4
5 Přikryl Pavel 0/0
6 Číž Radek 1/0
8 Holiš Lukáš 2/0
9 Nesvadba František 1/0
12 Malina Milan 0/0
13 Šustáček Matěj 1/0
14 Říha Tomáš 0/0
15 Hrstka Martin 4/0
16 Orság Petr 0/0
18 Václav Lukáš 0/0
19 Zahradníček Jan 8/0
22 Reček Adam 3/0
33 Dořičák Filip 2/0
66 Zeman Štěpán 1/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Petr Mazur
Vedoucí
Ivo Tovaryš

Trenér
Vedoucí
Ivo Tovaryš
Poločas 11:16 Diváci 456
Branky ze 7 hodů 4:4 Rozhodčí­ Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček
Diváci 456
Rozhodčí­ Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-2 -finále - rozpis
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň : HC Dukla Praha
13.5. 18:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň : HC Dukla Praha
14.5. 17:00
HC Dukla Praha : Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
19.5. 17:00
HC Dukla Praha : Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
20.5. 20:00
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 223
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 174
Lukáš Frančík HCB Karviná 158
Milan Kotrč . HC Dukla Praha 149
kompletní tabulka
Adam Gřešek Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 52
Jakub Kastner HC Dukla Praha 46
Viktor Hastík SKKP Handball Brno 41
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 37
kompletní tabulka
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 82
Jan Brabec HC Dukla Praha 80
Libor Hanisch HCB Karviná 72
Michal Vacula Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 62
kompletní tabulka