top logo

Extraliga házené 2016/2017

top logo
13.05.2017 | extraliga muži
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
22 : 24
HC Dukla Praha
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 22 : 24 HC Dukla Praha

Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Fořt Jiří 0/0
4 Kačín Jan 0/0
6 Wildt Eduard 0/0
9 Jonáš Josef 0/0
11 Šafránek Ondřej 1/0
12 Štochl Jan 0/0
13 Škvařil Milan 3/0
14 Blecha Jan 2/0
15 Ivancev Milan 4/0
16 Herajt Filip 0/0
19 Tonar Jakub 1/0
22 Tonar Michal 2/0
24 Poloz David 6/3
61 Šmíd Karel 0/0
66 Šindelář Jakub 2/0
75 Šíra Jakub 1/0
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Rangl Daniel 1
0/0 Šimůnek Ondřej 8
4/1 Sviták Jakub 9
2/0 Kotrč . Milan 15
4/0 Reichl Vít 19
5/0 Mubenzem Dieudonné 22
0/0 Tribus Tibor 23
0/0 Petržala Tomáš 24
2/0 Jeníček Štěpán 25
0/0 Patzel Vojtěch 26
2/0 Syřínek Jan 32
1/0 Hlavatý Mojmír 33
0/0 Brabec Jan 45
1/0 Kastner Jakub 77
3/1 Šůstek David 91

Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl

HC Dukla Praha
KARTY HRÁČ
1 Rangl Daniel 0/0
8 Šimůnek Ondřej 0/0
9 Sviták Jakub 4/1
15 Kotrč . Milan 2/0
19 Reichl Vít 4/0
22 Mubenzem Dieudonné 5/0
23 Tribus Tibor 0/0
24 Petržala Tomáš 0/0
25 Jeníček Štěpán 2/0
26 Patzel Vojtěch 0/0
32 Syřínek Jan 2/0
33 Hlavatý Mojmír 1/0
45 Brabec Jan 0/0
77 Kastner Jakub 1/0
91 Šůstek David 3/1
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl
Vedoucí
Jiří Kotrč

Trenér
Vedoucí
Jiří Kotrč
Poločas 14:14 Diváci 1370
Branky ze 7 hodů 3:2 Rozhodčí­ Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček
Diváci 1370
Rozhodčí­ Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-2 -finále - rozpis
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 22:24 HC Dukla Praha
13.5. 18:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 34:19 HC Dukla Praha
14.5. 17:00
HC Dukla Praha 28:23 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
19.5. 17:00
HC Dukla Praha : Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
20.5. 20:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň : HC Dukla Praha
27.5. 00:00
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 252
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 183
David Poloz Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 163
Milan Kotrč . HC Dukla Praha 163
kompletní tabulka
Adam Gřešek Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 54
Jakub Kastner HC Dukla Praha 46
Viktor Hastík SKKP Handball Brno 43
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 37
kompletní tabulka
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 86
Jan Brabec HC Dukla Praha 82
Libor Hanisch HCB Karviná 72
Tomáš Říha HC ROBE Zubří 64
kompletní tabulka