top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo
09.09.2017 | extraliga muži
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
23 : 25
KH Kopřivnice
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 23 : 25 KH Kopřivnice

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Skalický Ondřej 1/0
5 Valoušek Matouš 1/0
6 Veselý Ondřej 1/0
9 Živojinovič Marko 1/0
11 Bartůněk Luboš 0/0
14 Melichar David 2/0
19 Přibyl Martin 0/0
23 Krčál Vojtěch 0/0
24 Štohanzl Miroslav 0/0
27 Schams Vít 0/0
31 Nedvěd Adam 1/0
34 Štěrba Jakub 10/3
50 Šimovček Adrián 0/0
55 Najman Pavel 3/0
88 Chosik Roman 3/0
99 Ptáčník Adam 0/0
HRÁČ KARTY
1/0 Mynář Dalibor 0
3/0 Střelec Martin 5
1/0 Rachač Miroslav 7
3/0 Gřes Jan 10
1/0 Mička Tomáš 13
0/0 Petřík Jaromír 14
0/0 Kuba František 16
0/0 Unger Petr 17
2/0 Hardt Filip 19
3/0 Fulnek Patrik 21
0/0 Žingor Marek 31
0/0 Švébiš Ondřej 48
0/0 Očkovič Adam 53
7/0 Hanus Jan 84
4/0 Bukovský Marek 98

Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Krčál

KH Kopřivnice
KARTY HRÁČ
0 Mynář Dalibor 1/0
5 Střelec Martin 3/0
7 Rachač Miroslav 1/0
10 Gřes Jan 3/0
13 Mička Tomáš 1/0
14 Petřík Jaromír 0/0
16 Kuba František 0/0
17 Unger Petr 0/0
19 Hardt Filip 2/0
21 Fulnek Patrik 3/0
31 Žingor Marek 0/0
48 Švébiš Ondřej 0/0
53 Očkovič Adam 0/0
84 Hanus Jan 7/0
98 Bukovský Marek 4/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Krčál
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek

Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek
Poločas 13:15 Diváci 427
Branky ze 7 hodů 3:0 Rozhodčí­ Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič
Diváci 427
Rozhodčí­ Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Výsledky 3. kolo
HK FCC Město Lovosice 28:22 TJ Cement Hranice
9.9. 19:00
HBC Ronal Jičín 22:20 HC Dukla Praha
23.9. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří 28:24 HBC Strakonice 1921
23.9. 18:00
KH Kopřivnice 28:26 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
23.9. 18:00
HCB Karviná 26:33 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
24.9. 10:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 27:28 SKKP Handball Brno
24.9. 17:00
Pozvánka na 4. kolo
M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná
27.9. 18:00
Dukla Praha - HC ROBE Zubří
30.9. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno - HBC Ronal Jičín
30.9. 17:00
Sokol Nové Veselí - HK FCC Město Lovosice
30.9. 17:00
Kopřivnice - HBC Strakonice 1921
30.9. 18:00
Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
1.10. 10:30
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 HK FCC Město Lovosice 3 3 0 0 86:75 6
2 HC ROBE Zubří 3 3 0 0 82:76 6
3 HBC Ronal Jičín 3 2 0 1 81:70 4
4 M.A.T. Plzeň 3 2 0 1 84:81 4
5 Kopřivnice 3 2 0 1 82:79 4
6 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 3 1 0 2 88:82 2
7 Sokol Nové Veselí 3 1 0 2 78:74 2
8 Dukla Praha 3 1 0 2 77:78 2
9 Cement Hranice 3 1 0 2 86:91 2
10 SKKP Handball Brno 3 1 0 2 81:87 2
11 HCB Karviná 3 1 0 2 85:92 2
12 HBC Strakonice 1921 3 0 0 3 73:98 0
Michal Tonar Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 18
Jakub Tonar Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 11
Jakub Šíra Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 10
Jan Stehlík Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 9
kompletní tabulka
Michal Tonar Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 3
Jan Stehlík Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 1
Milan Ivancev Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 1
Jan Chmelík Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 0
kompletní tabulka
Jakub Tonar Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 16
Josef Jonáš Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 4
Jakub Šíra Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 4
Michal Tonar Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 2
kompletní tabulka