top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo
08.10.2017 | extraliga muži
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
21 : 29
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 21 : 29 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Rajnoha Lukáš 2/0
5 Šimek Jakub 0/0
8 Bednárek Jiří 2/1
10 Bosák Jakub 1/0
13 Gřešek Adam 2/0
14 Dyba Jaroslav 2/0
15 Vacula Michal 1/0
16 Pyško Vít 0/0
20 Rajnoha Jan 2/0
21 Hes Tomáš 6/0
22 Kichner Petr 0/0
23 Kocich Martin 2/1
31 Geist František 0/0
33 Mazur Matěj 1/0
77 Krahulík Miloslav 0/0
91 Coch Patrik 0/0
HRÁČ KARTY
2/0 Skalický Ondřej 3
0/0 Valoušek Matouš 5
3/0 Veselý Ondřej 6
4/0 Živojinovič Marko 9
1/0 Bartůněk Luboš 11
5/0 Melichar David 14
2/0 Přibyl Martin 19
1/0 Sekulić Nikola 20
2/0 Štohanzl Miroslav 24
0/0 Schams Vít 27
0/0 Nedvěd Adam 31
4/1 Štěrba Jakub 34
0/0 Šimovček Adrián 50
1/0 Najman Pavel 55
3/0 Chosik Roman 88
1/0 Ptáčník Adam 99

Trenér
Vedoucí
Petr Mazur

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Skalický Ondřej 2/0
5 Valoušek Matouš 0/0
6 Veselý Ondřej 3/0
9 Živojinovič Marko 4/0
11 Bartůněk Luboš 1/0
14 Melichar David 5/0
19 Přibyl Martin 2/0
20 Sekulić Nikola 1/0
24 Štohanzl Miroslav 2/0
27 Schams Vít 0/0
31 Nedvěd Adam 0/0
34 Štěrba Jakub 4/1
50 Šimovček Adrián 0/0
55 Najman Pavel 1/0
88 Chosik Roman 3/0
99 Ptáčník Adam 1/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Petr Mazur
Vedoucí
Stanislav Krčál

Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Krčál
Poločas 9:17 Diváci 396
Branky ze 7 hodů 2:1 Rozhodčí­ Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška
Diváci 396
Rozhodčí­ Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Výsledky 6. kolo
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 31:20 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
11.10. 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice 23:31 HC ROBE Zubří
12.10. 18:10
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 24:24 HBC Ronal Jičín
14.10. 17:00
KH Kopřivnice 34:32 HC Dukla Praha
14.10. 18:00
HBC Strakonice 1921 24:23 SKKP Handball Brno
14.10. 18:00
HCB Karviná 26:26 HK FCC Město Lovosice
15.10. 10:30
Pozvánka na 7. kolo
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HCB Karviná
1.11. 18:10
HK FCC Město Lovosice - Kopřivnice
4.11. 16:00
Dukla Praha - SKKP Handball Brno
4.11. 16:30
HBC Ronal Jičín - M.A.T. Plzeň
4.11. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří - Sokol Nové Veselí
4.11. 18:00
HBC Strakonice 1921 - Cement Hranice
4.11. 18:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 HC ROBE Zubří 6 5 0 1 162:145 10
2 M.A.T. Plzeň 6 4 0 2 170:154 8
3 Kopřivnice 6 4 0 2 175:168 8
4 Sokol Nové Veselí 6 3 1 2 156:136 7
5 HBC Ronal Jičín 6 3 1 2 160:142 7
6 HCB Karviná 6 3 1 2 175:172 7
7 HK FCC Město Lovosice 6 3 1 2 154:156 7
8 Dukla Praha 6 2 1 3 158:158 5
9 SKKP Handball Brno 6 2 0 4 158:168 4
10 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 6 2 0 4 151:163 4
11 HBC Strakonice 1921 6 1 1 4 144:177 3
12 Cement Hranice 6 1 0 5 147:171 2
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 46
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 41
Jozef Hanták SKKP Handball Brno 40
Michal Tonar Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 38
kompletní tabulka
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 16
Martin Kocich Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 12
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 11
Dalibor Mynář KH Kopřivnice 11
kompletní tabulka
Dalibor Mynář KH Kopřivnice 22
Filip Hardt KH Kopřivnice 20
Jan Zbránek HCB Karviná 20
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 18
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email