top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo
11.11.2017 | extraliga muži
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
24 : 27
HBC Strakonice 1921
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 24 : 27 HBC Strakonice 1921

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
KARTY HRÁČ
5 Valoušek Matouš 1/0
6 Veselý Ondřej 0/0
8 Kupa Jan 0/0
9 Živojinovič Marko 3/1
11 Bartůněk Luboš 5/0
14 Melichar David 4/0
19 Přibyl Martin 0/0
20 Sekulić Nikola 1/0
22 Bartůněk Filip 0/0
23 Krčál Vojtěch 0/0
27 Schams Vít 0/0
34 Štěrba Jakub 6/1
50 Šimovček Adrián 0/0
55 Najman Pavel 1/0
88 Chosik Roman 0/0
99 Ptáčník Adam 3/0
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Jareš Jakub 1
0/0 Schwarz Jan 6
0/0 Nejdl Adam 8
0/0 Zdychynec Filip 10
1/0 Pek Tomáš 11
0/0 Landsinger Ondřej 14
0/0 Tockstein Michal 15
0/0 Mráz Jindřich 16
6/1 Mošovský Martin 17
2/0 Nejdl Tomáš 19
3/0 Marienka Roman 21
0/0 Vrchlavský Adam 23
0/0 Chvosta Tomáš 32
0/0 Samek Tomáš 37
9/1 Zbíral Michal 39
6/0 Krejčí Michal 66

Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Krčál

HBC Strakonice 1921
KARTY HRÁČ
1 Jareš Jakub 0/0
6 Schwarz Jan 0/0
8 Nejdl Adam 0/0
10 Zdychynec Filip 0/0
11 Pek Tomáš 1/0
14 Landsinger Ondřej 0/0
15 Tockstein Michal 0/0
16 Mráz Jindřich 0/0
17 Mošovský Martin 6/1
19 Nejdl Tomáš 2/0
21 Marienka Roman 3/0
23 Vrchlavský Adam 0/0
32 Chvosta Tomáš 0/0
37 Samek Tomáš 0/0
39 Zbíral Michal 9/1
66 Krejčí Michal 6/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Krčál
Vedoucí
Jaroslav Houska

Trenér
Vedoucí
Jaroslav Houska
Poločas 15:15 Diváci 290
Branky ze 7 hodů 2:2 Rozhodčí­ Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil
Diváci 290
Rozhodčí­ Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-8-čtvrtfinále - rozpis
HK FCC Město Lovosice : KH Kopřivnice
25.4. 18:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň : HC Dukla Praha
25.4. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
25.4. 18:00
HCB Karviná : HBC Ronal Jičín
25.4. 18:00
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 203
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 186
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 180
Vojtěch Petrovský Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 166
kompletní tabulka
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 71
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 54
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 50
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 49
kompletní tabulka
Jan Zbránek HCB Karviná 66
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 64
Dalibor Mynář KH Kopřivnice 62
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 60
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email