top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo
11.11.2017 | extraliga muži
KH Kopřivnice
31 : 31
SKKP Handball Brno
KH Kopřivnice 31 : 31 SKKP Handball Brno

KH Kopřivnice
KARTY HRÁČ
5 Střelec Martin 2/0
7 Rachač Miroslav 5/1
10 Gřes Jan 3/0
13 Mička Tomáš 0/0
14 Petřík Jaromír 3/0
16 Kuba František 0/0
17 Unger Petr 0/0
19 Hardt Filip 2/0
21 Fulnek Patrik 7/0
31 Žingor Marek 0/0
48 Švébiš Ondřej 0/0
84 Hanus Jan 5/0
88 Mynář Dalibor 0/0
94 Chalupa Petr 0/0
98 Bukovský Marek 4/0
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Hlípala Luboš 2
1/0 Číž Radek 14
0/0 Koňařík Jakub 16
2/0 Mičola Tomáš 17
0/0 Havlát Jiří 18
1/0 Cáb Tomáš 19
0/0 Zaplatílek Karel 22
4/0 Burget Daniel 24
2/0 Kučera Vít 25
4/0 Hastík Viktor 26
0/0 Popelka Lukáš 27
1/0 Ipser Jan 28
2/0 Adamčík Tomáš 29
0/0 Pšenica Bohumil 33
12/4 Hanták Jozef 41
2/0 Hanták Martin 42

Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek

SKKP Handball Brno
KARTY HRÁČ
2 Hlípala Luboš 0/0
14 Číž Radek 1/0
16 Koňařík Jakub 0/0
17 Mičola Tomáš 2/0
18 Havlát Jiří 0/0
19 Cáb Tomáš 1/0
22 Zaplatílek Karel 0/0
24 Burget Daniel 4/0
25 Kučera Vít 2/0
26 Hastík Viktor 4/0
27 Popelka Lukáš 0/0
28 Ipser Jan 1/0
29 Adamčík Tomáš 2/0
33 Pšenica Bohumil 0/0
41 Hanták Jozef 12/4
42 Hanták Martin 2/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek
Vedoucí
Vít Kučera

Trenér
Vedoucí
Vít Kučera
Poločas 16:15 Diváci 750
Branky ze 7 hodů 1:4 Rozhodčí­ Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný
Diváci 750
Rozhodčí­ Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-8-čtvrtfinále - rozpis
HK FCC Město Lovosice : KH Kopřivnice
25.4. 18:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň : HC Dukla Praha
25.4. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
25.4. 18:00
HCB Karviná : HBC Ronal Jičín
25.4. 18:00
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 203
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 186
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 180
Vojtěch Petrovský Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 166
kompletní tabulka
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 71
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 54
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 50
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 49
kompletní tabulka
Jan Zbránek HCB Karviná 66
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 64
Dalibor Mynář KH Kopřivnice 62
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 60
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email