top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo
12.11.2017 | extraliga muži
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
33 : 23
HC ROBE Zubří
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 33 : 23 HC ROBE Zubří

Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Fořt Jiří 0/0
9 Jonáš Josef 1/0
10 Sedlák Petr 0/0
12 Štochl Jan 0/0
15 Ivancev Milan 1/0
16 Herajt Filip 0/0
17 Rom Martin 0/0
19 Tonar Jakub 8/0
22 Tonar Michal 5/0
23 Stehlík Jan 11/2
24 Poloz David 3/0
27 Chmelík Jan 0/0
61 Šmíd Karel 0/0
66 Šindelář Jakub 2/0
75 Šíra Jakub 2/0
95 Wildt Eduard 0/0
HRÁČ KARTY
8/0 Douda Jakub 3
2/0 Přikryl Pavel 5
1/0 Holiš Lukáš 8
6/1 Válek Radomír 9
0/0 Malina Milan 12
2/0 Šustáček Matěj 13
0/0 Říha Tomáš 14
2/0 Hrstka Martin 15
1/0 Janíček Martin 21
0/0 Reček Adam 22
0/0 Pich Pavel 25
0/0 Dořičák Filip 33
0/0 Polášek Jiří 34
0/0 Durkovič Danilo 63
1/0 Zeman Štěpán 66
0/0 Krupa Štěpán 97

Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl

HC ROBE Zubří
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Douda Jakub 8/0
5 Přikryl Pavel 2/0
8 Holiš Lukáš 1/0
9 Válek Radomír 6/1
12 Malina Milan 0/0
13 Šustáček Matěj 2/0
14 Říha Tomáš 0/0
15 Hrstka Martin 2/0
21 Janíček Martin 1/0
22 Reček Adam 0/0
25 Pich Pavel 0/0
33 Dořičák Filip 0/0
34 Polášek Jiří 0/0
63 Durkovič Danilo 0/0
66 Zeman Štěpán 1/0
97 Krupa Štěpán 0/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl
Vedoucí
Ivo Tovaryš

Trenér
Vedoucí
Ivo Tovaryš
Poločas 19:14 Diváci 780
Branky ze 7 hodů 2:1 Rozhodčí­ Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák
Diváci 780
Rozhodčí­ Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-8-čtvrtfinále - rozpis
HK FCC Město Lovosice : KH Kopřivnice
25.4. 18:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň : HC Dukla Praha
25.4. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
25.4. 18:00
HCB Karviná : HBC Ronal Jičín
25.4. 18:00
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 203
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 186
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 180
Vojtěch Petrovský Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 166
kompletní tabulka
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 71
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 54
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 50
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 49
kompletní tabulka
Jan Zbránek HCB Karviná 66
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 64
Dalibor Mynář KH Kopřivnice 62
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 60
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email