top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo
18.11.2017 | extraliga muži
HC Dukla Praha
31 : 23
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
HC Dukla Praha 31 : 23 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

HC Dukla Praha
KARTY HRÁČ
1 Rangl Daniel 0/0
7 Režnický Daniel 0/0
8 Šimůnek Ondřej 0/0
9 Sviták Jakub 2/0
11 Medenčevič Erol 0/0
14 Krouský David 0/0
15 Patzel Vojtěch 10/3
16 Zavázal Ondřej 0/0
19 Reichl Vít 2/0
22 Mubenzem Dieudonné 7/0
23 Křístek Daniel 0/0
25 Jeníček Štěpán 5/0
27 Harabiš Denis 2/0
32 Syřínek Jan 0/0
33 Hlavatý Mojmír 0/0
93 Blecha Jan 3/0
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Skalický Ondřej 3
0/0 Valoušek Matouš 5
1/0 Veselý Ondřej 6
2/0 Živojinovič Marko 9
1/0 Bartůněk Luboš 11
1/0 Dolejší Jiří 13
5/0 Melichar David 14
0/0 Přibyl Martin 19
3/0 Sekulić Nikola 20
0/0 Krčál Vojtěch 23
0/0 Schams Vít 27
7/3 Štěrba Jakub 34
0/0 Šimovček Adrián 50
1/0 Najman Pavel 55
1/0 Chosik Roman 88
1/0 Ptáčník Adam 99

Trenér
Vedoucí
Jiří Kotrč

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Skalický Ondřej 0/0
5 Valoušek Matouš 0/0
6 Veselý Ondřej 1/0
9 Živojinovič Marko 2/0
11 Bartůněk Luboš 1/0
13 Dolejší Jiří 1/0
14 Melichar David 5/0
19 Přibyl Martin 0/0
20 Sekulić Nikola 3/0
23 Krčál Vojtěch 0/0
27 Schams Vít 0/0
34 Štěrba Jakub 7/3
50 Šimovček Adrián 0/0
55 Najman Pavel 1/0
88 Chosik Roman 1/0
99 Ptáčník Adam 1/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Jiří Kotrč
Vedoucí
Stanislav Krčál

Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Krčál
Poločas 15:11 Diváci 245
Branky ze 7 hodů 3:3 Rozhodčí­ Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák
Diváci 245
Rozhodčí­ Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-8-čtvrtfinále - rozpis
HK FCC Město Lovosice : KH Kopřivnice
25.4. 18:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň : HC Dukla Praha
25.4. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
25.4. 18:00
HCB Karviná : HBC Ronal Jičín
25.4. 18:00
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 203
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 186
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 180
Vojtěch Petrovský Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 166
kompletní tabulka
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 71
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 54
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 50
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 49
kompletní tabulka
Jan Zbránek HCB Karviná 66
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 64
Dalibor Mynář KH Kopřivnice 62
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 60
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email