top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo
19.11.2017 | extraliga muži
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
26 : 26
KH Kopřivnice
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 26 : 26 KH Kopřivnice

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Rajnoha Lukáš 1/0
5 Šimek Jakub 0/0
8 Bednárek Jiří 1/0
9 Petrovský Vojtěch 10/4
10 Bosák Jakub 3/0
12 Marenčák Jan 0/0
13 Gřešek Adam 2/0
15 Vacula Michal 0/0
16 Pyško Vít 0/0
21 Hes Tomáš 0/0
22 Kichner Petr 4/0
25 Strack Sebastián 0/0
31 Geist František 4/0
33 Mazur Matěj 1/0
35 Musálek Pavel 0/0
91 Coch Patrik 0/0
HRÁČ KARTY
3/0 Střelec Martin 5
1/0 Rachač Miroslav 7
5/0 Gřes Jan 10
0/0 Mička Tomáš 13
3/1 Petřík Jaromír 14
0/0 Kuba František 16
0/0 Unger Petr 17
3/0 Hardt Filip 19
3/0 Fulnek Patrik 21
0/0 Žingor Marek 31
0/0 Švébiš Ondřej 48
1/0 Mráz Tomáš 65
4/0 Hanus Jan 84
1/0 Mynář Dalibor 88
2/0 Bukovský Marek 98

Trenér
Vedoucí
Petr Mazur

KH Kopřivnice
KARTY HRÁČ
5 Střelec Martin 3/0
7 Rachač Miroslav 1/0
10 Gřes Jan 5/0
13 Mička Tomáš 0/0
14 Petřík Jaromír 3/1
16 Kuba František 0/0
17 Unger Petr 0/0
19 Hardt Filip 3/0
21 Fulnek Patrik 3/0
31 Žingor Marek 0/0
48 Švébiš Ondřej 0/0
65 Mráz Tomáš 1/0
84 Hanus Jan 4/0
88 Mynář Dalibor 1/0
98 Bukovský Marek 2/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Petr Mazur
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek

Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek
Poločas 14:14 Diváci 551
Branky ze 7 hodů 4:1 Rozhodčí­ Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška
Diváci 551
Rozhodčí­ Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-8-čtvrtfinále - rozpis
HK FCC Město Lovosice : KH Kopřivnice
25.4. 18:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň : HC Dukla Praha
25.4. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
25.4. 18:00
HCB Karviná : HBC Ronal Jičín
25.4. 18:00
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 203
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 186
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 180
Vojtěch Petrovský Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 166
kompletní tabulka
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 71
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 54
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 50
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 49
kompletní tabulka
Jan Zbránek HCB Karviná 66
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 64
Dalibor Mynář KH Kopřivnice 62
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 60
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email