top logo

Extraliga házené 2018/2019

top logo
22.09.2018 | extraliga muži
KH ISMM Kopřivnice
31 : 25
HC ROBE Zubří
KH ISMM Kopřivnice 31 : 25 HC ROBE Zubří

KH ISMM Kopřivnice
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Brůna Rostislav 1/0
5 Střelec Martin 2/0
10 Gřes Jan 5/0
11 Čadra Zdeněk 2/1
14 Petřík Jaromír 2/2
15 Holbein Jan 8/0
17 Unger Petr 2/0
18 Antes Marek 0/0
19 Hardt Filip 0/0
21 Fulnek Patrik 1/0
25 Jonák David 0/0
31 Žingor Marek 0/0
53 Očkovič Adam 1/0
84 Hanus Jan 3/0
94 Chalupa Petr 0/0
98 Bukovský Marek 4/2
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Mizera Šimon 1
2/0 Dokoupil Jiří 2
3/0 Přikryl Pavel 5
0/0 Malina Milan 12
2/0 Šustáček Matěj 13
7/4 Hrstka Martin 15
0/0 Orság Petr 16
0/0 Korbel Marek 20
1/0 Janíček Martin 21
0/0 Hybner Lukáš 24
2/0 Pich Pavel 25
0/0 Tiller Jiří 27
4/0 Polášek Jiří 34
2/0 Weber Michal 35
1/0 Zeman Štěpán 66
1/0 Číž Ondřej 67

Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek

HC ROBE Zubří
KARTY HRÁČ
1 Mizera Šimon 0/0
2 Dokoupil Jiří 2/0
5 Přikryl Pavel 3/0
12 Malina Milan 0/0
13 Šustáček Matěj 2/0
15 Hrstka Martin 7/4
16 Orság Petr 0/0
20 Korbel Marek 0/0
21 Janíček Martin 1/0
24 Hybner Lukáš 0/0
25 Pich Pavel 2/0
27 Tiller Jiří 0/0
34 Polášek Jiří 4/0
35 Weber Michal 2/0
66 Zeman Štěpán 1/0
67 Číž Ondřej 1/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek
Vedoucí
Zbyněk Mizera

Trenér
Vedoucí
Zbyněk Mizera
Poločas 18:11 Diváci 450
Branky ze 7 hodů 5:4 Rozhodčí­ Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev
Diváci 450
Rozhodčí­ Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-8 - rozpis
KH ISMM Kopřivnice : HBC Ronal Jičín
23.3. 18:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí : HC Dukla Praha
23.3. 18:00
HCB Karviná : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
23.3. 18:00
HCB Karviná : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
24.3. 10:30
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 151
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 128
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 123
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 119
kompletní tabulka
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 67
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 51
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 40
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 34
kompletní tabulka
Štěpán Zeman HC ROBE Zubří 68
Jakub Padalík TJ Cement Hranice 62
Filip Hardt KH ISMM Kopřivnice 56
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 56
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email