top logo

Extraliga házené 2018/2019

top logo
24.11.2018 | extraliga muži
KH ISMM Kopřivnice
31 : 22
HC Dukla Praha
KH ISMM Kopřivnice 31 : 22 HC Dukla Praha

KH ISMM Kopřivnice
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Brůna Rostislav 0/0
5 Střelec Martin 3/1
9 Zima David 0/0
10 Gřes Jan 8/0
11 Čadra Zdeněk 6/1
14 Petřík Jaromír 0/0
15 Holbein Jan 2/0
17 Unger Petr 2/0
19 Hardt Filip 0/0
21 Fulnek Patrik 2/0
25 Jonák David 2/1
31 Žingor Marek 0/0
53 Očkovič Adam 0/0
84 Hanus Jan 4/0
94 Chalupa Petr 0/0
98 Bukovský Marek 2/1
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Špaček Ondřej 2
1/0 Zelenka Jakub 4
2/0 Režnický Daniel 7
0/0 Klíma Matěj 13
0/0 Krouský David 14
1/0 Patzel Vojtěch 15
0/0 Zavázal Ondřej 16
2/0 Reichl Vít 19
2/1 Křístek Daniel 23
0/0 Petržala Tomáš 24
2/0 Harabiš Denis 27
0/0 Syřínek Jan 32
0/0 Hlavatý Mojmír 33
5/1 Kastner Jakub 77
6/0 Šůstek David 91
1/0 Blecha Jan 93

Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek

HC Dukla Praha
KARTY HRÁČ
2 Špaček Ondřej 0/0
4 Zelenka Jakub 1/0
7 Režnický Daniel 2/0
13 Klíma Matěj 0/0
14 Krouský David 0/0
15 Patzel Vojtěch 1/0
16 Zavázal Ondřej 0/0
19 Reichl Vít 2/0
23 Křístek Daniel 2/1
24 Petržala Tomáš 0/0
27 Harabiš Denis 2/0
32 Syřínek Jan 0/0
33 Hlavatý Mojmír 0/0
77 Kastner Jakub 5/1
91 Šůstek David 6/0
93 Blecha Jan 1/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek
Vedoucí
Jiří Kotrč

Trenér
Vedoucí
Jiří Kotrč
Poločas 16:11 Diváci 530
Branky ze 7 hodů 4:2 Rozhodčí­ Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev
Diváci 530
Rozhodčí­ Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-8 - rozpis
KH ISMM Kopřivnice : HBC Ronal Jičín
23.3. 18:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí : HC Dukla Praha
23.3. 18:00
HCB Karviná : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
23.3. 18:00
HCB Karviná : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
24.3. 10:30
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 151
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 128
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 123
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 119
kompletní tabulka
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 67
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 51
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 40
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 34
kompletní tabulka
Štěpán Zeman HC ROBE Zubří 68
Jakub Padalík TJ Cement Hranice 62
Filip Hardt KH ISMM Kopřivnice 56
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 56
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email