top logo

Extraliga házené 2018/2019

top logo
02.12.2018 | extraliga muži
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
28 : 27
KH ISMM Kopřivnice
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 28 : 27 KH ISMM Kopřivnice

Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Douda Jakub 4/0
9 Nejdl Tomáš 0/0
11 Šafránek Ondřej 3/0
14 Bičiště David 0/0
15 Ivancev Milan 0/0
16 Herajt Filip 0/0
19 Tonar Jakub 0/0
21 Vinkelhöfer Petr 2/0
22 Tonar Michal 2/0
23 Stehlík Jan 11/5
25 Kačín Jan 0/0
27 Chmelík Jan 2/0
61 Šmíd Karel 0/0
66 Šindelář Jakub 2/0
75 Šíra Jakub 0/0
95 Wildt Eduard 2/0
HRÁČ KARTY
3/0 Brůna Rostislav 3
7/4 Střelec Martin 5
0/0 Karban Matěj 6
0/0 Zima David 9
5/0 Gřes Jan 10
5/0 Čadra Zdeněk 11
2/0 Petřík Jaromír 14
0/0 Unger Petr 17
1/0 Hardt Filip 19
0/0 Fulnek Patrik 21
0/0 Jonák David 25
0/0 Žingor Marek 31
4/0 Hanus Jan 84
0/0 Chalupa Petr 94
0/0 Bukovský Marek 98

Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl

KH ISMM Kopřivnice
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Brůna Rostislav 3/0
5 Střelec Martin 7/4
6 Karban Matěj 0/0
9 Zima David 0/0
10 Gřes Jan 5/0
11 Čadra Zdeněk 5/0
14 Petřík Jaromír 2/0
17 Unger Petr 0/0
19 Hardt Filip 1/0
21 Fulnek Patrik 0/0
25 Jonák David 0/0
31 Žingor Marek 0/0
84 Hanus Jan 4/0
94 Chalupa Petr 0/0
98 Bukovský Marek 0/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek

Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek
Poločas 17:14 Diváci 680
Branky ze 7 hodů 5:4 Rozhodčí­ Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych
Diváci 680
Rozhodčí­ Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-8 - rozpis
KH ISMM Kopřivnice : HBC Ronal Jičín
23.3. 18:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí : HC Dukla Praha
23.3. 18:00
HCB Karviná : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
23.3. 18:00
HCB Karviná : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
24.3. 10:30
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 151
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 128
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 123
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 119
kompletní tabulka
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 67
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 51
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 40
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 34
kompletní tabulka
Štěpán Zeman HC ROBE Zubří 68
Jakub Padalík TJ Cement Hranice 62
Filip Hardt KH ISMM Kopřivnice 56
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 56
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email