top logo

Extraliga házené 2018/2019

top logo
12.12.2018 | extraliga muži
KH ISMM Kopřivnice
27 : 27
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
KH ISMM Kopřivnice 27 : 27 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

KH ISMM Kopřivnice
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Brůna Rostislav 1/0
5 Střelec Martin 4/3
6 Karban Matěj 0/0
9 Zima David 0/0
10 Gřes Jan 4/0
11 Čadra Zdeněk 1/0
14 Petřík Jaromír 0/0
15 Holbein Jan 1/0
17 Unger Petr 2/0
21 Fulnek Patrik 1/0
25 Jonák David 0/0
31 Žingor Marek 0/0
84 Hanus Jan 9/0
94 Chalupa Petr 0/0
98 Bukovský Marek 4/0
HRÁČ KARTY
3/0 Stržínek Martin 3
0/0 Šimek Jakub 5
6/2 Petrovský Vojtěch 9
1/0 Klaban Tomáš 11
3/0 Gřešek Adam 13
0/0 Pyško Vít 16
0/0 Bureš Zbyněk 19
4/1 Kocich Martin 23
4/0 Strack Sebastián 25
0/0 Žvak Erik 32
0/0 Mazur Matěj 33
0/0 Musálek Pavel 35
0/0 Mynář Dalibor 88
0/0 Cáb Martin 89
0/0 Coch Patrik 91
6/0 Bosák Jakub 95

Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Stržínek Martin 3/0
5 Šimek Jakub 0/0
9 Petrovský Vojtěch 6/2
11 Klaban Tomáš 1/0
13 Gřešek Adam 3/0
16 Pyško Vít 0/0
19 Bureš Zbyněk 0/0
23 Kocich Martin 4/1
25 Strack Sebastián 4/0
32 Žvak Erik 0/0
33 Mazur Matěj 0/0
35 Musálek Pavel 0/0
88 Mynář Dalibor 0/0
89 Cáb Martin 0/0
91 Coch Patrik 0/0
95 Bosák Jakub 6/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek
Vedoucí
Petr Mazur

Trenér
Vedoucí
Petr Mazur
Poločas 12:12 Diváci 390
Branky ze 7 hodů 3:3 Rozhodčí­ Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák
Diváci 390
Rozhodčí­ Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-8 - rozpis
KH ISMM Kopřivnice : HBC Ronal Jičín
23.3. 18:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí : HC Dukla Praha
23.3. 18:00
HCB Karviná : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
23.3. 18:00
HCB Karviná : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
24.3. 10:30
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 151
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 128
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 123
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 119
kompletní tabulka
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 67
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 51
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 40
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 34
kompletní tabulka
Štěpán Zeman HC ROBE Zubří 68
Jakub Padalík TJ Cement Hranice 62
Filip Hardt KH ISMM Kopřivnice 56
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 56
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email