top logo

Extraliga házené 2018/2019

top logo
14.12.2018 | extraliga muži
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
30 : 29
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 30 : 29 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Douda Jakub 7/3
9 Nejdl Tomáš 0/0
11 Šafránek Ondřej 1/0
14 Bičiště David 3/0
15 Ivancev Milan 4/0
16 Herajt Filip 0/0
19 Tonar Jakub 0/0
21 Vinkelhöfer Petr 1/0
22 Tonar Michal 0/0
23 Stehlík Jan 6/0
26 Říha Martin 0/0
27 Chmelík Jan 1/0
61 Šmíd Karel 0/0
66 Šindelář Jakub 1/0
75 Šíra Jakub 6/0
95 Wildt Eduard 0/0
HRÁČ KARTY
2/0 Stržínek Martin 3
0/0 Šimek Jakub 5
6/0 Petrovský Vojtěch 9
3/0 Klaban Tomáš 11
0/0 Gřešek Adam 13
0/0 Pyško Vít 16
0/0 Bureš Zbyněk 19
9/5 Kocich Martin 23
4/0 Strack Sebastián 25
0/0 Žvak Erik 32
0/0 Mazur Matěj 33
0/0 Musálek Pavel 35
2/1 Mynář Dalibor 88
0/0 Cáb Martin 89
3/0 Bosák Jakub 95

Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Stržínek Martin 2/0
5 Šimek Jakub 0/0
9 Petrovský Vojtěch 6/0
11 Klaban Tomáš 3/0
13 Gřešek Adam 0/0
16 Pyško Vít 0/0
19 Bureš Zbyněk 0/0
23 Kocich Martin 9/5
25 Strack Sebastián 4/0
32 Žvak Erik 0/0
33 Mazur Matěj 0/0
35 Musálek Pavel 0/0
88 Mynář Dalibor 2/1
89 Cáb Martin 0/0
95 Bosák Jakub 3/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl
Vedoucí
Jiří Kekrt

Trenér
Vedoucí
Jiří Kekrt
Poločas 14:15 Diváci 480
Branky ze 7 hodů 3:6 Rozhodčí­ Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil
Diváci 480
Rozhodčí­ Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-8 - rozpis
KH ISMM Kopřivnice : HBC Ronal Jičín
23.3. 18:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí : HC Dukla Praha
23.3. 18:00
HCB Karviná : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
23.3. 18:00
HCB Karviná : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
24.3. 10:30
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 151
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 128
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 123
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 119
kompletní tabulka
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 67
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 51
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 40
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 34
kompletní tabulka
Štěpán Zeman HC ROBE Zubří 68
Jakub Padalík TJ Cement Hranice 62
Filip Hardt KH ISMM Kopřivnice 56
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 56
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email