top logo

Extraliga házené 2018/2019

top logo
15.12.2018 | extraliga muži
HC ROBE Zubří
29 : 31
KH ISMM Kopřivnice
HC ROBE Zubří 29 : 31 KH ISMM Kopřivnice

HC ROBE Zubří
KARTY HRÁČ
2 Dokoupil Jiří 2/0
5 Přikryl Pavel 2/0
8 Vlk Tomáš 2/0
9 Válek Radomír 0/0
12 Malina Milan 0/0
15 Hrstka Martin 8/2
16 Orság Petr 0/0
20 Korbel Marek 7/0
21 Janíček Martin 3/0
25 Pich Pavel 0/0
27 Tiller Jiří 1/0
31 Cáb Tomáš 0/0
34 Polášek Jiří 0/0
35 Weber Michal 1/0
66 Zeman Štěpán 3/0
97 Krůpa Štěpán 0/0
HRÁČ KARTY
2/0 Brůna Rostislav 3
3/2 Střelec Martin 5
0/0 Zima David 9
5/0 Gřes Jan 10
4/0 Čadra Zdeněk 11
0/0 Petřík Jaromír 14
2/0 Holbein Jan 15
1/0 Unger Petr 17
0/0 Hardt Filip 19
7/0 Fulnek Patrik 21
0/0 Jonák David 25
0/0 Žingor Marek 31
0/0 Očkovič Adam 53
5/0 Hanus Jan 84
0/0 Chalupa Petr 94
2/0 Bukovský Marek 98

Trenér
Vedoucí
Zbyněk Mizera

KH ISMM Kopřivnice
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Brůna Rostislav 2/0
5 Střelec Martin 3/2
9 Zima David 0/0
10 Gřes Jan 5/0
11 Čadra Zdeněk 4/0
14 Petřík Jaromír 0/0
15 Holbein Jan 2/0
17 Unger Petr 1/0
19 Hardt Filip 0/0
21 Fulnek Patrik 7/0
25 Jonák David 0/0
31 Žingor Marek 0/0
53 Očkovič Adam 0/0
84 Hanus Jan 5/0
94 Chalupa Petr 0/0
98 Bukovský Marek 2/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Zbyněk Mizera
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek

Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek
Poločas 12:16 Diváci 0
Branky ze 7 hodů 2:2 Rozhodčí­ Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška
Diváci 0
Rozhodčí­ Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-8 - rozpis
KH ISMM Kopřivnice : HBC Ronal Jičín
23.3. 18:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí : HC Dukla Praha
23.3. 18:00
HCB Karviná : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
23.3. 18:00
HCB Karviná : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
24.3. 10:30
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 151
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 128
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 123
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 119
kompletní tabulka
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 67
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 51
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 40
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 34
kompletní tabulka
Štěpán Zeman HC ROBE Zubří 68
Jakub Padalík TJ Cement Hranice 62
Filip Hardt KH ISMM Kopřivnice 56
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 56
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email