top logo

Extraliga házené 2018/2019

top logo
09.03.2019 | extraliga muži
HC ROBE Zubří
30 : 23
HBC Ronal Jičín
HC ROBE Zubří 30 : 23 HBC Ronal Jičín

HC ROBE Zubří
KARTY HRÁČ
2 Dokoupil Jiří 0/0
5 Přikryl Pavel 1/0
8 Vlk Tomáš 3/0
9 Válek Radomír 0/0
11 Říha Tomáš 0/0
12 Malina Milan 1/0
13 Šustáček Matěj 2/0
15 Hrstka Martin 6/4
16 Orság Petr 0/0
20 Korbel Marek 4/0
21 Janíček Martin 4/0
24 Hybner Lukáš 0/0
33 Dořičák Filip 3/0
66 Zeman Štěpán 0/0
97 Krůpa Štěpán 0/0
99 Mizera Bohdan 6/0
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Veverka Filip 1
0/0 Rychna Lukáš 4
2/0 Krahulec David 5
3/0 Dolejší Jiří 7
3/2 Horut Libor 9
2/0 Hlava Martin 10
0/0 Machalický David 12
2/0 Kovařík Martin 13
0/0 Freiberg Petr 14
1/0 Bíšek Petr 18
1/0 Miľko Martin 19
5/2 Šulc Ondřej 20
1/0 Groh Jiří 22
0/0 Kolc Tomáš 24
1/0 Šebek Vít 27
2/0 Kostelecký Jiří 91

Trenér
Vedoucí
Zbyněk Mizera

HBC Ronal Jičín
KARTY HRÁČ
1 Veverka Filip 0/0
4 Rychna Lukáš 0/0
5 Krahulec David 2/0
7 Dolejší Jiří 3/0
9 Horut Libor 3/2
10 Hlava Martin 2/0
12 Machalický David 0/0
13 Kovařík Martin 2/0
14 Freiberg Petr 0/0
18 Bíšek Petr 1/0
19 Miľko Martin 1/0
20 Šulc Ondřej 5/2
22 Groh Jiří 1/0
24 Kolc Tomáš 0/0
27 Šebek Vít 1/0
91 Kostelecký Jiří 2/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Zbyněk Mizera
Vedoucí
Petr Kynčl

Trenér
Vedoucí
Petr Kynčl
Poločas 14:7 Diváci 928
Branky ze 7 hodů 4:4 Rozhodčí­ Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych
Diváci 928
Rozhodčí­ Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-8 - rozpis
KH ISMM Kopřivnice : HBC Ronal Jičín
23.3. 18:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí : HC Dukla Praha
23.3. 18:00
HCB Karviná : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
23.3. 18:00
HCB Karviná : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
24.3. 10:30
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 151
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 128
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 123
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 119
kompletní tabulka
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 67
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 51
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 40
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 34
kompletní tabulka
Štěpán Zeman HC ROBE Zubří 68
Jakub Padalík TJ Cement Hranice 62
Filip Hardt KH ISMM Kopřivnice 56
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 56
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email