top logo

Extraliga házené 2018/2019

top logo
12.05.2019 | extraliga muži
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
31 : 27
HCB Karviná
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 31 : 27 HCB Karviná

Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Douda Jakub 4/0
4 Nový Martin 0/0
9 Nejdl Tomáš 0/0
11 Šafránek Ondřej 1/0
14 Bičiště David 0/0
15 Ivancev Milan 5/0
16 Herajt Filip 0/0
19 Tonar Jakub 1/0
21 Vinkelhöfer Petr 0/0
22 Tonar Michal 3/1
23 Stehlík Jan 8/3
27 Chmelík Jan 3/0
61 Šmíd Karel 0/0
66 Šindelář Jakub 0/0
75 Šíra Jakub 5/0
95 Wildt Eduard 1/0
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Mokroš Petr 1
1/0 Brůna Michal 3
3/0 Monczka Marek 5
0/0 Piatek Tymoteusz 10
0/0 Noworyta Nicolas 11
0/0 Plaček Jan 13
2/0 Chudoba Radim 15
0/0 Marjanović Nemanja 16
5/4 Užek Jan 23
3/2 Solák Dominik 24
0/0 Mucha Jan 33
0/0 Nantl Matěj 38
6/0 Zbránek Jan 62
6/0 Nedoma Miroslav 66
1/0 Chosik Roman 88
0/0 Užek Jiří 94

Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl

HCB Karviná
KARTY HRÁČ
1 Mokroš Petr 0/0
3 Brůna Michal 1/0
5 Monczka Marek 3/0
10 Piatek Tymoteusz 0/0
11 Noworyta Nicolas 0/0
13 Plaček Jan 0/0
15 Chudoba Radim 2/0
16 Marjanović Nemanja 0/0
23 Užek Jan 5/4
24 Solák Dominik 3/2
33 Mucha Jan 0/0
38 Nantl Matěj 0/0
62 Zbránek Jan 6/0
66 Nedoma Miroslav 6/0
88 Chosik Roman 1/0
94 Užek Jiří 0/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl
Vedoucí
Jiří Tabara

Trenér
Vedoucí
Jiří Tabara
Poločas 17:16 Diváci 1420
Branky ze 7 hodů 4:6 Rozhodčí­ Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák
Diváci 1420
Rozhodčí­ Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Házená v TV
31. 05. 2019   20:00 hod ČT Sport
Kvalifikace o MS 2019: Česká republika - Černá Hora
12. 06. 2019   17:50 hod ČT Sport
Kvalifikace EURO 2020: Finsko - Česko
16. 06. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
Kvalifikace EURO 2020: Česká republika - Bosna a Hercegovina
Extraliga Play-off 1-2 - rozpis
HCB Karviná 28:24 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
15.5. 18:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 22:29 HCB Karviná
19.5. 12:30
HCB Karviná 34:35 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
22.5. 17:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 32:30 HCB Karviná
26.5. 10:30
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 186
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 170
Vojtěch Patzel HC Dukla Praha 156
Vojtěch Petrovský Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 154
kompletní tabulka
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 78
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 64
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 57
Libor Horut HBC Ronal Jičín 44
kompletní tabulka
Mojmír Hlavatý HC Dukla Praha 88
Štěpán Zeman HC ROBE Zubří 80
Dominik Solák HCB Karviná 72
Filip Hardt KH ISMM Kopřivnice 70
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email