top logo

Extraliga házené 2018/2019

top logo
15.05.2019 | extraliga muži
HCB Karviná
28 : 24
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
HCB Karviná 28 : 24 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň

HCB Karviná
KARTY HRÁČ
1 Mokroš Petr 0/0
3 Brůna Michal 6/0
5 Monczka Marek 3/0
10 Piatek Tymoteusz 0/0
11 Noworyta Nicolas 0/0
13 Plaček Jan 0/0
15 Chudoba Radim 3/3
16 Marjanović Nemanja 0/0
23 Užek Jan 3/0
24 Solák Dominik 2/0
33 Mucha Jan 0/0
38 Nantl Matěj 0/0
62 Zbránek Jan 6/0
66 Nedoma Miroslav 5/0
88 Chosik Roman 0/0
94 Užek Jiří 0/0
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Douda Jakub 3
0/0 Nejdl Tomáš 9
1/0 Šafránek Ondřej 11
0/0 Bičiště David 14
0/0 Ivancev Milan 15
0/0 Herajt Filip 16
2/0 Tonar Jakub 19
0/0 Vinkelhöfer Petr 21
9/0 Tonar Michal 22
8/0 Stehlík Jan 23
2/0 Chmelík Jan 27
0/0 Šmíd Karel 61
1/0 Šindelář Jakub 66
1/0 Šíra Jakub 75
0/0 Wildt Eduard 95

Trenér
Vedoucí
Jiří Tabara

Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Douda Jakub 0/0
9 Nejdl Tomáš 0/0
11 Šafránek Ondřej 1/0
14 Bičiště David 0/0
15 Ivancev Milan 0/0
16 Herajt Filip 0/0
19 Tonar Jakub 2/0
21 Vinkelhöfer Petr 0/0
22 Tonar Michal 9/0
23 Stehlík Jan 8/0
27 Chmelík Jan 2/0
61 Šmíd Karel 0/0
66 Šindelář Jakub 1/0
75 Šíra Jakub 1/0
95 Wildt Eduard 0/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Jiří Tabara
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl

Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl
Poločas 12:11 Diváci 2000
Branky ze 7 hodů 3:0 Rozhodčí­ Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný
Diváci 2000
Rozhodčí­ Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Házená v TV
31. 05. 2019   20:00 hod ČT Sport
Kvalifikace o MS 2019: Česká republika - Černá Hora
12. 06. 2019   17:50 hod ČT Sport
Kvalifikace EURO 2020: Finsko - Česko
16. 06. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
Kvalifikace EURO 2020: Česká republika - Bosna a Hercegovina
Extraliga Play-off 1-2 - rozpis
HCB Karviná 28:24 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
15.5. 18:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 22:29 HCB Karviná
19.5. 12:30
HCB Karviná 34:35 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
22.5. 17:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 32:30 HCB Karviná
26.5. 10:30
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 186
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 170
Vojtěch Patzel HC Dukla Praha 156
Vojtěch Petrovský Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 154
kompletní tabulka
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 78
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 64
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 57
Libor Horut HBC Ronal Jičín 44
kompletní tabulka
Mojmír Hlavatý HC Dukla Praha 88
Štěpán Zeman HC ROBE Zubří 80
Dominik Solák HCB Karviná 72
Filip Hardt KH ISMM Kopřivnice 70
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email