top logo

Extraliga házené 2018/2019

top logo
07.09.2019 | extraliga muži
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
30 : 19
SHC Maloměřice Brno
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 30 : 19 SHC Maloměřice Brno

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
KARTY HRÁČ
6 Veselý Ondřej 1/0
7 Kocich Martin 1/0
10 Dodica Roman 4/0
11 Bartůněk Luboš 4/0
14 Melichar David 2/0
16 Šimovček Adrián 0/0
17 Parolly Andrej 0/0
19 Flajsar Radek 2/0
20 Sekulić Nikola 4/0
23 Krčál Vojtěch 1/0
32 Turchenko Dmytro 5/4
37 Gregorovič Jiří 0/0
47 Voika Kristo 2/0
60 Ptáčník Adam 3/0
66 Studený Michal 0/0
72 Čermák Vojtěch 1/0
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Hotárek Vojtěch 6
0/0 Černý Patrik 8
1/0 Jirák Martin 11
0/0 Janků Jan 13
2/1 Jung Filip 15
0/0 Koňařík Jakub 16
3/0 Ždánský Robert 17
1/0 Kolář Kristian 21
0/0 Vítek Lukáš 23
0/0 Drásal Jan 26
4/0 Ipser Jan 28
1/0 Horák Radek 36
1/0 Bartůněk Filip 37
2/0 Erbes Filip 44
4/0 Osoba Tomáš 66
0/0 Mazač Michal 78

Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Krčál

SHC Maloměřice Brno
KARTY HRÁČ
6 Hotárek Vojtěch 0/0
8 Černý Patrik 0/0
11 Jirák Martin 1/0
13 Janků Jan 0/0
15 Jung Filip 2/1
16 Koňařík Jakub 0/0
17 Ždánský Robert 3/0
21 Kolář Kristian 1/0
23 Vítek Lukáš 0/0
26 Drásal Jan 0/0
28 Ipser Jan 4/0
36 Horák Radek 1/0
37 Bartůněk Filip 1/0
44 Erbes Filip 2/0
66 Osoba Tomáš 4/0
78 Mazač Michal 0/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Krčál
Vedoucí
David Novotný

Trenér
Vedoucí
David Novotný
Poločas 14:8 Diváci 300
Branky ze 7 hodů 4:1 Rozhodčí­ Filip Barták, Karel Hladký
Diváci 300
Rozhodčí­ Filip Barták, Karel Hladký
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Házená v TV
18. 09. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HBC Ronal Jičín - HCB Karviná
Výsledky 2. kolo
SHC Maloměřice Brno 19:25 TJ Cement Hranice
14.9. 11:00
HC Dukla Praha 30:28 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
14.9. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno 26:30 Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
14.9. 17:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice 37:17 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
14.9. 19:00
HC ROBE Zubří 28:26 HK FCC Město Lovosice
15.9. 17:00
HBC Ronal Jičín : HCB Karviná
18.9. 18:00
Pozvánka na 3. kolo
TJ Cement Hranice - Dukla Praha
21.9. 10:00
Sokol Nové Veselí - HBC Ronal Jičín
21.9. 17:00
HK FCC Město Lovosice - SKKP Handball Brno
21.9. 18:30
M.A.T. Plzeň - Maloměřice Brno
22.9. 10:30
HCB Karviná - KH ISMM Kopřivnice
22.9. 10:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC ROBE Zubří
22.9. 18:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 Dukla Praha 2 2 0 0 59:44 4
2 TJ Cement Hranice 2 2 0 0 53:40 4
3 M.A.T. Plzeň 2 2 0 0 66:53 4
4 HK FCC Město Lovosice 2 1 0 1 63:61 2
5 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 2 1 0 1 70:54 2
6 Sokol Nové Veselí 2 1 0 1 58:49 2
7 HCB Karviná 1 1 0 0 30:24 2
8 HC ROBE Zubří 2 1 0 1 55:62 2
9 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 2 0 0 2 41:67 0
10 Maloměřice Brno 2 0 0 2 38:55 0
11 HBC Ronal Jičín 1 0 0 1 16:29 0
12 SKKP Handball Brno 2 0 0 2 47:58 0
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 16
Jaroslav Trkovský HK FCC Město Lovosice 16
Petr Magrla TJ Cement Hranice 15
Vojtěch Petrovský Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 15
kompletní tabulka
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 10
Dmytro Turchenko TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 10
Martin Střelec KH ISMM Kopřivnice 8
Vít Kučera SKKP Handball Brno 6
kompletní tabulka
Jakub Šindelář Talent M.A.T. Plzeň 10
Libor Horut SKKP Handball Brno 10
Filip Hardt Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 8
Tomáš Osoba SHC Maloměřice Brno 8
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email