top logo

Extraliga házené 2019/2020

top logo
14.09.2019 | extraliga muži
SHC Maloměřice Brno
19 : 25
TJ Cement Hranice
SHC Maloměřice Brno 19 : 25 TJ Cement Hranice

SHC Maloměřice Brno
KARTY HRÁČ
6 Hotárek Vojtěch 0/0
8 Černý Patrik 0/0
9 Vykouřil Josef 0/0
11 Jirák Martin 1/1
15 Jung Filip 5/3
16 Koňařík Jakub 0/0
17 Ždánský Robert 2/0
23 Vítek Lukáš 0/0
28 Ipser Jan 2/0
34 Kukla Zdenek 0/0
36 Horák Radek 1/0
37 Bartůněk Filip 1/0
44 Erbes Filip 3/0
66 Osoba Tomáš 4/0
72 Popela David 0/0
78 Mazač Michal 0/0
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Mucha Jan 3
1/0 Menšík Norbert 4
8/1 Magrla Petr 5
1/0 Brož Radim 10
1/0 Padalík Jakub 11
0/0 Klement Michal 12
1/0 Mlotek Tomáš 15
1/0 Havlát Jiří 18
5/0 Cáb Tomáš 19
0/0 Piwko Luděk 28
6/0 Indrák Michal 29
0/0 Šmíd Jan 31
1/0 Fulneček Jaroslav 34
0/0 Cabák Ondřej 57
0/0 Kučerka Josef 71
0/0 Pernička Tomáš 88

Trenér
Vedoucí
Pavel Čejka

TJ Cement Hranice
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Mucha Jan 0/0
4 Menšík Norbert 1/0
5 Magrla Petr 8/1
10 Brož Radim 1/0
11 Padalík Jakub 1/0
12 Klement Michal 0/0
15 Mlotek Tomáš 1/0
18 Havlát Jiří 1/0
19 Cáb Tomáš 5/0
28 Piwko Luděk 0/0
29 Indrák Michal 6/0
31 Šmíd Jan 0/0
34 Fulneček Jaroslav 1/0
57 Cabák Ondřej 0/0
71 Kučerka Josef 0/0
88 Pernička Tomáš 0/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Pavel Čejka
Vedoucí
Martin Potiška

Trenér
Vedoucí
Martin Potiška
Poločas 11:11 Diváci 283
Branky ze 7 hodů 4:1 Rozhodčí­ Jiří Opava, Pavel Válek
Diváci 283
Rozhodčí­ Jiří Opava, Pavel Válek
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Házená v TV
17. 12. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
16. 10. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HCB Karviná - HC Dukla Praha
05. 11. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
12. 11. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Sokol Nové Veselí
20. 11. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: Talent M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná
Výsledky 6. kolo
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 27:26 HK FCC Město Lovosice
9.10. 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice 29:33 Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
12.10. 10:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno 19:33 HCB Karviná
12.10. 11:00
HC Dukla Praha 38:22 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
12.10. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno 22:28 KH ISMM Kopřivnice
12.10. 17:00
HBC Ronal Jičín 24:32 HC ROBE Zubří
12.10. 18:00
Pozvánka na 7. kolo
HCB Karviná - Dukla Praha
16.10. 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
19.10. 14:00
HC ROBE Zubří - SKKP Handball Brno
19.10. 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Maloměřice Brno
19.10. 18:00
M.A.T. Plzeň - HBC Ronal Jičín
19.10. 19:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Sokol Nové Veselí
20.10. 18:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 M.A.T. Plzeň 6 6 0 0 195:144 12
2 Dukla Praha 6 5 0 1 183:144 10
3 HCB Karviná 6 4 1 1 169:143 9
4 HC ROBE Zubří 6 4 1 1 161:154 9
5 Sokol Nové Veselí 6 4 0 2 162:147 8
6 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 6 3 1 2 181:158 7
7 HK FCC Město Lovosice 6 2 0 4 173:170 4
8 TJ Cement Hranice 6 2 0 4 144:150 4
9 SKKP Handball Brno 6 2 0 4 148:161 4
10 HBC Ronal Jičín 6 1 1 4 133:163 3
11 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 6 1 0 5 134:180 2
12 Maloměřice Brno 6 0 0 6 119:188 0
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 48
Victor Andres Donoso Andalaft KH ISMM Kopřivnice 48
Tomáš Řezníček HC ROBE Zubří 42
Jaroslav Trkovský HK FCC Město Lovosice 35
kompletní tabulka
Vít Kučera SKKP Handball Brno 18
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 17
David Krahulec HBC Ronal Jičín 15
Dmytro Turchenko TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 13
kompletní tabulka
Ahed Berhouma SKKP Handball Brno 24
Pavel Pich HBC Ronal Jičín 18
Filip Hardt Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 16
Jakub Zelenka HC Dukla Praha 14
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email