top logo

Extraliga házené 2019/2020

top logo
14.09.2019 | extraliga muži
SKKP Handball Brno
26 : 30
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
SKKP Handball Brno 26 : 30 Talent M.A.T. Plzeň

SKKP Handball Brno
KARTY HRÁČ
6 Vaněk Michal 6/0
7 Václav Lukáš 2/0
9 Horut Libor 1/0
15 Dostalík Michal 0/0
20 Koubek Lukáš 1/0
21 Petrovič Kosta 2/0
24 Burget Daniel 0/0
25 Kučera Vít 3/3
33 Pšenica Bohumil 0/0
44 Páleš Marek 1/0
66 Stein Adam 4/0
67 Číž Ondřej 0/0
72 Fabián Luděk 0/0
77 Janíček Martin 2/0
90 Berhouma Ahed 0/0
95 Bosák Jakub 4/0
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Křesťan Richard 1
1/0 Douda Jakub 3
4/0 Macháč Šimon 7
1/0 Nejdl Tomáš 9
5/2 Šafránek Ondřej 11
3/0 Ivancev Milan 15
0/0 Herajt Filip 16
1/0 Jenko Bogdanić Tim 18
2/0 Vinkelhöfer Petr 21
6/4 Stehlík Jan 23
0/0 Kačín Jan 25
1/0 Chmelík Jan 27
0/0 Šmíd Karel 61
2/0 Šindelář Jakub 66
0/0 Režnický Daniel 77
4/0 Wildt Eduard 95

Trenér
Vedoucí
Josef Cikán

Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
KARTY HRÁČ
1 Křesťan Richard 0/0
3 Douda Jakub 1/0
7 Macháč Šimon 4/0
9 Nejdl Tomáš 1/0
11 Šafránek Ondřej 5/2
15 Ivancev Milan 3/0
16 Herajt Filip 0/0
18 Jenko Bogdanić Tim 1/0
21 Vinkelhöfer Petr 2/0
23 Stehlík Jan 6/4
25 Kačín Jan 0/0
27 Chmelík Jan 1/0
61 Šmíd Karel 0/0
66 Šindelář Jakub 2/0
77 Režnický Daniel 0/0
95 Wildt Eduard 4/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Josef Cikán
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl

Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl
Poločas 14:14 Diváci 211
Branky ze 7 hodů 3:6 Rozhodčí­ Filip Barták, Karel Hladký
Diváci 211
Rozhodčí­ Filip Barták, Karel Hladký
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Házená v TV
17. 12. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
16. 10. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HCB Karviná - HC Dukla Praha
05. 11. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
12. 11. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Sokol Nové Veselí
20. 11. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: Talent M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná
Výsledky 6. kolo
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 27:26 HK FCC Město Lovosice
9.10. 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice 29:33 Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
12.10. 10:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno 19:33 HCB Karviná
12.10. 11:00
HC Dukla Praha 38:22 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
12.10. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno 22:28 KH ISMM Kopřivnice
12.10. 17:00
HBC Ronal Jičín 24:32 HC ROBE Zubří
12.10. 18:00
Pozvánka na 7. kolo
HCB Karviná - Dukla Praha
16.10. 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
19.10. 14:00
HC ROBE Zubří - SKKP Handball Brno
19.10. 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Maloměřice Brno
19.10. 18:00
M.A.T. Plzeň - HBC Ronal Jičín
19.10. 19:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Sokol Nové Veselí
20.10. 18:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 M.A.T. Plzeň 6 6 0 0 195:144 12
2 Dukla Praha 6 5 0 1 183:144 10
3 HCB Karviná 6 4 1 1 169:143 9
4 HC ROBE Zubří 6 4 1 1 161:154 9
5 Sokol Nové Veselí 6 4 0 2 162:147 8
6 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 6 3 1 2 181:158 7
7 HK FCC Město Lovosice 6 2 0 4 173:170 4
8 TJ Cement Hranice 6 2 0 4 144:150 4
9 SKKP Handball Brno 6 2 0 4 148:161 4
10 HBC Ronal Jičín 6 1 1 4 133:163 3
11 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 6 1 0 5 134:180 2
12 Maloměřice Brno 6 0 0 6 119:188 0
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 48
Victor Andres Donoso Andalaft KH ISMM Kopřivnice 48
Tomáš Řezníček HC ROBE Zubří 42
Jaroslav Trkovský HK FCC Město Lovosice 35
kompletní tabulka
Vít Kučera SKKP Handball Brno 18
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 17
David Krahulec HBC Ronal Jičín 15
Dmytro Turchenko TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 13
kompletní tabulka
Ahed Berhouma SKKP Handball Brno 24
Pavel Pich HBC Ronal Jičín 18
Filip Hardt Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 16
Jakub Zelenka HC Dukla Praha 14
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email