top logo

Extraliga házené 2019/2020

top logo
14.09.2019 | extraliga muži
KH ISMM Kopřivnice
37 : 17
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
KH ISMM Kopřivnice 37 : 17 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

KH ISMM Kopřivnice
KARTY HRÁČ
5 Střelec Martin 5/4
6 Karban Matěj 0/0
10 Gřes Jan 4/0
11 Čadra Zdeněk 3/0
14 Petřík Jaromír 0/0
17 Tkadleček Dominik 2/0
21 Fulnek Patrik 3/0
25 Jonák David 1/0
29 Škarpich Jaroslav 1/1
31 Žingor Marek 0/0
32 Brito Benítez Edwin 2/0
53 Očkovič Adam 1/0
77 Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 8/0
84 Hanus Jan 5/0
94 Chalupa Petr 0/0
98 Bukovský Marek 2/0
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Rajnoha Lukáš 3
8/3 Petrovský Vojtěch 9
1/1 Klaban Tomáš 11
0/0 Fritz Šimon 12
3/0 Gřešek Adam 13
0/0 Pyško Vít 16
0/0 Unger Petr 17
0/0 Hardt Filip 24
1/0 Strack Sebastián 25
1/0 Žvak Erik 32
1/0 Mazur Matěj 33
1/0 Musálek Pavel 35
0/0 Skřehot Jan 37
0/0 Lefan David 46
1/0 Ondrušík Jakub 71
0/0 Cáb Martin 89

Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Rajnoha Lukáš 0/0
9 Petrovský Vojtěch 8/3
11 Klaban Tomáš 1/1
12 Fritz Šimon 0/0
13 Gřešek Adam 3/0
16 Pyško Vít 0/0
17 Unger Petr 0/0
24 Hardt Filip 0/0
25 Strack Sebastián 1/0
32 Žvak Erik 1/0
33 Mazur Matěj 1/0
35 Musálek Pavel 1/0
37 Skřehot Jan 0/0
46 Lefan David 0/0
71 Ondrušík Jakub 1/0
89 Cáb Martin 0/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek
Vedoucí
Petr Mazur

Trenér
Vedoucí
Petr Mazur
Poločas 18:8 Diváci 697
Branky ze 7 hodů 5:4 Rozhodčí­ Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný
Diváci 697
Rozhodčí­ Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Házená v TV
17. 12. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
16. 10. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HCB Karviná - HC Dukla Praha
05. 11. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
12. 11. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Sokol Nové Veselí
20. 11. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: Talent M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná
Výsledky 6. kolo
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 27:26 HK FCC Město Lovosice
9.10. 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice 29:33 Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
12.10. 10:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno 19:33 HCB Karviná
12.10. 11:00
HC Dukla Praha 38:22 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
12.10. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno 22:28 KH ISMM Kopřivnice
12.10. 17:00
HBC Ronal Jičín 24:32 HC ROBE Zubří
12.10. 18:00
Pozvánka na 7. kolo
HCB Karviná - Dukla Praha
16.10. 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
19.10. 14:00
HC ROBE Zubří - SKKP Handball Brno
19.10. 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Maloměřice Brno
19.10. 18:00
M.A.T. Plzeň - HBC Ronal Jičín
19.10. 19:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Sokol Nové Veselí
20.10. 18:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 M.A.T. Plzeň 6 6 0 0 195:144 12
2 Dukla Praha 6 5 0 1 183:144 10
3 HCB Karviná 6 4 1 1 169:143 9
4 HC ROBE Zubří 6 4 1 1 161:154 9
5 Sokol Nové Veselí 6 4 0 2 162:147 8
6 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 6 3 1 2 181:158 7
7 HK FCC Město Lovosice 6 2 0 4 173:170 4
8 TJ Cement Hranice 6 2 0 4 144:150 4
9 SKKP Handball Brno 6 2 0 4 148:161 4
10 HBC Ronal Jičín 6 1 1 4 133:163 3
11 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 6 1 0 5 134:180 2
12 Maloměřice Brno 6 0 0 6 119:188 0
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 48
Victor Andres Donoso Andalaft KH ISMM Kopřivnice 48
Tomáš Řezníček HC ROBE Zubří 42
Jaroslav Trkovský HK FCC Město Lovosice 35
kompletní tabulka
Vít Kučera SKKP Handball Brno 18
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 17
David Krahulec HBC Ronal Jičín 15
Dmytro Turchenko TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 13
kompletní tabulka
Ahed Berhouma SKKP Handball Brno 24
Pavel Pich HBC Ronal Jičín 18
Filip Hardt Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 16
Jakub Zelenka HC Dukla Praha 14
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email