top logo

Extraliga házené 2019/2020

top logo
25.09.2019 | extraliga muži
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
31 : 23
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň 31 : 23 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Douda Jakub 1/0
7 Macháč Šimon 3/0
9 Nejdl Tomáš 5/0
15 Ivancev Milan 2/0
16 Herajt Filip 0/0
18 Jenko Bogdanić Tim 2/0
19 Tonar Jakub 6/1
21 Vinkelhöfer Petr 4/0
23 Stehlík Jan 2/1
25 Kačín Jan 0/0
27 Chmelík Jan 2/0
47 Fliegl Tomáš 2/0
61 Šmíd Karel 0/0
66 Šindelář Jakub 1/0
77 Režnický Daniel 1/0
95 Wildt Eduard 0/0
HRÁČ KARTY
1/0 Veselý Ondřej 6
2/0 Kocich Martin 7
3/0 Bartůněk Luboš 11
0/0 Grulich Jakub 12
1/0 Melichar David 14
0/0 Šimovček Adrián 16
2/0 Flajsar Radek 19
4/0 Sekulić Nikola 20
1/0 Krčál Vojtěch 23
0/0 Štohanzl Miroslav 24
5/0 Turchenko Dmytro 32
1/1 Voika Kristo 47
3/0 Ptáčník Adam 60
0/0 Studený Michal 66
0/0 Řepa Ondřej 88

Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
KARTY HRÁČ
6 Veselý Ondřej 1/0
7 Kocich Martin 2/0
11 Bartůněk Luboš 3/0
12 Grulich Jakub 0/0
14 Melichar David 1/0
16 Šimovček Adrián 0/0
19 Flajsar Radek 2/0
20 Sekulić Nikola 4/0
23 Krčál Vojtěch 1/0
24 Štohanzl Miroslav 0/0
32 Turchenko Dmytro 5/0
47 Voika Kristo 1/1
60 Ptáčník Adam 3/0
66 Studený Michal 0/0
88 Řepa Ondřej 0/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl
Vedoucí
Stanislav Krčál

Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Krčál
Poločas 15:11 Diváci 310
Branky ze 7 hodů 2:1 Rozhodčí­ Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych
Diváci 310
Rozhodčí­ Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Házená v TV
17. 12. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
16. 10. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HCB Karviná - HC Dukla Praha
05. 11. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
12. 11. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Sokol Nové Veselí
20. 11. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: Talent M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná
Výsledky 6. kolo
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 27:26 HK FCC Město Lovosice
9.10. 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice 29:33 Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
12.10. 10:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno 19:33 HCB Karviná
12.10. 11:00
HC Dukla Praha 38:22 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
12.10. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno 22:28 KH ISMM Kopřivnice
12.10. 17:00
HBC Ronal Jičín 24:32 HC ROBE Zubří
12.10. 18:00
Pozvánka na 7. kolo
HCB Karviná - Dukla Praha
16.10. 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
19.10. 14:00
HC ROBE Zubří - SKKP Handball Brno
19.10. 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Maloměřice Brno
19.10. 18:00
M.A.T. Plzeň - HBC Ronal Jičín
19.10. 19:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Sokol Nové Veselí
20.10. 18:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 M.A.T. Plzeň 6 6 0 0 195:144 12
2 Dukla Praha 6 5 0 1 183:144 10
3 HCB Karviná 6 4 1 1 169:143 9
4 HC ROBE Zubří 6 4 1 1 161:154 9
5 Sokol Nové Veselí 6 4 0 2 162:147 8
6 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 6 3 1 2 181:158 7
7 HK FCC Město Lovosice 6 2 0 4 173:170 4
8 TJ Cement Hranice 6 2 0 4 144:150 4
9 SKKP Handball Brno 6 2 0 4 148:161 4
10 HBC Ronal Jičín 6 1 1 4 133:163 3
11 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 6 1 0 5 134:180 2
12 Maloměřice Brno 6 0 0 6 119:188 0
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 48
Victor Andres Donoso Andalaft KH ISMM Kopřivnice 48
Tomáš Řezníček HC ROBE Zubří 42
Jaroslav Trkovský HK FCC Město Lovosice 35
kompletní tabulka
Vít Kučera SKKP Handball Brno 18
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 17
David Krahulec HBC Ronal Jičín 15
Dmytro Turchenko TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 13
kompletní tabulka
Ahed Berhouma SKKP Handball Brno 24
Pavel Pich HBC Ronal Jičín 18
Filip Hardt Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 16
Jakub Zelenka HC Dukla Praha 14
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email