top logo

Extraliga házené 2019/2020

top logo
05.10.2019 | extraliga muži
KH ISMM Kopřivnice
25 : 25
HC ROBE Zubří
KH ISMM Kopřivnice 25 : 25 HC ROBE Zubří

KH ISMM Kopřivnice
KARTY HRÁČ
5 Střelec Martin 3/2
9 Zima David 0/0
10 Gřes Jan 1/0
14 Petřík Jaromír 1/0
17 Tkadleček Dominik 1/0
18 Polcar Jan 0/0
21 Fulnek Patrik 6/0
25 Jonák David 0/0
29 Škarpich Jaroslav 0/0
31 Žingor Marek 0/0
32 Brito Benítez Edwin 2/0
53 Očkovič Adam 0/0
77 Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 7/0
84 Hanus Jan 3/0
94 Chalupa Petr 0/0
98 Bukovský Marek 1/0
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Mizera Šimon 1
0/0 Dokoupil Jiří 2
1/0 Havran Matěj 4
1/0 Přikryl Pavel 5
1/0 Vlk Tomáš 8
0/0 Válek Radomír 9
0/0 Malina Milan 12
5/0 Šustáček Matěj 13
0/0 Říha Tomáš 14
2/1 Hrstka Martin 15
2/0 Jurka Miroslav 19
5/0 Řezníček Tomáš 20
0/0 Souček Štěpán 23
5/0 Hlinka Marek 28
3/0 Mičkal Tomáš 31
0/0 Krůpa Štěpán 97

Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek

HC ROBE Zubří
KARTY HRÁČ
1 Mizera Šimon 0/0
2 Dokoupil Jiří 0/0
4 Havran Matěj 1/0
5 Přikryl Pavel 1/0
8 Vlk Tomáš 1/0
9 Válek Radomír 0/0
12 Malina Milan 0/0
13 Šustáček Matěj 5/0
14 Říha Tomáš 0/0
15 Hrstka Martin 2/1
19 Jurka Miroslav 2/0
20 Řezníček Tomáš 5/0
23 Souček Štěpán 0/0
28 Hlinka Marek 5/0
31 Mičkal Tomáš 3/0
97 Krůpa Štěpán 0/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek
Vedoucí
Zbyněk Mizera

Trenér
Vedoucí
Zbyněk Mizera
Poločas 13:15 Diváci 900
Branky ze 7 hodů 2:1 Rozhodčí­ Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný
Diváci 900
Rozhodčí­ Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Házená v TV
17. 12. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
16. 10. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HCB Karviná - HC Dukla Praha
05. 11. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
12. 11. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Sokol Nové Veselí
20. 11. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: Talent M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná
Výsledky 6. kolo
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 27:26 HK FCC Město Lovosice
9.10. 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice 29:33 Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
12.10. 10:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno 19:33 HCB Karviná
12.10. 11:00
HC Dukla Praha 38:22 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
12.10. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno 22:28 KH ISMM Kopřivnice
12.10. 17:00
HBC Ronal Jičín 24:32 HC ROBE Zubří
12.10. 18:00
Pozvánka na 7. kolo
HCB Karviná - Dukla Praha
16.10. 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
19.10. 14:00
HC ROBE Zubří - SKKP Handball Brno
19.10. 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Maloměřice Brno
19.10. 18:00
M.A.T. Plzeň - HBC Ronal Jičín
19.10. 19:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Sokol Nové Veselí
20.10. 18:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 M.A.T. Plzeň 6 6 0 0 195:144 12
2 Dukla Praha 6 5 0 1 183:144 10
3 HCB Karviná 6 4 1 1 169:143 9
4 HC ROBE Zubří 6 4 1 1 161:154 9
5 Sokol Nové Veselí 6 4 0 2 162:147 8
6 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 6 3 1 2 181:158 7
7 HK FCC Město Lovosice 6 2 0 4 173:170 4
8 TJ Cement Hranice 6 2 0 4 144:150 4
9 SKKP Handball Brno 6 2 0 4 148:161 4
10 HBC Ronal Jičín 6 1 1 4 133:163 3
11 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 6 1 0 5 134:180 2
12 Maloměřice Brno 6 0 0 6 119:188 0
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 48
Victor Andres Donoso Andalaft KH ISMM Kopřivnice 48
Tomáš Řezníček HC ROBE Zubří 42
Jaroslav Trkovský HK FCC Město Lovosice 35
kompletní tabulka
Vít Kučera SKKP Handball Brno 18
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 17
David Krahulec HBC Ronal Jičín 15
Dmytro Turchenko TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 13
kompletní tabulka
Ahed Berhouma SKKP Handball Brno 24
Pavel Pich HBC Ronal Jičín 18
Filip Hardt Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 16
Jakub Zelenka HC Dukla Praha 14
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email