top logo

Extraliga házené 2019/2020

top logo
05.10.2019 | extraliga muži
TJ Cement Hranice
20 : 21
HBC Ronal Jičín
TJ Cement Hranice 20 : 21 HBC Ronal Jičín

TJ Cement Hranice
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Mucha Jan 3/0
4 Menšík Norbert 0/0
5 Magrla Petr 4/1
11 Padalík Jakub 0/0
12 Klement Michal 0/0
18 Havlát Jiří 0/0
19 Cáb Tomáš 4/0
20 Bechný Tomáš 3/0
21 Andrš Matěj 1/0
28 Piwko Luděk 0/0
29 Indrák Michal 2/0
31 Šmíd Jan 3/0
34 Fulneček Jaroslav 0/0
57 Cabák Ondřej 0/0
71 Kučerka Josef 0/0
88 Pernička Tomáš 0/0
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Veverka Filip 1
1/0 Rychna Lukáš 4
5/1 Krahulec David 5
0/0 Hlava Martin 6
0/0 Dolejší Jiří 7
1/0 Bareš Martin 8
2/0 Škalda Jan 9
0/0 Sedlák Petr 11
0/0 Machalický David 12
5/0 Kovařík Martin 13
0/0 Knittl Martin 15
2/0 Miľko Martin 19
4/0 Pich Pavel 25
0/0 Šebek Vít 27
0/0 Drbohlav Štěpán 34
1/0 Kostelecký Jiří 91

Trenér
Vedoucí
Jiří Kozlovský

HBC Ronal Jičín
KARTY HRÁČ
1 Veverka Filip 0/0
4 Rychna Lukáš 1/0
5 Krahulec David 5/1
6 Hlava Martin 0/0
7 Dolejší Jiří 0/0
8 Bareš Martin 1/0
9 Škalda Jan 2/0
11 Sedlák Petr 0/0
12 Machalický David 0/0
13 Kovařík Martin 5/0
15 Knittl Martin 0/0
19 Miľko Martin 2/0
25 Pich Pavel 4/0
27 Šebek Vít 0/0
34 Drbohlav Štěpán 0/0
91 Kostelecký Jiří 1/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Jiří Kozlovský
Vedoucí
Petr Kynčl

Trenér
Vedoucí
Petr Kynčl
Poločas 6:11 Diváci 248
Branky ze 7 hodů 1:1 Rozhodčí­ Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček
Diváci 248
Rozhodčí­ Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Házená v TV
17. 12. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
16. 10. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HCB Karviná - HC Dukla Praha
05. 11. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
12. 11. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Sokol Nové Veselí
20. 11. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: Talent M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná
Výsledky 6. kolo
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 27:26 HK FCC Město Lovosice
9.10. 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice 29:33 Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
12.10. 10:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno 19:33 HCB Karviná
12.10. 11:00
HC Dukla Praha 38:22 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
12.10. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno 22:28 KH ISMM Kopřivnice
12.10. 17:00
HBC Ronal Jičín 24:32 HC ROBE Zubří
12.10. 18:00
Pozvánka na 7. kolo
HCB Karviná - Dukla Praha
16.10. 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
19.10. 14:00
HC ROBE Zubří - SKKP Handball Brno
19.10. 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Maloměřice Brno
19.10. 18:00
M.A.T. Plzeň - HBC Ronal Jičín
19.10. 19:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Sokol Nové Veselí
20.10. 18:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 M.A.T. Plzeň 6 6 0 0 195:144 12
2 Dukla Praha 6 5 0 1 183:144 10
3 HCB Karviná 6 4 1 1 169:143 9
4 HC ROBE Zubří 6 4 1 1 161:154 9
5 Sokol Nové Veselí 6 4 0 2 162:147 8
6 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 6 3 1 2 181:158 7
7 HK FCC Město Lovosice 6 2 0 4 173:170 4
8 TJ Cement Hranice 6 2 0 4 144:150 4
9 SKKP Handball Brno 6 2 0 4 148:161 4
10 HBC Ronal Jičín 6 1 1 4 133:163 3
11 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 6 1 0 5 134:180 2
12 Maloměřice Brno 6 0 0 6 119:188 0
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 48
Victor Andres Donoso Andalaft KH ISMM Kopřivnice 48
Tomáš Řezníček HC ROBE Zubří 42
Jaroslav Trkovský HK FCC Město Lovosice 35
kompletní tabulka
Vít Kučera SKKP Handball Brno 18
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 17
David Krahulec HBC Ronal Jičín 15
Dmytro Turchenko TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 13
kompletní tabulka
Ahed Berhouma SKKP Handball Brno 24
Pavel Pich HBC Ronal Jičín 18
Filip Hardt Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 16
Jakub Zelenka HC Dukla Praha 14
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email