top logo

Extraliga házené 2019/2020

top logo
06.10.2019 | extraliga muži
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
29 : 25
SHC Maloměřice Brno
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 29 : 25 SHC Maloměřice Brno

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Rajnoha Lukáš 4/0
5 Šimek Jakub 0/0
6 Rajnoha Jan 4/0
11 Klaban Tomáš 2/0
13 Gřešek Adam 4/0
16 Pyško Vít 0/0
17 Unger Petr 0/0
24 Hardt Filip 8/0
25 Strack Sebastián 3/0
33 Mazur Matěj 2/0
35 Musálek Pavel 1/0
37 Skřehot Jan 0/0
55 Pomichálek Martin 1/0
69 Garba Tomáš 0/0
71 Ondrušík Jakub 0/0
89 Cáb Martin 0/0
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Stříž Michal 3
2/0 Martinát Lukáš 7
1/0 Jirák Martin 11
3/1 Jung Filip 15
0/0 Koňařík Jakub 16
5/0 Ždánský Robert 17
1/0 Kolář Kristian 21
1/0 Vítek Lukáš 23
2/0 Drásal Jan 26
3/0 Ipser Jan 28
0/0 Zeman Filip 30
3/0 Horák Radek 36
1/0 Bartůněk Filip 37
0/0 Javůrek Aleš 38
3/0 Osoba Tomáš 66
0/0 Mazač Michal 78

Trenér
Vedoucí
Zdeněk Verlík

SHC Maloměřice Brno
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Stříž Michal 0/0
7 Martinát Lukáš 2/0
11 Jirák Martin 1/0
15 Jung Filip 3/1
16 Koňařík Jakub 0/0
17 Ždánský Robert 5/0
21 Kolář Kristian 1/0
23 Vítek Lukáš 1/0
26 Drásal Jan 2/0
28 Ipser Jan 3/0
30 Zeman Filip 0/0
36 Horák Radek 3/0
37 Bartůněk Filip 1/0
38 Javůrek Aleš 0/0
66 Osoba Tomáš 3/0
78 Mazač Michal 0/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Zdeněk Verlík
Vedoucí
David Novotný

Trenér
Vedoucí
David Novotný
Poločas 16:11 Diváci 324
Branky ze 7 hodů 0:1 Rozhodčí­ Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil
Diváci 324
Rozhodčí­ Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Házená v TV
17. 12. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
16. 10. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HCB Karviná - HC Dukla Praha
05. 11. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
12. 11. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Sokol Nové Veselí
20. 11. 2019   18:00 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: Talent M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná
Výsledky 6. kolo
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 27:26 HK FCC Město Lovosice
9.10. 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice 29:33 Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
12.10. 10:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno 19:33 HCB Karviná
12.10. 11:00
HC Dukla Praha 38:22 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
12.10. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno 22:28 KH ISMM Kopřivnice
12.10. 17:00
HBC Ronal Jičín 24:32 HC ROBE Zubří
12.10. 18:00
Pozvánka na 7. kolo
HCB Karviná - Dukla Praha
16.10. 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
19.10. 14:00
HC ROBE Zubří - SKKP Handball Brno
19.10. 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Maloměřice Brno
19.10. 18:00
M.A.T. Plzeň - HBC Ronal Jičín
19.10. 19:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Sokol Nové Veselí
20.10. 18:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 M.A.T. Plzeň 6 6 0 0 195:144 12
2 Dukla Praha 6 5 0 1 183:144 10
3 HCB Karviná 6 4 1 1 169:143 9
4 HC ROBE Zubří 6 4 1 1 161:154 9
5 Sokol Nové Veselí 6 4 0 2 162:147 8
6 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 6 3 1 2 181:158 7
7 HK FCC Město Lovosice 6 2 0 4 173:170 4
8 TJ Cement Hranice 6 2 0 4 144:150 4
9 SKKP Handball Brno 6 2 0 4 148:161 4
10 HBC Ronal Jičín 6 1 1 4 133:163 3
11 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 6 1 0 5 134:180 2
12 Maloměřice Brno 6 0 0 6 119:188 0
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 48
Victor Andres Donoso Andalaft KH ISMM Kopřivnice 48
Tomáš Řezníček HC ROBE Zubří 42
Jaroslav Trkovský HK FCC Město Lovosice 35
kompletní tabulka
Vít Kučera SKKP Handball Brno 18
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 17
David Krahulec HBC Ronal Jičín 15
Dmytro Turchenko TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 13
kompletní tabulka
Ahed Berhouma SKKP Handball Brno 24
Pavel Pich HBC Ronal Jičín 18
Filip Hardt Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 16
Jakub Zelenka HC Dukla Praha 14
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email