top logo

Extraliga házené 2019/2020

top logo
07.11.2019 | extraliga muži
MHK TAEDA Karviná
23 : 39
HCB Karviná
MHK TAEDA Karviná 23 : 39 HCB Karviná

MHK TAEDA Karviná
KARTY HRÁČ
1 Pavlín Jakub 0/0
2 Mašek Adam 0/0
3 Čavrnoch Miroslav 1/0
7 Borys Adam 2/0
8 Kraina Jakub 2/0
13 Dudek Jan 5/2
14 Csöllei Adam 3/0
16 Nolč Daniel 0/0
29 Diviš Josef 1/0
31 Vančo Lukáš 0/0
33 Wojcik Milan 0/0
39 Pomahač Petr 0/0
44 Slavič Tomáš 0/0
88 Užek Jiří 6/0
99 Paululik Michal 3/1
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Mokroš Petr 1
0/0 Monczka Marek 5
5/0 Urbánski Artur Jan 7
5/0 Noworyta Nicolas 11
1/0 Plaček Jan 13
0/0 Chudoba Radim 15
0/0 Marjanović Nemanja 16
2/0 Drzyzga Marek 18
3/0 Užek Jan 23
3/0 Solák Dominik 24
0/0 Tabara Jiří 26
4/1 Skalický Ondřej 31
5/0 Nantl Matěj 38
1/0 Nedoma Miroslav 66
6/0 Růža David 77
4/0 Chosik Roman 88

Trenér
Vedoucí
Marián Zielina

HCB Karviná
KARTY HRÁČ
1 Mokroš Petr 0/0
5 Monczka Marek 0/0
7 Urbánski Artur Jan 5/0
11 Noworyta Nicolas 5/0
13 Plaček Jan 1/0
15 Chudoba Radim 0/0
16 Marjanović Nemanja 0/0
18 Drzyzga Marek 2/0
23 Užek Jan 3/0
24 Solák Dominik 3/0
26 Tabara Jiří 0/0
31 Skalický Ondřej 4/1
38 Nantl Matěj 5/0
66 Nedoma Miroslav 1/0
77 Růža David 6/0
88 Chosik Roman 4/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Marián Zielina
Vedoucí
Daniel Jaroš

Trenér
Vedoucí
Daniel Jaroš
Poločas 9:20 Diváci 418
Branky ze 7 hodů 3:1 Rozhodčí­ Petr Kichner, Michal Vacula
Diváci 418
Rozhodčí­ Petr Kichner, Michal Vacula
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Házená v TV
17. 12. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Výsledky 13. kolo
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 23:29 HC Dukla Praha
3.12. 20:00
TJ Cement Hranice : SHC Maloměřice Brno
7.12. 10:00
HCB Karviná 28:20 HBC Ronal Jičín
7.12. 10:30
HK FCC Město Lovosice : HC ROBE Zubří
7.12. 17:00
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň : SKKP Handball Brno
8.12. 10:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek : KH ISMM Kopřivnice
8.12. 17:00
Pozvánka na 14. kolo
Maloměřice Brno - M.A.T. Plzeň
14.12. 11:00
Dukla Praha - TJ Cement Hranice
14.12. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno - HK FCC Město Lovosice
14.12. 17:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná
14.12. 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín - Sokol Nové Veselí
14.12. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
17.12. 20:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 Dukla Praha 13 10 0 3 409:328 20
2 M.A.T. Plzeň 12 10 0 2 365:301 20
3 HC ROBE Zubří 12 9 2 1 331:288 20
4 HCB Karviná 12 9 1 2 331:286 19
5 Sokol Nové Veselí 13 9 1 3 343:315 19
6 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 12 6 1 5 361:345 13
7 HBC Ronal Jičín 13 4 1 8 308:353 9
8 HK FCC Město Lovosice 11 4 0 7 324:312 8
9 SKKP Handball Brno 12 4 0 8 296:314 8
10 TJ Cement Hranice 12 4 0 8 296:314 8
11 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 12 1 0 11 270:352 2
12 Maloměřice Brno 12 0 0 12 250:376 0
Matěj Klíma HC Dukla Praha 80
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 79
Tomáš Řezníček HC ROBE Zubří 74
Vít Reichl HC Dukla Praha 71
kompletní tabulka
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 28
David Krahulec HBC Ronal Jičín 27
Vít Kučera SKKP Handball Brno 24
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 20
kompletní tabulka
Ahed Berhouma SKKP Handball Brno 32
Dominik Solák HCB Karviná 32
Edwin Brito Benítez KH ISMM Kopřivnice 26
Kosta Petrovič SKKP Handball Brno 26
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email