top logo

Extraliga házené 2019/2020

top logo
10.11.2019 | extraliga muži
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
21 : 25
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 21 : 25 Talent M.A.T. Plzeň

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Rajnoha Lukáš 1/0
9 Petrovský Vojtěch 4/0
11 Klaban Tomáš 2/0
13 Gřešek Adam 5/1
16 Pyško Vít 0/0
17 Unger Petr 0/0
24 Hardt Filip 0/0
25 Strack Sebastián 2/0
32 Žvak Erik 0/0
33 Mazur Matěj 0/0
35 Musálek Pavel 6/2
37 Skřehot Jan 0/0
46 Lefan David 0/0
55 Pomichálek Martin 1/0
71 Ondrušík Jakub 0/0
89 Cáb Martin 0/0
HRÁČ KARTY
1/0 Douda Jakub 3
2/0 Macháč Šimon 7
2/0 Nejdl Tomáš 9
1/0 Šafránek Ondřej 11
2/0 Ivancev Milan 15
0/0 Herajt Filip 16
2/0 Jenko Bogdanić Tim 18
2/0 Tonar Jakub 19
4/0 Vinkelhöfer Petr 21
7/4 Stehlík Jan 23
0/0 Kačín Jan 25
0/0 Říha Martin 26
0/0 Chmelík Jan 27
0/0 Šmíd Karel 61
2/0 Šindelář Jakub 66
0/0 Režnický Daniel 77

Trenér
Vedoucí
Zdeněk Verlík

Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Douda Jakub 1/0
7 Macháč Šimon 2/0
9 Nejdl Tomáš 2/0
11 Šafránek Ondřej 1/0
15 Ivancev Milan 2/0
16 Herajt Filip 0/0
18 Jenko Bogdanić Tim 2/0
19 Tonar Jakub 2/0
21 Vinkelhöfer Petr 4/0
23 Stehlík Jan 7/4
25 Kačín Jan 0/0
26 Říha Martin 0/0
27 Chmelík Jan 0/0
61 Šmíd Karel 0/0
66 Šindelář Jakub 2/0
77 Režnický Daniel 0/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Zdeněk Verlík
Vedoucí
Richard Křesťan

Trenér
Vedoucí
Richard Křesťan
Poločas 12:15 Diváci 297
Branky ze 7 hodů 3:4 Rozhodčí­ Lukáš Frieser, Michael Haramul
Diváci 297
Rozhodčí­ Lukáš Frieser, Michael Haramul
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Házená v TV
17. 12. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Výsledky 13. kolo
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 23:29 HC Dukla Praha
3.12. 20:00
TJ Cement Hranice : SHC Maloměřice Brno
7.12. 10:00
HCB Karviná 28:20 HBC Ronal Jičín
7.12. 10:30
HK FCC Město Lovosice : HC ROBE Zubří
7.12. 17:00
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň : SKKP Handball Brno
8.12. 10:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek : KH ISMM Kopřivnice
8.12. 17:00
Pozvánka na 14. kolo
Maloměřice Brno - M.A.T. Plzeň
14.12. 11:00
Dukla Praha - TJ Cement Hranice
14.12. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno - HK FCC Město Lovosice
14.12. 17:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná
14.12. 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín - Sokol Nové Veselí
14.12. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
17.12. 20:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 Dukla Praha 13 10 0 3 409:328 20
2 M.A.T. Plzeň 12 10 0 2 365:301 20
3 HC ROBE Zubří 12 9 2 1 331:288 20
4 HCB Karviná 12 9 1 2 331:286 19
5 Sokol Nové Veselí 13 9 1 3 343:315 19
6 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 12 6 1 5 361:345 13
7 HBC Ronal Jičín 13 4 1 8 308:353 9
8 HK FCC Město Lovosice 11 4 0 7 324:312 8
9 SKKP Handball Brno 12 4 0 8 296:314 8
10 TJ Cement Hranice 12 4 0 8 296:314 8
11 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 12 1 0 11 270:352 2
12 Maloměřice Brno 12 0 0 12 250:376 0
Matěj Klíma HC Dukla Praha 80
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 79
Tomáš Řezníček HC ROBE Zubří 74
Vít Reichl HC Dukla Praha 71
kompletní tabulka
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 28
David Krahulec HBC Ronal Jičín 27
Vít Kučera SKKP Handball Brno 24
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 20
kompletní tabulka
Ahed Berhouma SKKP Handball Brno 32
Dominik Solák HCB Karviná 32
Edwin Brito Benítez KH ISMM Kopřivnice 26
Kosta Petrovič SKKP Handball Brno 26
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email