top logo

Extraliga házené 2019/2020

top logo
12.11.2019 | extraliga muži
KH ISMM Kopřivnice
24 : 28
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
KH ISMM Kopřivnice 24 : 28 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

KH ISMM Kopřivnice
KARTY HRÁČ
5 Střelec Martin 9/3
6 Karban Matěj 0/0
9 Zima David 0/0
10 Gřes Jan 3/0
14 Petřík Jaromír 0/0
18 Polcar Jan 0/0
21 Fulnek Patrik 5/0
25 Jonák David 0/0
29 Škarpich Jaroslav 0/0
31 Žingor Marek 0/0
32 Brito Benítez Edwin 2/0
77 Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 2/0
84 Hanus Jan 2/0
94 Chalupa Petr 0/0
98 Bukovský Marek 1/0
HRÁČ KARTY
0/0 Veselý Ondřej 6
2/0 Kocich Martin 7
2/0 Dodica Roman 10
1/0 Bartůněk Luboš 11
6/0 Melichar David 14
0/0 Bassomben Pamphile 15
0/0 Šimovček Adrián 16
1/0 Flajsar Radek 19
6/0 Sekulić Nikola 20
0/0 Krčál Vojtěch 23
0/0 Štohanzl Miroslav 24
6/6 Voika Kristo 47
4/0 Ptáčník Adam 60
0/0 Studený Michal 66

Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
KARTY HRÁČ
6 Veselý Ondřej 0/0
7 Kocich Martin 2/0
10 Dodica Roman 2/0
11 Bartůněk Luboš 1/0
14 Melichar David 6/0
15 Bassomben Pamphile 0/0
16 Šimovček Adrián 0/0
19 Flajsar Radek 1/0
20 Sekulić Nikola 6/0
23 Krčál Vojtěch 0/0
24 Štohanzl Miroslav 0/0
47 Voika Kristo 6/6
60 Ptáčník Adam 4/0
66 Studený Michal 0/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek
Vedoucí
Stanislav Krčál

Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Krčál
Poločas 15:12 Diváci 631
Branky ze 7 hodů 3:6 Rozhodčí­ Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný
Diváci 631
Rozhodčí­ Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Házená v TV
17. 12. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Výsledky 13. kolo
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 23:29 HC Dukla Praha
3.12. 20:00
TJ Cement Hranice : SHC Maloměřice Brno
7.12. 10:00
HCB Karviná 28:20 HBC Ronal Jičín
7.12. 10:30
HK FCC Město Lovosice : HC ROBE Zubří
7.12. 17:00
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň : SKKP Handball Brno
8.12. 10:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek : KH ISMM Kopřivnice
8.12. 17:00
Pozvánka na 14. kolo
Maloměřice Brno - M.A.T. Plzeň
14.12. 11:00
Dukla Praha - TJ Cement Hranice
14.12. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno - HK FCC Město Lovosice
14.12. 17:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná
14.12. 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín - Sokol Nové Veselí
14.12. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
17.12. 20:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 Dukla Praha 13 10 0 3 409:328 20
2 M.A.T. Plzeň 12 10 0 2 365:301 20
3 HC ROBE Zubří 12 9 2 1 331:288 20
4 HCB Karviná 12 9 1 2 331:286 19
5 Sokol Nové Veselí 13 9 1 3 343:315 19
6 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 12 6 1 5 361:345 13
7 HBC Ronal Jičín 13 4 1 8 308:353 9
8 HK FCC Město Lovosice 11 4 0 7 324:312 8
9 SKKP Handball Brno 12 4 0 8 296:314 8
10 TJ Cement Hranice 12 4 0 8 296:314 8
11 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 12 1 0 11 270:352 2
12 Maloměřice Brno 12 0 0 12 250:376 0
Matěj Klíma HC Dukla Praha 80
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 79
Tomáš Řezníček HC ROBE Zubří 74
Vít Reichl HC Dukla Praha 71
kompletní tabulka
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 28
David Krahulec HBC Ronal Jičín 27
Vít Kučera SKKP Handball Brno 24
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 20
kompletní tabulka
Ahed Berhouma SKKP Handball Brno 32
Dominik Solák HCB Karviná 32
Edwin Brito Benítez KH ISMM Kopřivnice 26
Kosta Petrovič SKKP Handball Brno 26
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email