top logo

Extraliga házené 2019/2020

top logo
16.11.2019 | extraliga muži
TJ Cement Hranice
25 : 28
KH ISMM Kopřivnice
TJ Cement Hranice 25 : 28 KH ISMM Kopřivnice

TJ Cement Hranice
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Mucha Jan 5/0
5 Magrla Petr 4/1
10 Brož Radim 2/0
12 Klement Michal 0/0
15 Mlotek Tomáš 1/0
18 Havlát Jiří 0/0
19 Cáb Tomáš 4/0
20 Bechný Tomáš 0/0
27 Tůma Marek 0/0
28 Piwko Luděk 7/4
31 Šmíd Jan 1/0
33 Kozlovský Jiří 1/0
34 Fulneček Jaroslav 0/0
57 Cabák Ondřej 0/0
71 Kučerka Josef 0/0
88 Pernička Tomáš 0/0
HRÁČ KARTY
4/0 Střelec Martin 5
0/0 Karban Matěj 6
0/0 Zima David 9
0/0 Gřes Jan 10
0/0 Petřík Jaromír 14
1/0 Holbein Jan 15
0/0 Polcar Jan 18
7/0 Fulnek Patrik 21
0/0 Jonák David 25
0/0 Škarpich Jaroslav 29
0/0 Žingor Marek 31
3/0 Brito Benítez Edwin 32
10/2 Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 77
3/0 Hanus Jan 84
0/0 Chalupa Petr 94
0/0 Bukovský Marek 98

Trenér
Vedoucí
Martin Potiška

KH ISMM Kopřivnice
KARTY HRÁČ
5 Střelec Martin 4/0
6 Karban Matěj 0/0
9 Zima David 0/0
10 Gřes Jan 0/0
14 Petřík Jaromír 0/0
15 Holbein Jan 1/0
18 Polcar Jan 0/0
21 Fulnek Patrik 7/0
25 Jonák David 0/0
29 Škarpich Jaroslav 0/0
31 Žingor Marek 0/0
32 Brito Benítez Edwin 3/0
77 Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 10/2
84 Hanus Jan 3/0
94 Chalupa Petr 0/0
98 Bukovský Marek 0/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Martin Potiška
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek

Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek
Poločas 12:14 Diváci 326
Branky ze 7 hodů 5:2 Rozhodčí­ Petr Kichner, Michal Vacula
Diváci 326
Rozhodčí­ Petr Kichner, Michal Vacula
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Házená v TV
17. 12. 2019   20:05 hod ČT Sport
STRABAG Rail Extraliga: HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Výsledky 13. kolo
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 23:29 HC Dukla Praha
3.12. 20:00
TJ Cement Hranice : SHC Maloměřice Brno
7.12. 10:00
HCB Karviná 28:20 HBC Ronal Jičín
7.12. 10:30
HK FCC Město Lovosice : HC ROBE Zubří
7.12. 17:00
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň : SKKP Handball Brno
8.12. 10:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek : KH ISMM Kopřivnice
8.12. 17:00
Pozvánka na 14. kolo
Maloměřice Brno - M.A.T. Plzeň
14.12. 11:00
Dukla Praha - TJ Cement Hranice
14.12. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno - HK FCC Město Lovosice
14.12. 17:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná
14.12. 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín - Sokol Nové Veselí
14.12. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
17.12. 20:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 Dukla Praha 13 10 0 3 409:328 20
2 M.A.T. Plzeň 12 10 0 2 365:301 20
3 HC ROBE Zubří 12 9 2 1 331:288 20
4 HCB Karviná 12 9 1 2 331:286 19
5 Sokol Nové Veselí 13 9 1 3 343:315 19
6 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 12 6 1 5 361:345 13
7 HBC Ronal Jičín 13 4 1 8 308:353 9
8 HK FCC Město Lovosice 11 4 0 7 324:312 8
9 SKKP Handball Brno 12 4 0 8 296:314 8
10 TJ Cement Hranice 12 4 0 8 296:314 8
11 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 12 1 0 11 270:352 2
12 Maloměřice Brno 12 0 0 12 250:376 0
Matěj Klíma HC Dukla Praha 80
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 79
Tomáš Řezníček HC ROBE Zubří 74
Vít Reichl HC Dukla Praha 71
kompletní tabulka
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 28
David Krahulec HBC Ronal Jičín 27
Vít Kučera SKKP Handball Brno 24
Kristo Voika TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 20
kompletní tabulka
Ahed Berhouma SKKP Handball Brno 32
Dominik Solák HCB Karviná 32
Edwin Brito Benítez KH ISMM Kopřivnice 26
Kosta Petrovič SKKP Handball Brno 26
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email