top logo

Extraliga házené 2019/2020

top logo
08.12.2019 | extraliga muži
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
16 : 28
KH ISMM Kopřivnice
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 16 : 28 KH ISMM Kopřivnice

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Rajnoha Lukáš 2/0
5 Šimek Jakub 0/0
13 Gřešek Adam 2/0
16 Pyško Vít 0/0
17 Unger Petr 2/1
18 Brožek Jakub 2/0
24 Hardt Filip 1/0
25 Strack Sebastián 3/0
32 Žvak Erik 0/0
33 Mazur Matěj 1/0
46 Lefan David 1/0
55 Pomichálek Martin 1/0
69 Garba Tomáš 0/0
71 Ondrušík Jakub 1/0
89 Cáb Martin 0/0
99 Hustopecký Radim 0/0
HRÁČ KARTY
6/0 Střelec Martin 5
0/0 Zima David 9
4/0 Gřes Jan 10
4/2 Petřík Jaromír 14
0/0 Holbein Jan 15
0/0 Tkadleček Dominik 17
0/0 Polcar Jan 18
1/0 Fulnek Patrik 21
1/0 Jonák David 25
0/0 Škarpich Jaroslav 29
0/0 Žingor Marek 31
1/0 Brito Benítez Edwin 32
4/0 Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 77
4/0 Hanus Jan 84
1/0 Chalupa Petr 94
2/0 Bukovský Marek 98

Trenér
Vedoucí
Zbyněk Bureš

KH ISMM Kopřivnice
KARTY HRÁČ
5 Střelec Martin 6/0
9 Zima David 0/0
10 Gřes Jan 4/0
14 Petřík Jaromír 4/2
15 Holbein Jan 0/0
17 Tkadleček Dominik 0/0
18 Polcar Jan 0/0
21 Fulnek Patrik 1/0
25 Jonák David 1/0
29 Škarpich Jaroslav 0/0
31 Žingor Marek 0/0
32 Brito Benítez Edwin 1/0
77 Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 4/0
84 Hanus Jan 4/0
94 Chalupa Petr 1/0
98 Bukovský Marek 2/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Zbyněk Bureš
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek

Trenér
Vedoucí
Igor Fulnek
Poločas 8:15 Diváci 341
Branky ze 7 hodů 1:2 Rozhodčí­ Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev
Diváci 341
Rozhodčí­ Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Výsledky 15. kolo
TJ Cement Hranice 31:23 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
20.12. 18:00
HK FCC Město Lovosice 38:23 SHC Maloměřice Brno
21.12. 11:00
HCB Karviná 27:20 HC ROBE Zubří
21.12. 16:00
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň 31:27 HC Dukla Praha
21.12. 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice 32:30 HBC Ronal Jičín
21.12. 19:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 31:21 SKKP Handball Brno
22.12. 17:00
Pozvánka na 16. kolo
SHC Maloměřice Brno - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
1.2. 11:00
Dukla Praha - HK FCC Město Lovosice
1.2. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno - HCB Karviná
1.2. 17:00
Sokol Nové Veselí - M.A.T. Plzeň
1.2. 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín - TJ Cement Hranice
1.2. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří - KH ISMM Kopřivnice
1.2. 18:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 M.A.T. Plzeň 15 13 0 2 462:380 26
2 HCB Karviná 15 11 1 3 392:346 23
3 Dukla Praha 15 11 0 4 469:383 22
4 HC ROBE Zubří 15 10 2 3 407:366 22
5 Sokol Nové Veselí 15 9 1 5 391:372 19
6 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 15 8 1 6 451:425 17
7 HK FCC Město Lovosice 15 7 0 8 422:383 14
8 TJ Cement Hranice 15 6 0 9 378:388 12
9 HBC Ronal Jičín 15 5 1 9 364:410 11
10 SKKP Handball Brno 15 5 0 10 371:399 10
11 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 15 2 0 13 338:432 4
12 SHC Maloměřice Brno 15 0 0 15 312:473 0
Tomáš Řezníček HC ROBE Zubří 91
Matěj Klíma HC Dukla Praha 91
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 89
Jaroslav Trkovský HK FCC Město Lovosice 88
kompletní tabulka
David Krahulec HBC Ronal Jičín 30
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 29
Vít Kučera SKKP Handball Brno 26
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 21
kompletní tabulka
Ahed Berhouma SKKP Handball Brno 36
Dominik Solák HCB Karviná 32
Kosta Petrovič SKKP Handball Brno 30
Jakub Tonar Talent M.A.T. Plzeň 28
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email