200-120   CAS-002   9L0-066   350-050   642-999   220-801   74-678   642-732   400-051   ICGB   c2010-652   70-413   101-400   220-902   350-080   210-260   70-246   1Z0-144   3002   AWS-SYSOPS   70-347   PEGACPBA71V1   220-901   70-534   LX0-104   070-461   HP0-S42   1Z0-061   000-105   70-486   70-177   N10-006   500-260   640-692   70-980   CISM   VCP550   70-532   200-101   000-080   PR000041   2V0-621   70-411   352-001   70-480   70-461   ICBB   000-089   70-410   350-029   1Z0-060   2V0-620   210-065   70-463   70-483   CRISC   MB6-703   1z0-808   220-802   ITILFND   1Z0-804   LX0-103   MB2-704   210-060   101   200-310   640-911   200-120   EX300   300-209   1Z0-803   350-001   400-201   9L0-012   70-488   JN0-102   640-916   70-270   100-101   MB5-705   JK0-022   350-060   300-320   1z0-434   350-018   400-101   350-030   200-310   200-310   350-050   70-532   200-310   70-411   100-105  ,""" 1Z0-803   SY0-401   000-080   70-480   200-101   70-461   220-802   1Z0-060   ITILFND   000-017   EX300   200-125  ,""" CRISC   1z0-808   CAP   ITILFND   210-060   OG0-093   101   400-201   220-802   PR000041   300-206   200-101   74-678   220-801   MB6-703   9L0-012   CRISC   352-001   VCP550   MB2-704   700-501   70-346   70-463   CCA-500   352-001   PR000041   000-104   70-488   JN0-360   JN0-102   70-483   350-001   642-732   400-201   102-400   300-209   640-911   1z0-808   LX0-103   300-101   70-411   9L0-012   70-532   c2010-652   1Y0-201   70-461   200-125  ,""" ICBB   640-911   640-911   70-480   000-089   350-029   1Z0-803   000-080   100-105  , """ 300-070   EX300   640-916   350-001   210-065   400-051   2V0-621   200-120   M70-101   LX0-103   1Z0-804   200-310   SY0-401   352-001   300-320   100-101   810-403   MB2-707   CISSP   810-403   300-075   210-060   210-260   300-075   210-060   642-999   300-115   MB2-707   810-403   210-060   70-533   1Z0-060   EX200   350-018   1Z0-803   210-260   400-101   400-101   810-403   810-403   CISSP   200-120   N10-006   CISSP   300-320   SY0-401   642-181   MB2-707   200-001   200-120   MB2-707   SY0-401   2v0-621   70-464   200-120   70-533   N10-006   350-060   210-060   200-310   400-201   300-320   CISSP   70-410   700-505   70-680   mb2-707   400-101  

Házená Extraliga
top logo

Extraliga házené 2016/2017

top logo
Výsledky 11. kolo
HK FCC Město Lovosice 42:33 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
19.11.2016
Tatran Litovel 29:27 HC Dukla Praha
19.11.2016
HBC Ronal Jičín 23:21 TJ Cement Hranice
19.11.2016
KH Kopřivnice 30:37 HC ROBE Zubří
19.11.2016
HCB Karviná 30:25 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
20.11.2016
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 34:20 SKKP Handball Brno
20.11.2016
Výsledky 10. kolo
HC Dukla Praha 36:29 KH Kopřivnice
12.11.2016
HC ROBE Zubří 29:27 SKKP Handball Brno
12.11.2016
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 22:31 HK FCC Město Lovosice
13.11.2016
TJ Cement Hranice 30:33 HCB Karviná
13.11.2016
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 27:19 HBC Ronal Jičín
13.11.2016
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 31:29 Tatran Litovel
13.11.2016
Výsledky 9. kolo
HCB Karviná 28:25 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
28.10.2016
SKKP Handball Brno 32:26 HC Dukla Praha
28.10.2016
HK FCC Město Lovosice 31:26 TJ Cement Hranice
28.10.2016
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 27:24 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
28.10.2016
HBC Ronal Jičín 25:26 HC ROBE Zubří
28.10.2016
KH Kopřivnice 31:26 Tatran Litovel
28.10.2016
Výsledky 8. kolo
TJ Cement Hranice 31:29 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
22.10.2016
HC Dukla Praha 27:22 HBC Ronal Jičín
22.10.2016
Tatran Litovel 24:29 SKKP Handball Brno
22.10.2016
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 27:22 KH Kopřivnice
22.10.2016
HC ROBE Zubří 32:25 HCB Karviná
22.10.2016
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 29:24 HK FCC Město Lovosice
23.10.2016
Výsledky 7. kolo
HCB Karviná 28:31 HC Dukla Praha
12.10.2016
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 31:29 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
12.10.2016
SKKP Handball Brno 32:31 KH Kopřivnice
15.10.2016
HK FCC Město Lovosice 33:30 HC ROBE Zubří
15.10.2016
HBC Ronal Jičín 33:30 Tatran Litovel
15.10.2016
TJ Cement Hranice 33:35 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
16.10.2016
Výsledky 6. kolo
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 41:25 TJ Cement Hranice
05.10.2016
HC Dukla Praha 25:28 HK FCC Město Lovosice
05.10.2016
Tatran Litovel 30:35 HCB Karviná
08.10.2016
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 20:21 SKKP Handball Brno
08.10.2016
HC ROBE Zubří 31:24 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
08.10.2016
KH Kopřivnice 19:23 HBC Ronal Jičín
08.10.2016
Výsledky 5. kolo
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 36:19 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
28.09.2016
HK FCC Město Lovosice 40:26 Tatran Litovel
01.10.2016
HBC Ronal Jičín 20:25 SKKP Handball Brno
01.10.2016
HCB Karviná 31:32 KH Kopřivnice
02.10.2016
TJ Cement Hranice 23:24 HC ROBE Zubří
02.10.2016
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 30:34 HC Dukla Praha
02.10.2016
Výsledky 4. kolo
HC ROBE Zubří 31:29 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
24.09.2016
HC Dukla Praha 45:23 TJ Cement Hranice
24.09.2016
SKKP Handball Brno 31:26 HCB Karviná
24.09.2016
KH Kopřivnice 31:31 HK FCC Město Lovosice
24.09.2016
Tatran Litovel 27:25 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
24.09.2016
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 25:28 HBC Ronal Jičín
24.09.2016
Výsledky 3. kolo
HK FCC Město Lovosice 32:27 SKKP Handball Brno
17.09.2016
HC ROBE Zubří 33:22 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
17.09.2016
HCB Karviná 27:25 HBC Ronal Jičín
18.09.2016
TJ Cement Hranice 42:32 Tatran Litovel
18.09.2016
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 36:23 KH Kopřivnice
18.09.2016
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 31:24 HC Dukla Praha
21.09.2016
Výsledky 2. kolo
HBC Ronal Jičín 20:27 HK FCC Město Lovosice
09.09.2016
SKKP Handball Brno 33:26 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
10.09.2016
Tatran Litovel 26:28 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
10.09.2016
KH Kopřivnice 37:35 TJ Cement Hranice
10.09.2016
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 29:38 HCB Karviná
11.09.2016
HC Dukla Praha 27:24 HC ROBE Zubří
14.09.2016
Výsledky 1. kolo
HC Dukla Praha 36:29 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
31.08.2016
HC ROBE Zubří 32:26 Tatran Litovel
03.09.2016
HK FCC Město Lovosice 36:25 HCB Karviná
03.09.2016
TJ Cement Hranice 25:21 SKKP Handball Brno
04.09.2016
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 25:22 KH Kopřivnice
04.09.2016
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 30:28 HBC Ronal Jičín
04.09.2016
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Výsledky 19. kolo
HBC Ronal Jičín 21:23 HC Dukla Praha
22.2. 20:15
SKKP Handball Brno 30:26 Tatran Litovel
25.2. 17:00
HK FCC Město Lovosice 22:29 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
25.2. 17:00
KH Kopřivnice 37:28 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
25.2. 18:00
HCB Karviná 25:19 HC ROBE Zubří
26.2. 10:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 33:26 TJ Cement Hranice
26.2. 17:00
Pozvánka na 20. kolo
M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná
1.3. 20:15
Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
4.3. 15:00
Dukla Praha - SKKP Handball Brno
4.3. 16:30
Tatran Litovel - Kopřivnice
4.3. 17:00
Sokol Nové Veselí - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
4.3. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří - HBC Ronal Jičín
4.3. 18:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 M.A.T. Plzeň 19 13 2 4 569:476 28
2 HC ROBE Zubří 19 14 0 5 561:492 28
3 Dukla Praha 19 13 0 6 576:506 26
4 HK FCC Město Lovosice 19 12 1 6 591:532 25
5 HCB Karviná 19 11 0 8 568:555 22
6 SKKP Handball Brno 19 11 0 8 503:502 22
7 HBC Ronal Jičín 19 8 0 11 474:497 16
8 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 19 8 0 11 512:538 16
9 Kopřivnice 19 6 1 12 514:567 13
10 Cement Hranice 19 6 1 12 512:571 13
11 Sokol Nové Veselí 19 6 1 12 507:572 13
12 Tatran Litovel 19 3 0 16 525:604 6
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 164
Milan Kotrč . HC Dukla Praha 113
Lukáš Frančík HCB Karviná 110
Viktor Hastík SKKP Handball Brno 109
kompletní tabulka
Adam Gřešek Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 42
Viktor Hastík SKKP Handball Brno 38
Libor Horut TJ Cement Hranice 33
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 30
kompletní tabulka
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 64
Michal Vacula Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 58
Libor Hanisch HCB Karviná 56
Jan Brabec HC Dukla Praha 50
kompletní tabulka