top logo

Extraliga házené 2016/2017

top logo
Extraliga jaro 2017 12. kolo
26.11.2016 18:00 AA067 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Stanislav Štrebl
26.11.2016 17:00 AA068 Tatran Litovel - HC ROBE Zubří
Martin Kosa, Pavel Švidernoch, D: Jaromír Petřek
26.11.2016 18:00 AA069 KH Kopřivnice - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Jiří Opava, Pavel Válek, D: Jana Rzymanová
26.11.2016 19:00 AA070 SKKP Handball Brno - TJ Cement Hranice
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Zuzana Füleová
26.11.2016 18:00 AA071 HBC Ronal Jičín - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Pavel Blanar, Michael Haramul, D: Miroslav Šajner
27.11.2016 10:30 AA072 HCB Karviná - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Jiří Opava, Pavel Válek, D: Jiří Ondráš
Extraliga jaro 2017 13. kolo
04.12.2016 10:30 AA073 HCB Karviná - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev, D: Lada Trojková
03.12.2016 17:00 AA074 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HBC Ronal Jičín
Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Petr Pešek
04.12.2016 17:00 AA075 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - SKKP Handball Brno
Martin Kosa, Pavel Švidernoch, D: Pavel Novotný
04.12.2016 10:30 AA076 TJ Cement Hranice - KH Kopřivnice
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Jana Rzymanová
04.12.2016 10:30 AA077 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - Tatran Litovel
Pavel Blanar, Michael Haramul, D: Petr Novák
04.12.2016 19:30 AA078 HC ROBE Zubří - HC Dukla Praha
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Roman Bauer
Extraliga jaro 2017 14. kolo
10.12.2016 18:00 AA079 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC ROBE Zubří
David Šlezingr, Jiří Špunar, D: Petr Směja
10.12.2016 16:30 AA080 HC Dukla Praha - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček, D: Petr Novák
10.12.2016 17:00 AA081 Tatran Litovel - TJ Cement Hranice
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Jiří Ondráš
10.12.2016 18:00 AA082 KH Kopřivnice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Pavel Novotný
10.12.2016 18:00 AA083 SKKP Handball Brno - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Michal Nezbeda, Václav Zelenka, D: Miloš Kastner
10.12.2016 18:00 AA084 HBC Ronal Jičín - HCB Karviná
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Ivan Dolejš
Extraliga jaro 2017 15. kolo
17.12.2016 18:00 AA085 HBC Ronal Jičín - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Zdeněk Vaněček
18.12.2016 10:30 AA086 HCB Karviná - SKKP Handball Brno
Michal Nezbeda, Václav Zelenka, D: Vangelis Simu
17.12.2016 17:00 AA087 HK FCC Město Lovosice - KH Kopřivnice
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Ivan Dolejš
18.12.2016 17:00 AA088 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Tatran Litovel
Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, D: Jaromír Petřek
17.12.2016 12:50 AA089 TJ Cement Hranice - HC Dukla Praha
Michal Nezbeda, Václav Zelenka, D: Jiří Ondráš
08.02.2017 18:00 AA090 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HC ROBE Zubří
Michal Hanák, Pavel Válek, D: Jiří Konečný
Extraliga jaro 2017 16. kolo
05.02.2017 10:15 AA091 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev, D: Jiří Ondráš
04.02.2017 18:00 AA092 HC ROBE Zubří - TJ Cement Hranice
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Lada Trojková
04.02.2017 16:30 AA093 HC Dukla Praha - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Petr Pešek
04.02.2017 17:00 AA094 Tatran Litovel - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Pavel Blanar, Michael Haramul, D: Miloš Kastner
04.02.2017 18:00 AA095 KH Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná
Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček, D: Pavel Novotný
04.02.2017 17:00 AA096 SKKP Handball Brno - HBC Ronal Jičín
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Stanislav Štrebl
Extraliga jaro 2017 17. kolo
11.02.2017 17:00 AA097 SKKP Handball Brno - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Roman Bauer
11.02.2017 18:00 AA098 HBC Ronal Jičín - KH Kopřivnice
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Petr Novák
12.02.2017 10:30 AA099 HCB Karviná - Tatran Litovel
Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, D: Jana Rzymanová
10.02.2017 17:10 AA100 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HC Dukla Praha
Michal Nezbeda, Václav Zelenka, D: Ivan Dolejš
12.02.2017 17:00 AA101 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC ROBE Zubří
Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček, D: Jaromír Petřek
12.02.2017 10:30 AA102 TJ Cement Hranice - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Pavel Blanar, Michael Haramul, D: Jiří Ondráš
Extraliga jaro 2017 18. kolo
18.02.2017 18:00 AA103 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Cement Hranice
Martin Kosa, Pavel Švidernoch, D: Ivan Dolejš
19.02.2017 10:30 AA104 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Zdeněk Vaněček
16.02.2017 16:45 AA105 HC ROBE Zubří - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Zuzana Füleová
18.02.2017 16:30 AA106 HC Dukla Praha - HCB Karviná
Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček, D: Miroslav Šajner
18.02.2017 17:00 AA107 Tatran Litovel - HBC Ronal Jičín
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Petr Pešek
18.02.2017 18:00 AA108 KH Kopřivnice - SKKP Handball Brno
Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, D: Petr Směja
Extraliga jaro 2017 19. kolo
25.02.2017 18:00 AA109 KH Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Radoslav Kavulič, Lukáš Frieser, D: Miloš Kastner
25.02.2017 17:00 AA110 SKKP Handball Brno - Tatran Litovel
Martin Kosa, Pavel Švidernoch, D: Jaromír Petřek
22.02.2017 20:15 AA111 HBC Ronal Jičín - HC Dukla Praha
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Petr Novák
26.02.2017 10:30 AA112 HCB Karviná - HC ROBE Zubří
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Miloš Kastner
25.02.2017 17:00 AA113 HK FCC Město Lovosice - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Vangelis Simu
26.02.2017 17:00 AA114 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - TJ Cement Hranice
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Roman Bauer
Extraliga jaro 2017 20. kolo
04.03.2017 18:00 AA115 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Miloš Kastner
04.03.2017 15:00 AA116 TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Vangelis Simu
01.03.2017 20:15 AA117 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HCB Karviná
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Petr Novák
04.03.2017 18:00 AA118 HC ROBE Zubří - HBC Ronal Jičín
Martin Kosa, Pavel Švidernoch, D: Lada Trojková
04.03.2017 16:30 AA119 HC Dukla Praha - SKKP Handball Brno
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Petr Pešek
04.03.2017 17:00 AA120 Tatran Litovel - KH Kopřivnice
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Jana Rzymanová
Extraliga jaro 2017 21. kolo
11.03.2017 18:00 AA121 Tatran Litovel - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Jiří Ondráš
11.03.2017 18:00 AA122 KH Kopřivnice - HC Dukla Praha
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Roman Bauer
11.03.2017 18:00 AA123 SKKP Handball Brno - HC ROBE Zubří
Pavel Blanar, Michael Haramul, D: Zdeněk Vaněček
11.03.2017 18:00 AA124 HBC Ronal Jičín - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Jiří Opava, Pavel Válek, D: Petr Směja
11.03.2017 18:00 AA125 HCB Karviná - TJ Cement Hranice
Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček, D: Vangelis Simu
11.03.2017 18:00 AA126 HK FCC Město Lovosice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Jiří Konečný
Extraliga jaro 2017 22. kolo
15.03.2017 19:00 AA127 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Roman Bauer
15.03.2017 19:00 AA128 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HCB Karviná
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Jana Rzymanová
15.03.2017 19:00 AA129 TJ Cement Hranice - HBC Ronal Jičín
Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Lada Trojková
15.03.2017 19:00 AA130 SKKP Handball Brno - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Jiří Konečný
15.03.2017 19:00 AA131 HC ROBE Zubří - KH Kopřivnice
Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček, D: Vangelis Simu
15.03.2017 19:00 AA132 HC Dukla Praha - Tatran Litovel
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Petr Novák
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-2 -finále - rozpis
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň : HC Dukla Praha
13.5. 18:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň : HC Dukla Praha
14.5. 17:00
HC Dukla Praha : Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
19.5. 17:00
HC Dukla Praha : Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
20.5. 20:00
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 223
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 174
Lukáš Frančík HCB Karviná 158
Milan Kotrč . HC Dukla Praha 149
kompletní tabulka
Adam Gřešek Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 52
Jakub Kastner HC Dukla Praha 46
Viktor Hastík SKKP Handball Brno 41
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 37
kompletní tabulka
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 82
Jan Brabec HC Dukla Praha 80
Libor Hanisch HCB Karviná 72
Michal Vacula Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 62
kompletní tabulka