200-120   CAS-002   9L0-066   350-050   642-999   220-801   74-678   642-732   400-051   ICGB   c2010-652   70-413   101-400   220-902   350-080   210-260   70-246   1Z0-144   3002   AWS-SYSOPS   70-347   PEGACPBA71V1   220-901   70-534   LX0-104   070-461   HP0-S42   1Z0-061   000-105   70-486   70-177   N10-006   500-260   640-692   70-980   CISM   VCP550   70-532   200-101   000-080   PR000041   2V0-621   70-411   352-001   70-480   70-461   ICBB   000-089   70-410   350-029   1Z0-060   2V0-620   210-065   70-463   70-483   CRISC   MB6-703   1z0-808   220-802   ITILFND   1Z0-804   LX0-103   MB2-704   210-060   101   200-310   640-911   200-120   EX300   300-209   1Z0-803   350-001   400-201   9L0-012   70-488   JN0-102   640-916   70-270   100-101   MB5-705   JK0-022   350-060   300-320   1z0-434   350-018   400-101   350-030   200-310   200-310   350-050   70-532   200-310   70-411   100-105  ,""" 1Z0-803   SY0-401   000-080   70-480   200-101   70-461   220-802   1Z0-060   ITILFND   000-017   EX300   200-125  ,""" CRISC   1z0-808   CAP   ITILFND   210-060   OG0-093   101   400-201   220-802   PR000041   300-206   200-101   74-678   220-801   MB6-703   9L0-012   CRISC   352-001   VCP550   MB2-704   700-501   70-346   70-463   CCA-500   352-001   PR000041   000-104   70-488   JN0-360   JN0-102   70-483   350-001   642-732   400-201   102-400   300-209   640-911   1z0-808   LX0-103   300-101   70-411   9L0-012   70-532   c2010-652   1Y0-201   70-461   200-125  ,""" ICBB   640-911   640-911   70-480   000-089   350-029   1Z0-803   000-080   100-105  , """ 300-070   EX300   640-916   350-001   210-065   400-051   2V0-621   200-120   M70-101   LX0-103   1Z0-804   200-310   SY0-401   352-001   300-320   100-101   810-403   MB2-707   CISSP   810-403   300-075   210-060   210-260   300-075   210-060   642-999   300-115   MB2-707   810-403   210-060   70-533   1Z0-060   EX200   350-018   1Z0-803   210-260   400-101   400-101   810-403   810-403   CISSP   200-120   N10-006   CISSP   300-320   SY0-401   642-181   MB2-707   200-001   200-120   MB2-707   SY0-401   2v0-621   70-464   200-120   70-533   N10-006   350-060   210-060   200-310   400-201   300-320   CISSP   70-410   700-505   70-680   mb2-707   400-101  

Házená Extraliga
top logo

Extraliga házené 2016/2017

top logo
Extraliga jaro 2017 12. kolo
26.11.2016 18:00 AA067 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Stanislav Štrebl
26.11.2016 17:00 AA068 Tatran Litovel - HC ROBE Zubří
Martin Kosa, Pavel Švidernoch, D: Jaromír Petřek
26.11.2016 18:00 AA069 KH Kopřivnice - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Jiří Opava, Pavel Válek, D: Jana Rzymanová
26.11.2016 19:00 AA070 SKKP Handball Brno - TJ Cement Hranice
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Zuzana Füleová
26.11.2016 18:00 AA071 HBC Ronal Jičín - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Pavel Blanar, Michael Haramul, D: Miroslav Šajner
27.11.2016 10:30 AA072 HCB Karviná - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Jiří Opava, Pavel Válek, D: Jiří Ondráš
Extraliga jaro 2017 13. kolo
04.12.2016 10:30 AA073 HCB Karviná - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev, D: Lada Trojková
03.12.2016 17:00 AA074 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HBC Ronal Jičín
Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Petr Pešek
04.12.2016 17:00 AA075 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - SKKP Handball Brno
Martin Kosa, Pavel Švidernoch, D: Pavel Novotný
04.12.2016 10:30 AA076 TJ Cement Hranice - KH Kopřivnice
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Jana Rzymanová
04.12.2016 10:30 AA077 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - Tatran Litovel
Pavel Blanar, Michael Haramul, D: Petr Novák
04.12.2016 19:30 AA078 HC ROBE Zubří - HC Dukla Praha
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Roman Bauer
Extraliga jaro 2017 14. kolo
10.12.2016 18:00 AA079 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC ROBE Zubří
David Šlezingr, Jiří Špunar, D: Petr Směja
10.12.2016 16:30 AA080 HC Dukla Praha - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček, D: Petr Novák
10.12.2016 17:00 AA081 Tatran Litovel - TJ Cement Hranice
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Jiří Ondráš
10.12.2016 18:00 AA082 KH Kopřivnice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Pavel Novotný
10.12.2016 18:00 AA083 SKKP Handball Brno - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Michal Nezbeda, Václav Zelenka, D: Miloš Kastner
10.12.2016 18:00 AA084 HBC Ronal Jičín - HCB Karviná
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Ivan Dolejš
Extraliga jaro 2017 15. kolo
17.12.2016 18:00 AA085 HBC Ronal Jičín - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Zdeněk Vaněček
18.12.2016 10:30 AA086 HCB Karviná - SKKP Handball Brno
Michal Nezbeda, Václav Zelenka, D: Vangelis Simu
17.12.2016 17:00 AA087 HK FCC Město Lovosice - KH Kopřivnice
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Ivan Dolejš
18.12.2016 17:00 AA088 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Tatran Litovel
Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, D: Jaromír Petřek
17.12.2016 12:50 AA089 TJ Cement Hranice - HC Dukla Praha
Michal Nezbeda, Václav Zelenka, D: Jiří Ondráš
08.02.2017 18:00 AA090 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HC ROBE Zubří
Michal Hanák, Pavel Válek, D: Jiří Konečný
Extraliga jaro 2017 16. kolo
05.02.2017 10:15 AA091 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev, D: Jiří Ondráš
04.02.2017 18:00 AA092 HC ROBE Zubří - TJ Cement Hranice
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Lada Trojková
04.02.2017 16:30 AA093 HC Dukla Praha - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Petr Pešek
04.02.2017 17:00 AA094 Tatran Litovel - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Pavel Blanar, Michael Haramul, D: Miloš Kastner
04.02.2017 18:00 AA095 KH Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná
Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček, D: Pavel Novotný
04.02.2017 17:00 AA096 SKKP Handball Brno - HBC Ronal Jičín
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Stanislav Štrebl
Extraliga jaro 2017 17. kolo
11.02.2017 17:00 AA097 SKKP Handball Brno - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Roman Bauer
11.02.2017 18:00 AA098 HBC Ronal Jičín - KH Kopřivnice
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Petr Novák
12.02.2017 10:30 AA099 HCB Karviná - Tatran Litovel
Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, D: Jana Rzymanová
10.02.2017 17:10 AA100 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HC Dukla Praha
Michal Nezbeda, Václav Zelenka, D: Ivan Dolejš
12.02.2017 17:00 AA101 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC ROBE Zubří
Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček, D: Jaromír Petřek
12.02.2017 10:30 AA102 TJ Cement Hranice - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Pavel Blanar, Michael Haramul, D: Jiří Ondráš
Extraliga jaro 2017 18. kolo
18.02.2017 18:00 AA103 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Cement Hranice
Martin Kosa, Pavel Švidernoch, D: Ivan Dolejš
19.02.2017 10:30 AA104 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Zdeněk Vaněček
16.02.2017 16:45 AA105 HC ROBE Zubří - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Zuzana Füleová
18.02.2017 16:30 AA106 HC Dukla Praha - HCB Karviná
Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček, D: Miroslav Šajner
18.02.2017 17:00 AA107 Tatran Litovel - HBC Ronal Jičín
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Petr Pešek
18.02.2017 18:00 AA108 KH Kopřivnice - SKKP Handball Brno
Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, D: Petr Směja
Extraliga jaro 2017 19. kolo
25.02.2017 18:00 AA109 KH Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Radoslav Kavulič, Lukáš Frieser, D: Miloš Kastner
25.02.2017 17:00 AA110 SKKP Handball Brno - Tatran Litovel
Martin Kosa, Pavel Švidernoch, D: Jaromír Petřek
22.02.2017 20:15 AA111 HBC Ronal Jičín - HC Dukla Praha
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Petr Novák
26.02.2017 10:30 AA112 HCB Karviná - HC ROBE Zubří
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Miloš Kastner
25.02.2017 17:00 AA113 HK FCC Město Lovosice - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Vangelis Simu
26.02.2017 17:00 AA114 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - TJ Cement Hranice
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Roman Bauer
Extraliga jaro 2017 20. kolo
04.03.2017 18:00 AA115 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Miloš Kastner
04.03.2017 15:00 AA116 TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Vangelis Simu
01.03.2017 20:15 AA117 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HCB Karviná
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Petr Novák
04.03.2017 18:00 AA118 HC ROBE Zubří - HBC Ronal Jičín
Martin Kosa, Pavel Švidernoch, D: Lada Trojková
04.03.2017 16:30 AA119 HC Dukla Praha - SKKP Handball Brno
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Petr Pešek
04.03.2017 17:00 AA120 Tatran Litovel - KH Kopřivnice
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Miroslav Šajner
Extraliga jaro 2017 21. kolo
11.03.2017 18:00 AA121 Tatran Litovel - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Jiří Ondráš
11.03.2017 18:00 AA122 KH Kopřivnice - HC Dukla Praha
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Roman Bauer
11.03.2017 18:00 AA123 SKKP Handball Brno - HC ROBE Zubří
Pavel Blanar, Michael Haramul, D: Zdeněk Vaněček
11.03.2017 18:00 AA124 HBC Ronal Jičín - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Jiří Opava, Pavel Válek, D: Petr Směja
11.03.2017 18:00 AA125 HCB Karviná - TJ Cement Hranice
Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček, D: Vangelis Simu
11.03.2017 18:00 AA126 HK FCC Město Lovosice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Jiří Konečný
Extraliga jaro 2017 22. kolo
15.03.2017 19:00 AA127 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HK FCC Město Lovosice
15.03.2017 19:00 AA128 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HCB Karviná
15.03.2017 19:00 AA129 TJ Cement Hranice - HBC Ronal Jičín
15.03.2017 19:00 AA130 SKKP Handball Brno - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
15.03.2017 19:00 AA131 HC ROBE Zubří - KH Kopřivnice
15.03.2017 19:00 AA132 HC Dukla Praha - Tatran Litovel
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Výsledky 18. kolo
HC ROBE Zubří 36:20 HK FCC Město Lovosice
16.2. 16:45
HC Dukla Praha 36:31 HCB Karviná
18.2. 16:30
Tatran Litovel 31:24 HBC Ronal Jičín
18.2. 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 29:24 TJ Cement Hranice
18.2. 18:00
KH Kopřivnice 26:24 SKKP Handball Brno
18.2. 18:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 39:28 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
19.2. 10:30
Pozvánka na 19. kolo
HBC Ronal Jičín - Dukla Praha
22.2. 20:15
SKKP Handball Brno - Tatran Litovel
25.2. 17:00
HK FCC Město Lovosice - M.A.T. Plzeň
25.2. 17:00
Kopřivnice - Sokol Nové Veselí
25.2. 18:00
HCB Karviná - HC ROBE Zubří
26.2. 10:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Cement Hranice
26.2. 17:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 HC ROBE Zubří 18 14 0 4 542:467 28
2 M.A.T. Plzeň 18 12 2 4 540:454 26
3 Dukla Praha 19 13 0 6 576:506 26
4 HK FCC Město Lovosice 18 12 1 5 569:503 25
5 HCB Karviná 18 10 0 8 543:536 20
6 SKKP Handball Brno 18 10 0 8 473:476 20
7 HBC Ronal Jičín 19 8 0 11 474:497 16
8 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 18 7 0 11 479:512 14
9 Cement Hranice 18 6 1 11 486:538 13
10 Sokol Nové Veselí 18 6 1 11 479:535 13
11 Kopřivnice 18 5 1 12 477:539 11
12 Tatran Litovel 18 3 0 15 499:574 6
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 159
Milan Kotrč . HC Dukla Praha 113
Viktor Hastík SKKP Handball Brno 107
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 102
kompletní tabulka
Adam Gřešek Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 41
Viktor Hastík SKKP Handball Brno 38
Libor Horut TJ Cement Hranice 29
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 29
kompletní tabulka
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 60
Michal Vacula Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 58
Libor Hanisch HCB Karviná 52
Jan Brabec HC Dukla Praha 50
kompletní tabulka