top logo

Extraliga házené 2016/2017

top logo
Extraliga Extraliga Play-off 1-8-čtvrtfinále 2017 1. kolo
25.03.2017 18:00 AA133 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HBC Ronal Jičín
Pavel Blanar, Michael Haramul, D: Petr Pešek
25.03.2017 18:00 AA134 HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Lada Trojková
25.03.2017 16:30 AA135 HC Dukla Praha - SKKP Handball Brno
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Stanislav Štrebl
25.03.2017 17:00 AA136 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HCB Karviná
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Petr Novák
26.03.2017 17:00 AA137 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HBC Ronal Jičín
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Stanislav Štrebl
26.03.2017 18:00 AA138 HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Petr Směja
26.03.2017 16:30 AA139 HC Dukla Praha - SKKP Handball Brno
Martin Kosa, Pavel Švidernoch, D: Petr Novák
26.03.2017 17:00 AA140 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HCB Karviná
Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček, D: Miroslav Šajner
01.04.2017 18:00 AA141 HBC Ronal Jičín - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Vangelis Simu
01.04.2017 19:00 AA142 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC ROBE Zubří
Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček, D: Jana Rzymanová
01.04.2017 17:00 AA143 SKKP Handball Brno - HC Dukla Praha
Pavel Blanar, Michael Haramul, D: Jiří Konečný
01.04.2017 18:00 AA144 HCB Karviná - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Jiří Ondráš
02.04.2017 10:30 AA148 HCB Karviná - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Roman Bauer
08.04.2017 17:00 AA152 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HCB Karviná
Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Ivan Dolejš
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-8-čtvrtfinále - rozpis
HCB Karviná 35:31 HK FCC Město Lovosice
1.4. 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 24:31 HC ROBE Zubří
1.4. 19:00
HCB Karviná 31:27 HK FCC Město Lovosice
2.4. 10:30
HK FCC Město Lovosice 35:24 HCB Karviná
8.4. 17:00
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 223
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 174
Lukáš Frančík HCB Karviná 158
Milan Kotrč . HC Dukla Praha 149
kompletní tabulka
Adam Gřešek Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 52
Jakub Kastner HC Dukla Praha 46
Viktor Hastík SKKP Handball Brno 41
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 37
kompletní tabulka
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 82
Jan Brabec HC Dukla Praha 80
Libor Hanisch HCB Karviná 72
Michal Vacula Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 62
kompletní tabulka