top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo
Extraliga jaro 2017 12. kolo
09.12.2017 18:00 AA067 KH Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
10.12.2017 10:30 AA068 TJ Cement Hranice - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
09.12.2017 17:00 AA069 SKKP Handball Brno - HCB Karviná
09.12.2017 16:30 AA070 HC Dukla Praha - HK FCC Město Lovosice
09.12.2017 16:00 AA071 HBC Strakonice 1921 - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
09.12.2017 18:00 AA072 HC ROBE Zubří - HBC Ronal Jičín
Extraliga jaro 2017 13. kolo
16.12.2017 18:00 AA073 HC ROBE Zubří - KH Kopřivnice
16.12.2017 18:00 AA074 HBC Ronal Jičín - HBC Strakonice 1921
16.12.2017 18:00 AA075 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC Dukla Praha
16.12.2017 17:00 AA076 SKKP Handball Brno - HK FCC Město Lovosice
17.12.2017 10:30 AA077 HCB Karviná - TJ Cement Hranice
17.12.2017 10:30 AA078 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Extraliga jaro 2017 14. kolo
04.02.2018 10:30 AA079 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - KH Kopřivnice
03.02.2018 17:00 AA080 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HCB Karviná
04.02.2018 10:30 AA081 TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
03.02.2018 17:00 AA082 SKKP Handball Brno - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
03.02.2018 16:30 AA083 HC Dukla Praha - HBC Ronal Jičín
03.02.2018 18:00 AA084 HBC Strakonice 1921 - HC ROBE Zubří
Extraliga jaro 2017 15. kolo
10.02.2018 18:00 AA085 HBC Strakonice 1921 - KH Kopřivnice
10.02.2018 18:00 AA086 HC ROBE Zubří - HC Dukla Praha
10.02.2018 18:00 AA087 HBC Ronal Jičín - SKKP Handball Brno
10.02.2018 19:00 AA088 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - TJ Cement Hranice
10.02.2018 17:00 AA089 HK FCC Město Lovosice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
11.02.2018 10:30 AA090 HCB Karviná - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Extraliga jaro 2017 16. kolo
17.02.2018 18:00 AA091 KH Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná
18.02.2018 10:30 AA092 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HK FCC Město Lovosice
17.02.2018 17:00 AA093 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
18.02.2018 10:30 AA094 TJ Cement Hranice - HBC Ronal Jičín
17.02.2018 17:00 AA095 SKKP Handball Brno - HC ROBE Zubří
17.02.2018 16:30 AA096 HC Dukla Praha - HBC Strakonice 1921
Extraliga jaro 2017 17. kolo
24.02.2018 16:30 AA097 HC Dukla Praha - KH Kopřivnice
24.02.2018 17:00 AA098 SKKP Handball Brno - HBC Strakonice 1921
24.02.2018 18:00 AA099 HC ROBE Zubří - TJ Cement Hranice
24.02.2018 18:00 AA100 HBC Ronal Jičín - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
25.02.2018 17:00 AA101 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
24.02.2018 17:00 AA102 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HCB Karviná
Extraliga jaro 2017 18. kolo
03.03.2018 18:00 AA103 KH Kopřivnice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
04.03.2018 10:30 AA104 HCB Karviná - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
04.03.2018 10:30 AA105 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HBC Ronal Jičín
03.03.2018 17:00 AA106 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC ROBE Zubří
04.03.2018 10:30 AA107 TJ Cement Hranice - HBC Strakonice 1921
03.03.2018 17:00 AA108 SKKP Handball Brno - HC Dukla Praha
Extraliga jaro 2017 19. kolo
10.03.2018 17:00 AA109 SKKP Handball Brno - KH Kopřivnice
10.03.2018 16:30 AA110 HC Dukla Praha - TJ Cement Hranice
10.03.2018 18:00 AA111 HBC Strakonice 1921 - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
10.03.2018 18:00 AA112 HC ROBE Zubří - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
10.03.2018 18:00 AA113 HBC Ronal Jičín - HCB Karviná
10.03.2018 19:00 AA114 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Extraliga jaro 2017 20. kolo
17.03.2018 18:00 AA115 KH Kopřivnice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
17.03.2018 17:00 AA116 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HBC Ronal Jičín
18.03.2018 10:30 AA117 HCB Karviná - HC ROBE Zubří
18.03.2018 10:30 AA118 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HBC Strakonice 1921
17.03.2018 17:00 AA119 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha
18.03.2018 10:30 AA120 TJ Cement Hranice - SKKP Handball Brno
Extraliga jaro 2017 21. kolo
24.03.2018 18:00 AA121 TJ Cement Hranice - KH Kopřivnice
24.03.2018 18:00 AA122 SKKP Handball Brno - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
24.03.2018 18:00 AA123 HC Dukla Praha - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
24.03.2018 18:00 AA124 HBC Strakonice 1921 - HCB Karviná
24.03.2018 18:00 AA125 HC ROBE Zubří - HK FCC Město Lovosice
24.03.2018 18:00 AA126 HBC Ronal Jičín - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Extraliga jaro 2017 22. kolo
30.03.2018 18:00 AA127 KH Kopřivnice - HBC Ronal Jičín
30.03.2018 18:00 AA128 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC ROBE Zubří
30.03.2018 18:00 AA129 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HBC Strakonice 1921
30.03.2018 18:00 AA130 HCB Karviná - HC Dukla Praha
30.03.2018 18:00 AA131 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - SKKP Handball Brno
30.03.2018 18:00 AA132 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Cement Hranice
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Výsledky 3. kolo
HK FCC Město Lovosice 28:22 TJ Cement Hranice
9.9. 19:00
HBC Ronal Jičín 22:20 HC Dukla Praha
23.9. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří 28:24 HBC Strakonice 1921
23.9. 18:00
KH Kopřivnice 28:26 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
23.9. 18:00
HCB Karviná 26:33 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
24.9. 10:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 27:28 SKKP Handball Brno
24.9. 17:00
Pozvánka na 4. kolo
M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná
27.9. 18:00
Dukla Praha - HC ROBE Zubří
30.9. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno - HBC Ronal Jičín
30.9. 17:00
Sokol Nové Veselí - HK FCC Město Lovosice
30.9. 17:00
Kopřivnice - HBC Strakonice 1921
30.9. 18:00
Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
1.10. 10:30
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 HK FCC Město Lovosice 3 3 0 0 86:75 6
2 HC ROBE Zubří 3 3 0 0 82:76 6
3 HBC Ronal Jičín 3 2 0 1 81:70 4
4 M.A.T. Plzeň 3 2 0 1 84:81 4
5 Kopřivnice 3 2 0 1 82:79 4
6 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 3 1 0 2 88:82 2
7 Sokol Nové Veselí 3 1 0 2 78:74 2
8 Dukla Praha 3 1 0 2 77:78 2
9 Cement Hranice 3 1 0 2 86:91 2
10 SKKP Handball Brno 3 1 0 2 81:87 2
11 HCB Karviná 3 1 0 2 85:92 2
12 HBC Strakonice 1921 3 0 0 3 73:98 0
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 19
David Melichar TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 9
Marko Živojinovič TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 9
Roman Chosik TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 8
kompletní tabulka
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 6
Roman Chosik TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0
Jiří Dolejší TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0
Adam Nedvěd TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0
kompletní tabulka
Miroslav Štohanzl TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 4
Roman Chosik TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 2
Adam Ptáčník TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 2
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 2
kompletní tabulka