top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo
Extraliga jaro 2017 12. kolo
09.12.2017 18:00 AA067 KH Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Petr Směja
10.12.2017 10:30 AA068 TJ Cement Hranice - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Zuzana Füleová
09.12.2017 17:00 AA069 SKKP Handball Brno - HCB Karviná
Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák, D: Vangelis Simu
09.12.2017 16:30 AA070 HC Dukla Praha - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Jiří Konečný
09.12.2017 16:00 AA071 HBC Strakonice 1921 - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Petr Pešek
09.12.2017 18:00 AA072 HC ROBE Zubří - HBC Ronal Jičín
Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška, D: Jana Rzymanová
Extraliga jaro 2017 13. kolo
16.12.2017 18:00 AA073 HC ROBE Zubří - KH Kopřivnice
Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev, D: Petr Směja
16.12.2017 18:00 AA074 HBC Ronal Jičín - HBC Strakonice 1921
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Petr Novák
16.12.2017 16:00 AA075 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC Dukla Praha
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Jiří Ondráš
16.12.2017 20:10 AA076 SKKP Handball Brno - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, D: Lada Trojková
17.12.2017 10:30 AA077 HCB Karviná - TJ Cement Hranice
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Roman Bauer
17.12.2017 10:30 AA078 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Ivan Dolejš
Extraliga jaro 2017 14. kolo
04.02.2018 10:30 AA079 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - KH Kopřivnice
Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, D: Petr Novák
03.02.2018 19:00 AA080 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HCB Karviná
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Petr Směja
04.02.2018 10:30 AA081 TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška, D: Jiří Ondráš
03.02.2018 17:00 AA082 SKKP Handball Brno - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Michal Hanák, Jiří Králíček, D: Zdeněk Vaněček
03.02.2018 16:30 AA083 HC Dukla Praha - HBC Ronal Jičín
Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák, D: Miroslav Šajner
03.02.2018 18:00 AA084 HBC Strakonice 1921 - HC ROBE Zubří
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Ivan Dolejš
Extraliga jaro 2017 15. kolo
10.02.2018 18:00 AA085 HBC Strakonice 1921 - KH Kopřivnice
Pavel Blanar, Michael Haramul, D: Miloš Kastner
10.02.2018 18:00 AA086 HC ROBE Zubří - HC Dukla Praha
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Roman Bauer
10.02.2018 18:00 AA087 HBC Ronal Jičín - SKKP Handball Brno
Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák, D: Martin Tůma
11.02.2018 17:00 AA088 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - TJ Cement Hranice
Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Vangelis Simu
10.02.2018 17:00 AA089 HK FCC Město Lovosice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Jiří Konečný
11.02.2018 10:30 AA090 HCB Karviná - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák, D: Pavel Novotný
Extraliga jaro 2017 16. kolo
17.02.2018 18:00 AA091 KH Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Petr Samek
18.02.2018 10:30 AA092 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Karel st. Hladký
17.02.2018 19:00 AA093 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, D: Lada Trojková
18.02.2018 10:30 AA094 TJ Cement Hranice - HBC Ronal Jičín
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Petr Pešek
17.02.2018 17:00 AA095 SKKP Handball Brno - HC ROBE Zubří
Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška, D: Jana Rzymanová
17.02.2018 16:30 AA096 HC Dukla Praha - HBC Strakonice 1921
Martin Kosa, Pavel Švidernoch, D: Miroslav Šajner
Extraliga jaro 2017 17. kolo
24.02.2018 16:30 AA097 HC Dukla Praha - KH Kopřivnice
Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Petr Novák
24.02.2018 17:00 AA098 SKKP Handball Brno - HBC Strakonice 1921
Adam Baader, Jiří Novotný, D: Jaromír Petřek
24.02.2018 18:00 AA099 HC ROBE Zubří - TJ Cement Hranice
24.02.2018 18:00 AA100 HBC Ronal Jičín - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Zdeněk Vaněček
25.02.2018 17:00 AA101 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Daniel Douda
24.02.2018 17:00 AA102 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HCB Karviná
Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák, D: Jiří Konečný
Extraliga jaro 2017 18. kolo
03.03.2018 18:00 AA103 KH Kopřivnice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
04.03.2018 10:30 AA104 HCB Karviná - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
04.03.2018 10:30 AA105 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HBC Ronal Jičín
03.03.2018 17:00 AA106 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC ROBE Zubří
04.03.2018 10:30 AA107 TJ Cement Hranice - HBC Strakonice 1921
03.03.2018 17:00 AA108 SKKP Handball Brno - HC Dukla Praha
Extraliga jaro 2017 19. kolo
10.03.2018 17:00 AA109 SKKP Handball Brno - KH Kopřivnice
10.03.2018 16:30 AA110 HC Dukla Praha - TJ Cement Hranice
10.03.2018 18:00 AA111 HBC Strakonice 1921 - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
10.03.2018 18:00 AA112 HC ROBE Zubří - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
10.03.2018 18:00 AA113 HBC Ronal Jičín - HCB Karviná
10.03.2018 19:00 AA114 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Extraliga jaro 2017 20. kolo
17.03.2018 18:00 AA115 KH Kopřivnice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
17.03.2018 17:00 AA116 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HBC Ronal Jičín
18.03.2018 10:30 AA117 HCB Karviná - HC ROBE Zubří
18.03.2018 10:30 AA118 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HBC Strakonice 1921
17.03.2018 17:00 AA119 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha
17.03.2018 10:30 AA120 TJ Cement Hranice - SKKP Handball Brno
Extraliga jaro 2017 21. kolo
24.03.2018 18:00 AA121 TJ Cement Hranice - KH Kopřivnice
24.03.2018 18:00 AA122 SKKP Handball Brno - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
24.03.2018 18:00 AA123 HC Dukla Praha - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
24.03.2018 18:00 AA124 HBC Strakonice 1921 - HCB Karviná
24.03.2018 18:00 AA125 HC ROBE Zubří - HK FCC Město Lovosice
24.03.2018 18:00 AA126 HBC Ronal Jičín - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Extraliga jaro 2017 22. kolo
30.03.2018 18:00 AA127 KH Kopřivnice - HBC Ronal Jičín
30.03.2018 18:00 AA128 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC ROBE Zubří
30.03.2018 18:00 AA129 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HBC Strakonice 1921
30.03.2018 18:00 AA130 HCB Karviná - HC Dukla Praha
30.03.2018 18:00 AA131 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - SKKP Handball Brno
30.03.2018 18:00 AA132 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Cement Hranice
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Výsledky 16. kolo
HC Dukla Praha 32:24 HBC Strakonice 1921
17.2. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno 24:27 HC ROBE Zubří
17.2. 17:00
KH Kopřivnice 27:32 HCB Karviná
17.2. 18:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 25:28 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
17.2. 19:00
TJ Cement Hranice 28:22 HBC Ronal Jičín
18.2. 10:30
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 23:30 HK FCC Město Lovosice
18.2. 10:30
Pozvánka na 17. kolo
Dukla Praha - Kopřivnice
24.2. 16:30
HK FCC Město Lovosice - HCB Karviná
24.2. 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno - HBC Strakonice 1921
24.2. 17:00
HBC Ronal Jičín - Sokol Nové Veselí
24.2. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří - Cement Hranice
24.2. 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - M.A.T. Plzeň
25.2. 17:00
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 HC ROBE Zubří 16 11 1 4 431:409 23
2 HK FCC Město Lovosice 16 10 2 4 463:415 22
3 M.A.T. Plzeň 16 10 1 5 453:417 21
4 HCB Karviná 16 10 1 5 476:450 21
5 Dukla Praha 16 8 3 5 461:420 19
6 Kopřivnice 16 6 4 6 463:459 16
7 HBC Ronal Jičín 16 7 1 8 415:427 15
8 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 16 6 1 9 424:443 13
9 Cement Hranice 16 6 0 10 410:425 12
10 SKKP Handball Brno 16 5 1 10 438:461 11
11 HBC Strakonice 1921 16 4 2 10 399:477 10
12 Sokol Nové Veselí 16 4 1 11 390:420 9
Jakub Tonar Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 78
Michal Tonar Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 68
Jan Stehlík Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 68
Ondřej Šafránek Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 50
kompletní tabulka
Jan Stehlík Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 12
Michal Tonar Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 10
Milan Ivancev Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 2
David Poloz Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 2
kompletní tabulka
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 32
Jakub Tonar Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 28
Jakub Šíra Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 24
Milan Ivancev Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 16
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email