top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo
Extraliga jaro 2017 12. kolo
09.12.2017 18:00 AA067 KH Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Petr Směja
10.12.2017 10:30 AA068 TJ Cement Hranice - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Zuzana Füleová
09.12.2017 17:00 AA069 SKKP Handball Brno - HCB Karviná
Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák, D: Vangelis Simu
09.12.2017 16:30 AA070 HC Dukla Praha - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Jiří Konečný
09.12.2017 16:00 AA071 HBC Strakonice 1921 - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Petr Pešek
09.12.2017 18:00 AA072 HC ROBE Zubří - HBC Ronal Jičín
Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška, D: Jana Rzymanová
Extraliga jaro 2017 13. kolo
16.12.2017 18:00 AA073 HC ROBE Zubří - KH Kopřivnice
Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev, D: Petr Směja
16.12.2017 18:00 AA074 HBC Ronal Jičín - HBC Strakonice 1921
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Petr Novák
16.12.2017 16:00 AA075 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC Dukla Praha
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Jiří Ondráš
16.12.2017 20:10 AA076 SKKP Handball Brno - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, D: Lada Trojková
17.12.2017 10:30 AA077 HCB Karviná - TJ Cement Hranice
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Roman Bauer
17.12.2017 10:30 AA078 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Ivan Dolejš
Extraliga jaro 2017 14. kolo
04.02.2018 10:30 AA079 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - KH Kopřivnice
03.02.2018 19:00 AA080 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HCB Karviná
04.02.2018 10:30 AA081 TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
03.02.2018 17:00 AA082 SKKP Handball Brno - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
03.02.2018 16:30 AA083 HC Dukla Praha - HBC Ronal Jičín
03.02.2018 18:00 AA084 HBC Strakonice 1921 - HC ROBE Zubří
Extraliga jaro 2017 15. kolo
10.02.2018 18:00 AA085 HBC Strakonice 1921 - KH Kopřivnice
10.02.2018 18:00 AA086 HC ROBE Zubří - HC Dukla Praha
10.02.2018 18:00 AA087 HBC Ronal Jičín - SKKP Handball Brno
11.02.2018 17:00 AA088 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - TJ Cement Hranice
10.02.2018 17:00 AA089 HK FCC Město Lovosice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
11.02.2018 10:30 AA090 HCB Karviná - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Extraliga jaro 2017 16. kolo
17.02.2018 18:00 AA091 KH Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná
18.02.2018 10:30 AA092 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HK FCC Město Lovosice
17.02.2018 19:00 AA093 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
18.02.2018 10:30 AA094 TJ Cement Hranice - HBC Ronal Jičín
17.02.2018 17:00 AA095 SKKP Handball Brno - HC ROBE Zubří
17.02.2018 16:30 AA096 HC Dukla Praha - HBC Strakonice 1921
Extraliga jaro 2017 17. kolo
24.02.2018 16:30 AA097 HC Dukla Praha - KH Kopřivnice
24.02.2018 17:00 AA098 SKKP Handball Brno - HBC Strakonice 1921
24.02.2018 18:00 AA099 HC ROBE Zubří - TJ Cement Hranice
24.02.2018 18:00 AA100 HBC Ronal Jičín - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
25.02.2018 17:00 AA101 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
24.02.2018 17:00 AA102 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HCB Karviná
Extraliga jaro 2017 18. kolo
03.03.2018 18:00 AA103 KH Kopřivnice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
04.03.2018 10:30 AA104 HCB Karviná - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
04.03.2018 10:30 AA105 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HBC Ronal Jičín
03.03.2018 17:00 AA106 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC ROBE Zubří
04.03.2018 10:30 AA107 TJ Cement Hranice - HBC Strakonice 1921
03.03.2018 17:00 AA108 SKKP Handball Brno - HC Dukla Praha
Extraliga jaro 2017 19. kolo
10.03.2018 17:00 AA109 SKKP Handball Brno - KH Kopřivnice
10.03.2018 16:30 AA110 HC Dukla Praha - TJ Cement Hranice
10.03.2018 18:00 AA111 HBC Strakonice 1921 - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
10.03.2018 18:00 AA112 HC ROBE Zubří - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
10.03.2018 18:00 AA113 HBC Ronal Jičín - HCB Karviná
10.03.2018 19:00 AA114 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Extraliga jaro 2017 20. kolo
17.03.2018 18:00 AA115 KH Kopřivnice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
17.03.2018 17:00 AA116 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HBC Ronal Jičín
18.03.2018 10:30 AA117 HCB Karviná - HC ROBE Zubří
18.03.2018 10:30 AA118 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HBC Strakonice 1921
17.03.2018 17:00 AA119 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha
18.03.2018 10:30 AA120 TJ Cement Hranice - SKKP Handball Brno
Extraliga jaro 2017 21. kolo
24.03.2018 18:00 AA121 TJ Cement Hranice - KH Kopřivnice
24.03.2018 18:00 AA122 SKKP Handball Brno - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
24.03.2018 18:00 AA123 HC Dukla Praha - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
24.03.2018 18:00 AA124 HBC Strakonice 1921 - HCB Karviná
24.03.2018 18:00 AA125 HC ROBE Zubří - HK FCC Město Lovosice
24.03.2018 18:00 AA126 HBC Ronal Jičín - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Extraliga jaro 2017 22. kolo
30.03.2018 18:00 AA127 KH Kopřivnice - HBC Ronal Jičín
30.03.2018 18:00 AA128 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC ROBE Zubří
30.03.2018 18:00 AA129 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HBC Strakonice 1921
30.03.2018 18:00 AA130 HCB Karviná - HC Dukla Praha
30.03.2018 18:00 AA131 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - SKKP Handball Brno
30.03.2018 18:00 AA132 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Cement Hranice
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Výsledky 13. kolo
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 26:34 HC Dukla Praha
16.12. 16:00
HBC Ronal Jičín 34:24 HBC Strakonice 1921
16.12. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří 30:30 KH Kopřivnice
16.12. 18:00
SKKP Handball Brno 32:29 HK FCC Město Lovosice
16.12. 20:10
HCB Karviná 32:26 TJ Cement Hranice
17.12. 10:30
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 26:22 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
17.12. 10:30
Pozvánka na 14. kolo
Dukla Praha - HBC Ronal Jičín
3.2. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
3.2. 17:00
HBC Strakonice 1921 - HC ROBE Zubří
3.2. 18:00
Sokol Nové Veselí - HCB Karviná
3.2. 19:00
Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
4.2. 10:30
M.A.T. Plzeň - Kopřivnice
4.2. 10:30
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 M.A.T. Plzeň 13 9 1 3 375:331 19
2 HC ROBE Zubří 13 9 1 3 349:328 19
3 HK FCC Město Lovosice 13 7 2 4 366:346 16
4 Dukla Praha 13 6 3 4 365:342 15
5 HCB Karviná 13 7 1 5 392:375 15
6 Kopřivnice 13 6 3 4 383:372 15
7 HBC Ronal Jičín 13 6 1 6 338:338 13
8 Cement Hranice 13 5 0 8 328:345 10
9 Sokol Nové Veselí 13 4 1 8 322:330 9
10 SKKP Handball Brno 13 4 1 8 357:374 9
11 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 13 4 1 8 335:356 9
12 HBC Strakonice 1921 13 3 1 9 319:392 7
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 66
Jakub Douda HC ROBE Zubří 40
Matěj Šustáček HC ROBE Zubří 35
Adam Reček HC ROBE Zubří 34
kompletní tabulka
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 19
Radomír Válek HC ROBE Zubří 8
Martin Janíček HC ROBE Zubří 1
Pavel Pich HC ROBE Zubří 1
kompletní tabulka
Štěpán Zeman HC ROBE Zubří 26
Tomáš Říha HC ROBE Zubří 22
Pavel Pich HC ROBE Zubří 10
Jakub Douda HC ROBE Zubří 8
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email