top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo
Extraliga jaro 2017 12. kolo
09.12.2017 18:00 AA067 KH Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Petr Směja
10.12.2017 10:30 AA068 TJ Cement Hranice - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Zuzana Füleová
09.12.2017 17:00 AA069 SKKP Handball Brno - HCB Karviná
Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák, D: Vangelis Simu
09.12.2017 16:30 AA070 HC Dukla Praha - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Jiří Konečný
09.12.2017 16:00 AA071 HBC Strakonice 1921 - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Petr Pešek
09.12.2017 18:00 AA072 HC ROBE Zubří - HBC Ronal Jičín
Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška, D: Jana Rzymanová
Extraliga jaro 2017 13. kolo
16.12.2017 18:00 AA073 HC ROBE Zubří - KH Kopřivnice
Pavel Blanar, Michael Haramul, D: Petr Směja
16.12.2017 18:00 AA074 HBC Ronal Jičín - HBC Strakonice 1921
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Petr Novák
16.12.2017 16:00 AA075 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC Dukla Praha
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Jiří Ondráš
16.12.2017 20:10 AA076 SKKP Handball Brno - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, D: Lada Trojková
17.12.2017 10:30 AA077 HCB Karviná - TJ Cement Hranice
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Roman Bauer
17.12.2017 10:30 AA078 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Ivan Dolejš
Extraliga jaro 2017 14. kolo
04.02.2018 10:30 AA079 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - KH Kopřivnice
03.02.2018 17:00 AA080 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HCB Karviná
04.02.2018 10:30 AA081 TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
03.02.2018 17:00 AA082 SKKP Handball Brno - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
03.02.2018 16:30 AA083 HC Dukla Praha - HBC Ronal Jičín
03.02.2018 18:00 AA084 HBC Strakonice 1921 - HC ROBE Zubří
Extraliga jaro 2017 15. kolo
10.02.2018 18:00 AA085 HBC Strakonice 1921 - KH Kopřivnice
10.02.2018 18:00 AA086 HC ROBE Zubří - HC Dukla Praha
10.02.2018 18:00 AA087 HBC Ronal Jičín - SKKP Handball Brno
10.02.2018 19:00 AA088 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - TJ Cement Hranice
10.02.2018 17:00 AA089 HK FCC Město Lovosice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
11.02.2018 10:30 AA090 HCB Karviná - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Extraliga jaro 2017 16. kolo
17.02.2018 18:00 AA091 KH Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná
18.02.2018 10:30 AA092 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HK FCC Město Lovosice
17.02.2018 17:00 AA093 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
18.02.2018 10:30 AA094 TJ Cement Hranice - HBC Ronal Jičín
17.02.2018 17:00 AA095 SKKP Handball Brno - HC ROBE Zubří
17.02.2018 16:30 AA096 HC Dukla Praha - HBC Strakonice 1921
Extraliga jaro 2017 17. kolo
24.02.2018 16:30 AA097 HC Dukla Praha - KH Kopřivnice
24.02.2018 17:00 AA098 SKKP Handball Brno - HBC Strakonice 1921
24.02.2018 18:00 AA099 HC ROBE Zubří - TJ Cement Hranice
24.02.2018 18:00 AA100 HBC Ronal Jičín - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
25.02.2018 17:00 AA101 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
24.02.2018 17:00 AA102 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HCB Karviná
Extraliga jaro 2017 18. kolo
03.03.2018 18:00 AA103 KH Kopřivnice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
04.03.2018 10:30 AA104 HCB Karviná - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
04.03.2018 10:30 AA105 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HBC Ronal Jičín
03.03.2018 17:00 AA106 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC ROBE Zubří
04.03.2018 10:30 AA107 TJ Cement Hranice - HBC Strakonice 1921
03.03.2018 17:00 AA108 SKKP Handball Brno - HC Dukla Praha
Extraliga jaro 2017 19. kolo
10.03.2018 17:00 AA109 SKKP Handball Brno - KH Kopřivnice
10.03.2018 16:30 AA110 HC Dukla Praha - TJ Cement Hranice
10.03.2018 18:00 AA111 HBC Strakonice 1921 - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
10.03.2018 18:00 AA112 HC ROBE Zubří - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
10.03.2018 18:00 AA113 HBC Ronal Jičín - HCB Karviná
10.03.2018 19:00 AA114 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Extraliga jaro 2017 20. kolo
17.03.2018 18:00 AA115 KH Kopřivnice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
17.03.2018 17:00 AA116 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HBC Ronal Jičín
18.03.2018 10:30 AA117 HCB Karviná - HC ROBE Zubří
18.03.2018 10:30 AA118 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HBC Strakonice 1921
17.03.2018 17:00 AA119 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha
18.03.2018 10:30 AA120 TJ Cement Hranice - SKKP Handball Brno
Extraliga jaro 2017 21. kolo
24.03.2018 18:00 AA121 TJ Cement Hranice - KH Kopřivnice
24.03.2018 18:00 AA122 SKKP Handball Brno - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
24.03.2018 18:00 AA123 HC Dukla Praha - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
24.03.2018 18:00 AA124 HBC Strakonice 1921 - HCB Karviná
24.03.2018 18:00 AA125 HC ROBE Zubří - HK FCC Město Lovosice
24.03.2018 18:00 AA126 HBC Ronal Jičín - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Extraliga jaro 2017 22. kolo
30.03.2018 18:00 AA127 KH Kopřivnice - HBC Ronal Jičín
30.03.2018 18:00 AA128 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC ROBE Zubří
30.03.2018 18:00 AA129 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HBC Strakonice 1921
30.03.2018 18:00 AA130 HCB Karviná - HC Dukla Praha
30.03.2018 18:00 AA131 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - SKKP Handball Brno
30.03.2018 18:00 AA132 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Cement Hranice
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Výsledky 12. kolo
HBC Strakonice 1921 29:23 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
9.12. 16:00
HC Dukla Praha 30:30 HK FCC Město Lovosice
9.12. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno 30:27 HCB Karviná
9.12. 17:00
HC ROBE Zubří 28:22 HBC Ronal Jičín
9.12. 18:00
KH Kopřivnice 28:21 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
9.12. 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice 20:24 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
10.12. 10:30
Pozvánka na 13. kolo
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Dukla Praha
16.12. 16:00
HBC Ronal Jičín - HBC Strakonice 1921
16.12. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří - Kopřivnice
16.12. 18:00
SKKP Handball Brno - HK FCC Město Lovosice
16.12. 20:10
HCB Karviná - Cement Hranice
17.12. 10:30
M.A.T. Plzeň - Sokol Nové Veselí
17.12. 10:30
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 HC ROBE Zubří 12 9 0 3 319:298 18
2 M.A.T. Plzeň 12 8 1 3 349:309 17
3 HK FCC Město Lovosice 12 7 2 3 337:314 16
4 Kopřivnice 12 6 2 4 353:342 14
5 Dukla Praha 12 5 3 4 331:316 13
6 HCB Karviná 12 6 1 5 360:349 13
7 HBC Ronal Jičín 12 5 1 6 304:314 11
8 Cement Hranice 12 5 0 7 302:313 10
9 Sokol Nové Veselí 12 4 1 7 300:304 9
10 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 12 4 1 7 309:322 9
11 SKKP Handball Brno 12 3 1 8 325:345 7
12 HBC Strakonice 1921 12 3 1 8 295:358 7
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 78
Jozef Hanták SKKP Handball Brno 77
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 76
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 66
kompletní tabulka
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 31
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 23
Radek Král HBC Ronal Jičín 20
Martin Kocich Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 19
kompletní tabulka
Jan Zbránek HCB Karviná 36
Filip Hardt KH Kopřivnice 36
Radim Brož TJ Cement Hranice 34
Dalibor Mynář KH Kopřivnice 30
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email