top logo

Extraliga házené 2018/2019

top logo
Extraliga Extraliga Play-off 1-8 2019 1. kolo
24.03.2019 10:30 AA145 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, D: Ivan Dolejš
25.03.2019 20:15 AA146 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Jiří Opava, Pavel Válek, D: Petr Novák
23.03.2019 18:00 AA147 HCB Karviná - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Jiří Ondráš
24.03.2019 10:30 AA148 HCB Karviná - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška, D: Petr Směja
23.03.2019 18:00 AA149 KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HBC Ronal Jičín
Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák, D: Pavel Novotný
24.03.2019 18:00 AA150 KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HBC Ronal Jičín
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Daniel Douda
23.03.2019 18:00 AA151 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha
Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev, D: Jiří Konečný
24.03.2019 18:00 AA152 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Lada Trojková
30.03.2019 17:00 AA153 HK FCC Město Lovosice - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Stanislav Štrebl
01.04.2019 20:00 AA154 HK FCC Město Lovosice - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Libor Skružný
30.03.2019 17:00 AA155 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HCB Karviná
Michael Haramul, Michal Nezbeda, D: Roman Bauer
31.03.2019 17:00 AA156 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HCB Karviná
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Jana Rzymanová
30.03.2019 19:00 AA157 HBC Ronal Jičín - KH ISMM Kopřivnice
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Martin Tůma
31.03.2019 18:00 AA158 HBC Ronal Jičín - KH ISMM Kopřivnice
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Ivan Dolejš
30.03.2019 19:30 AA159 HC Dukla Praha - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Petr Novák
31.03.2019 19:30 AA160 HC Dukla Praha - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Jiří Opava, Pavel Válek, D: Zdeněk Vaněček
05.04.2019 20:00 AA161 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HK FCC Město Lovosice
06.04.2019 00:00 AA162 HCB Karviná - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
06.04.2019 00:00 AA163 KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HBC Ronal Jičín
06.04.2019 00:00 AA164 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-8 - rozpis
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň : HK FCC Město Lovosice
5.4. 20:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí : HC Dukla Praha
6.4. 00:00
HCB Karviná : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
6.4. 00:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice : HBC Ronal Jičín
6.4. 00:00
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 186
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 179
Vojtěch Patzel HC Dukla Praha 156
Vojtěch Petrovský Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 154
kompletní tabulka
Luděk Piwko TJ Tatran Litovel 78
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 64
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 61
Libor Horut HBC Ronal Jičín 44
kompletní tabulka
Mojmír Hlavatý HC Dukla Praha 88
Dominik Solák HCB Karviná 88
Štěpán Zeman HC ROBE Zubří 80
Jakub Padalík TJ Cement Hranice 70
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email