top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo

Tabulka střelců

Statistické údaje jsou za všechna odehraná utkání v sezoně

Extraliga 2014/2015
JMÉNO KLUB BRANKY
Jiří Bednárek Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 11
Tomáš Nejdl HBC Strakonice 1921 10
Adam Reček HC ROBE Zubří 10
Jan Gřes KH Kopřivnice 10
Jan Blecha HC Dukla Praha 10
Jan Syřínek HC Dukla Praha 10
David Šůstek HC Dukla Praha 10
Daniel Burget SKKP Handball Brno 10
Jakub Šíra Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 10
Michal Krejčí HBC Strakonice 1921 9
Ondřej Šafránek Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 9
Matěj Šustáček HC ROBE Zubří 9
Jan Stehlík Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 9
Marek Tůma TJ Cement Hranice 9
David Melichar TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 9
Vojtěch Patzel HC Dukla Praha 9
Marko Živojinovič TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 9
Lukáš Koubek SKKP Handball Brno 9
Libor Horut HBC Ronal Jičín 9
Jan Ipser SKKP Handball Brno 8
Ondřej Šulc HBC Ronal Jičín 8
Jakub Sviták HC Dukla Praha 8
Adam Gřešek Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 8
Pavel Přikryl HC ROBE Zubří 8
Roman Chosik TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 8
Petr Magrla TJ Cement Hranice 8
Petr Kichner Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 7
Ondřej Cabák SKKP Handball Brno 7
Tomáš Pek HBC Strakonice 1921 7
Slavomír Mlotek HCB Karviná 7
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Výsledky 3. kolo
HK FCC Město Lovosice 28:22 TJ Cement Hranice
9.9. 19:00
HBC Ronal Jičín 22:20 HC Dukla Praha
23.9. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří 28:24 HBC Strakonice 1921
23.9. 18:00
KH Kopřivnice 28:26 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
23.9. 18:00
HCB Karviná 26:33 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
24.9. 10:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 27:28 SKKP Handball Brno
24.9. 17:00
Pozvánka na 4. kolo
M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná
27.9. 18:00
Dukla Praha - HC ROBE Zubří
30.9. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno - HBC Ronal Jičín
30.9. 17:00
Sokol Nové Veselí - HK FCC Město Lovosice
30.9. 17:00
Kopřivnice - HBC Strakonice 1921
30.9. 18:00
Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
1.10. 10:30
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 HK FCC Město Lovosice 3 3 0 0 86:75 6
2 HC ROBE Zubří 3 3 0 0 82:76 6
3 HBC Ronal Jičín 3 2 0 1 81:70 4
4 M.A.T. Plzeň 3 2 0 1 84:81 4
5 Kopřivnice 3 2 0 1 82:79 4
6 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 3 1 0 2 88:82 2
7 Sokol Nové Veselí 3 1 0 2 78:74 2
8 Dukla Praha 3 1 0 2 77:78 2
9 Cement Hranice 3 1 0 2 86:91 2
10 SKKP Handball Brno 3 1 0 2 81:87 2
11 HCB Karviná 3 1 0 2 85:92 2
12 HBC Strakonice 1921 3 0 0 3 73:98 0
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 29
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 26
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 22
Jozef Hanták SKKP Handball Brno 20
kompletní tabulka
Tomáš Mičkal TJ Cement Hranice 9
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 8
Jozef Hanták SKKP Handball Brno 6
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 6
kompletní tabulka
Jakub Tonar Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 16
Dalibor Mynář KH Kopřivnice 16
Viktor Hastík SKKP Handball Brno 12
Jan Zbránek HCB Karviná 10
kompletní tabulka