top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo

Tabulka střelců

Statistické údaje jsou za všechna odehraná utkání v sezoně

Extraliga 2014/2015
JMÉNO KLUB BRANKY
Michal Hub TJ Cement Hranice 5
Roman Jelínek HK FCC Město Lovosice 4
Michal Indrák TJ Cement Hranice 4
Jan Chmelík Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 4
Miroslav Nedoma HCB Karviná 4
Roman Marienka HBC Strakonice 1921 4
Petr Kichner Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 4
Tomáš Adamčík SKKP Handball Brno 4
Ondřej Skalický TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 4
Martin Stržínek TJ Cement Hranice 4
Miloslav Sýkora HK FCC Město Lovosice 4
Lukáš Rychna HBC Ronal Jičín 4
Jiří Polášek HC ROBE Zubří 4
Václav Franc HK FCC Město Lovosice 4
Tomáš Pek HBC Strakonice 1921 3
Pavel Musálek Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 3
Martin Bareš HBC Ronal Jičín 3
Jiří Drbohlav HBC Ronal Jičín 3
Mirza Mimić HCB Karviná 3
Pavel Přikryl HC ROBE Zubří 3
Daniel Režnický HC Dukla Praha 3
Petr Unger KH Kopřivnice 3
Lukáš Holiš HC ROBE Zubří 3
Danilo Durkovič HC ROBE Zubří 3
František Geist Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 3
Jakub Bosák Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 3
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 3
Matěj Andrš TJ Cement Hranice 3
Štěpán Zeman HC ROBE Zubří 3
Pavel Najman TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 3
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Výsledky 3. kolo
HK FCC Město Lovosice 28:22 TJ Cement Hranice
9.9. 19:00
HBC Ronal Jičín : HC Dukla Praha
23.9. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří : HBC Strakonice 1921
23.9. 18:00
KH Kopřivnice : Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
23.9. 18:00
HCB Karviná : TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
24.9. 10:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek : SKKP Handball Brno
24.9. 17:00
Pozvánka na 4. kolo
M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná
27.9. 18:00
Dukla Praha - HC ROBE Zubří
30.9. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno - HBC Ronal Jičín
30.9. 17:00
Sokol Nové Veselí - HK FCC Město Lovosice
30.9. 17:00
Kopřivnice - HBC Strakonice 1921
30.9. 18:00
Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
1.10. 10:30
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 HK FCC Město Lovosice 3 3 0 0 86:75 6
2 M.A.T. Plzeň 2 2 0 0 58:53 4
3 HC ROBE Zubří 2 2 0 0 54:52 4
4 HBC Ronal Jičín 2 1 0 1 59:50 2
5 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 2 1 0 1 61:54 2
6 Dukla Praha 2 1 0 1 57:56 2
7 Kopřivnice 2 1 0 1 54:53 2
8 HCB Karviná 2 1 0 1 59:59 2
9 Cement Hranice 3 1 0 2 86:91 2
10 Sokol Nové Veselí 2 0 0 2 45:48 0
11 SKKP Handball Brno 2 0 0 2 53:60 0
12 HBC Strakonice 1921 2 0 0 2 49:70 0
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 29
Tomáš Mičkal TJ Cement Hranice 19
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 18
Dieudonné Mubenzem HC Dukla Praha 16
kompletní tabulka
Tomáš Mičkal TJ Cement Hranice 7
Jozef Hanták SKKP Handball Brno 5
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 4
Vojtěch Patzel HC Dukla Praha 4
kompletní tabulka
Dalibor Mynář KH Kopřivnice 14
Viktor Hastík SKKP Handball Brno 10
Tymoteusz Piatek HCB Karviná 6
Radim Brož TJ Cement Hranice 6
kompletní tabulka