top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo

Výsledky družstva

TJ Cement Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice
KOLO ZÁPAS VÝSLEDKY
1 HK FCC Město Lovosice - Cement Hranice 28 : 22
2 M.A.T. Plzeň - Cement Hranice 35 : 31
3 Cement Hranice - HCB Karviná 33 : 28
4 Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 21 : 22
5 HBC Ronal Jičín - Cement Hranice 27 : 17
6 Cement Hranice - HC ROBE Zubří 23 : 31
7 Vsetín - Cement Hranice 23 : 28
8 HBC Strakonice 1921 - Cement Hranice 23 : 29
9 Cement Hranice - Dukla Praha 21 : 16
10 Tatran Litovel - Cement Hranice 30 : 36
11 SKKP Handball Brno - Cement Hranice 26 : 28
12 Kopřivnice - Cement Hranice 32 : 31
13 Cement Hranice - Sokol Nové Veselí 26 : 21
14 HK FCC Město Lovosice - Cement Hranice 30 : 27
15 Cement Hranice - M.A.T. Plzeň 20 : 24
16 HCB Karviná - Cement Hranice 32 : 26
17 Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice 23 : 30
18 Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice 24 : 27
19 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Cement Hranice 31 : 30
20 Cement Hranice - HBC Ronal Jičín 28 : 22
21 HC ROBE Zubří - Cement Hranice 34 : 28
22 Cement Hranice - HBC Strakonice 1921 40 : 28
23 Dukla Praha - Cement Hranice 30 : 20
24 Cement Hranice - SKKP Handball Brno 24 : 24
25 Cement Hranice - Kopřivnice 34 : 25
26 Sokol Nové Veselí - Cement Hranice 26 : 25
27 Cement Hranice - HBC Strakonice 1921 34 : 27
28 Cement Hranice - Sokol Nové Veselí 26 : 20
29 SKKP Handball Brno - Cement Hranice 36 : 32
30 HBC Strakonice 1921 - Cement Hranice 33 : 38
31 Sokol Nové Veselí - Cement Hranice 33 : 26
32 Cement Hranice - SKKP Handball Brno 32 : 32
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-8-čtvrtfinále - rozpis
HK FCC Město Lovosice : KH Kopřivnice
25.4. 18:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň : HC Dukla Praha
25.4. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
25.4. 18:00
HCB Karviná : HBC Ronal Jičín
25.4. 18:00
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 203
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 186
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 180
Vojtěch Petrovský Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 166
kompletní tabulka
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 71
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 54
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 50
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 49
kompletní tabulka
Jan Zbránek HCB Karviná 66
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 64
Dalibor Mynář KH Kopřivnice 62
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 60
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email