top logo

Extraliga házené 2016/2017

top logo

Výsledky družstva

TJ Cement Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice
KOLO ZÁPAS VÝSLEDKY
1 Cement Hranice - SKKP Handball Brno 25 : 21
2 Kopřivnice - Cement Hranice 37 : 35
3 Cement Hranice - Tatran Litovel 42 : 32
4 Dukla Praha - Cement Hranice 45 : 23
5 Rožnov p.R. - Cement Hranice 23 : 34
6 Cement Hranice - HC ROBE Zubří 23 : 24
7 M.A.T. Plzeň - Cement Hranice 41 : 25
8 Cement Hranice - Sokol Nové Veselí 33 : 35
9 Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 31 : 29
10 HK FCC Město Lovosice - Cement Hranice 31 : 26
11 Cement Hranice - HCB Karviná 30 : 33
12 MHK Karviná - Cement Hranice 20 : 27
13 HBC Ronal Jičín - Cement Hranice 23 : 21
14 SKKP Handball Brno - Cement Hranice 22 : 26
15 Cement Hranice - Kopřivnice 29 : 16
16 Tatran Litovel - Cement Hranice 28 : 29
17 Cement Hranice - Dukla Praha 19 : 34
18 Cement Hranice - Sokol Nové Veselí 31 : 29
19 M.A.T. Plzeň - Cement Hranice 34 : 29
20 HC ROBE Zubří - Cement Hranice 33 : 20
21 Cement Hranice - M.A.T. Plzeň 25 : 25
22 Sokol Nové Veselí - Cement Hranice 29 : 24
23 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Cement Hranice 33 : 26
24 Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice 26 : 28
25 HCB Karviná - Cement Hranice 39 : 31
26 Cement Hranice - HBC Ronal Jičín 27 : 30
27 Kopřivnice - Cement Hranice 23 : 25
28 Tatran Litovel - Cement Hranice 24 : 26
29 Cement Hranice - Sokol Nové Veselí 24 : 23
30 Cement Hranice - Kopřivnice 24 : 25
31 Cement Hranice - Tatran Litovel 29 : 22
32 Sokol Nové Veselí - Cement Hranice 28 : 25
33 HBC Strakonice 1921 - Cement Hranice 27 : 29
34 Cement Hranice - HBC Strakonice 1921 26 : 27
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-2 -finále - rozpis
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 34:19 HC Dukla Praha
14.5. 17:00
HC Dukla Praha 28:23 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
19.5. 17:00
HC Dukla Praha 27:26 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
20.5. 20:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň : HC Dukla Praha
27.5. 00:00
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 252
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 183
Milan Kotrč . HC Dukla Praha 169
David Poloz Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 164
kompletní tabulka
Adam Gřešek Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 54
Jakub Kastner HC Dukla Praha 46
Viktor Hastík SKKP Handball Brno 43
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 37
kompletní tabulka
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 88
Jan Brabec HC Dukla Praha 82
Libor Hanisch HCB Karviná 72
Tomáš Říha HC ROBE Zubří 64
kompletní tabulka
side-ad-1