top logo

Extraliga házené 2017/2018

top logo

Výsledky družstva

Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
KOLO ZÁPAS VÝSLEDKY
1 HCB Karviná - M.A.T. Plzeň --
2 M.A.T. Plzeň - Cement Hranice 35 : 31
3 Sokol Nové Veselí - M.A.T. Plzeň 22 : 23
4 Kopřivnice - M.A.T. Plzeň 28 : 26
5 M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná 25 : 28
6 HK FCC Město Lovosice - M.A.T. Plzeň 25 : 30
7 M.A.T. Plzeň - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 31 : 20
8 Slavia - M.A.T. Plzeň 16 : 41
9 HBC Ronal Jičín - M.A.T. Plzeň 26 : 25
10 M.A.T. Plzeň - HC ROBE Zubří 33 : 23
11 Č.Budějovice - M.A.T. Plzeň 28 : 42
12 HBC Strakonice 1921 - M.A.T. Plzeň 25 : 31
13 M.A.T. Plzeň - Dukla Praha 31 : 31
14 SKKP Handball Brno - M.A.T. Plzeň 30 : 35
15 HBC Ronal Jičín - M.A.T. Plzeň 25 : 26
16 Cement Hranice - M.A.T. Plzeň 20 : 24
17 M.A.T. Plzeň - Sokol Nové Veselí 26 : 22
18 M.A.T. Plzeň - HBC Ronal Jičín 29 : 21
19 Sokol Nové Veselí - M.A.T. Plzeň 22 : 29
20 HCB Karviná - M.A.T. Plzeň 21 : 33
21 M.A.T. Plzeň - Kopřivnice 28 : 26
22 HCB Karviná - M.A.T. Plzeň 30 : 27
23 M.A.T. Plzeň - HK FCC Město Lovosice 23 : 30
24 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - M.A.T. Plzeň 23 : 22
25 M.A.T. Plzeň - HBC Ronal Jičín 23 : 22
26 HC ROBE Zubří - M.A.T. Plzeň 24 : 23
27 M.A.T. Plzeň - HBC Strakonice 1921 31 : 21
28 Dukla Praha - M.A.T. Plzeň 25 : 31
29 M.A.T. Plzeň - SKKP Handball Brno 30 : 26
30 M.A.T. Plzeň - Dukla Praha 22 : 21
31 M.A.T. Plzeň - Dukla Praha 24 : 23
32 Dukla Praha - M.A.T. Plzeň 24 : 25
33 Dukla Praha - M.A.T. Plzeň --
34 M.A.T. Plzeň - Dukla Praha --
35 HC ROBE Zubří - M.A.T. Plzeň 30 : 31
36 HC ROBE Zubří - M.A.T. Plzeň 26 : 24
37 M.A.T. Plzeň - HC ROBE Zubří 24 : 22
38 M.A.T. Plzeň - HC ROBE Zubří 28 : 25
39 HC ROBE Zubří - M.A.T. Plzeň --
40 HCB Karviná - M.A.T. Plzeň 30 : 24
41 HCB Karviná - M.A.T. Plzeň 32 : 31
42 M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná 30 : 29
43 M.A.T. Plzeň - HCB Karviná 29 : 30
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Extraliga Play-off 1-8-čtvrtfinále - rozpis
HK FCC Město Lovosice : KH Kopřivnice
25.4. 18:00
Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň : HC Dukla Praha
25.4. 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří : Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
25.4. 18:00
HCB Karviná : HBC Ronal Jičín
25.4. 18:00
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 203
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 186
Václav Klimt HK FCC Město Lovosice 180
Vojtěch Petrovský Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 166
kompletní tabulka
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 71
Martin Mošovský HBC Strakonice 1921 54
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 50
Jakub Štěrba TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 49
kompletní tabulka
Jan Zbránek HCB Karviná 66
Jakub Šindelář Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň 64
Dalibor Mynář KH Kopřivnice 62
Michal Brůna HCB Karviná 60
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email