top logo

Extraliga házené 2019/2020

top logo
22.09.2019 | extraliga muži
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
38 : 16
SHC Maloměřice Brno
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň 38 : 16 SHC Maloměřice Brno

Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
KARTY HRÁČ
1 Křesťan Richard 0/0
3 Douda Jakub 3/0
7 Macháč Šimon 2/0
9 Nejdl Tomáš 2/0
11 Šafránek Ondřej 4/0
15 Ivancev Milan 3/0
16 Herajt Filip 0/0
18 Jenko Bogdanić Tim 6/0
19 Tonar Jakub 1/0
21 Vinkelhöfer Petr 2/0
23 Stehlík Jan 2/0
25 Kačín Jan 1/0
26 Říha Martin 2/0
27 Chmelík Jan 6/0
66 Šindelář Jakub 0/0
77 Režnický Daniel 4/0
HRÁČ KARTY
1/0 Stříž Michal 3
1/0 Hotárek Vojtěch 6
0/0 Černý Patrik 8
2/0 Jirák Martin 11
1/0 Jung Filip 15
0/0 Koňařík Jakub 16
5/0 Ždánský Robert 17
1/0 Kolář Kristian 21
2/0 Vítek Lukáš 23
1/0 Ipser Jan 28
2/0 Erbes Filip 44
0/0 Mazač Michal 78
0/0 Hliničan Jan 83

Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl

SHC Maloměřice Brno
KARTY HRÁČ
3 Stříž Michal 1/0
6 Hotárek Vojtěch 1/0
8 Černý Patrik 0/0
11 Jirák Martin 2/0
15 Jung Filip 1/0
16 Koňařík Jakub 0/0
17 Ždánský Robert 5/0
21 Kolář Kristian 1/0
23 Vítek Lukáš 2/0
28 Ipser Jan 1/0
44 Erbes Filip 2/0
78 Mazač Michal 0/0
83 Hliničan Jan 0/0
Trenér
Trenér
Vedoucí
Stanislav Raizl
Vedoucí
David Novotný

Trenér
Vedoucí
David Novotný
Poločas 17:7 Diváci 350
Branky ze 7 hodů 0:0 Rozhodčí­ Petr Halada, Jan Kosmák
Diváci 350
Rozhodčí­ Petr Halada, Jan Kosmák
Naši partneři
partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1 partner 1
Házená v TV
14. 03. 2020   17:50 hod ČT Sport
HK FCC Město Lovosice - HCB Karviná
10. 03. 2020   20:15 hod ČT Sport
HCB Karviná - Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
27. 02. 2020   17:00 hod ČT Sport
Sokol Nové Veselí - KH ISMM Kopřivnice
25. 03. 2020   20:15 hod ČT Sport
EHF EURO 2020 - kvalifikace: Česko - Švédsko
Výsledky 19. kolo
SKKP Handball Brno 24:24 HBC Ronal Jičín
22.2. 17:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 25:28 TJ Cement Hranice
22.2. 17:00
HC ROBE Zubří 37:16 SHC Maloměřice Brno
22.2. 18:00
HK FCC Město Lovosice : Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
22.2. 19:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice : HC Dukla Praha
22.2. 19:00
HCB Karviná : TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
23.2. 10:30
Pozvánka na 20. kolo
Sokol Nové Veselí - KH ISMM Kopřivnice
27.2. 17:10
TJ Cement Hranice - HCB Karviná
29.2. 10:00
Dukla Praha - HC ROBE Zubří
29.2. 16:30
M.A.T. Plzeň - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
29.2. 16:30
SHC Maloměřice Brno - SKKP Handball Brno
1.3. 15:00
HBC Ronal Jičín - HK FCC Město Lovosice
2.3. 19:30
Tabulka
Z V R P SKÓRE B
1 M.A.T. Plzeň 18 16 0 2 558:452 32
2 HC ROBE Zubří 19 13 2 4 530:458 28
3 Dukla Praha 18 13 1 4 557:460 27
4 HCB Karviná 18 12 1 5 478:418 25
5 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 18 11 1 6 554:512 23
6 Sokol Nové Veselí 18 10 1 7 478:454 21
7 HK FCC Město Lovosice 18 8 1 9 502:462 17
8 TJ Cement Hranice 19 8 0 11 473:489 16
9 HBC Ronal Jičín 19 6 2 11 453:513 14
10 SKKP Handball Brno 19 6 1 12 471:509 13
11 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 19 2 0 17 431:552 4
12 SHC Maloměřice Brno 19 1 0 18 404:610 2
Miroslav Jurka HC ROBE Zubří 117
Jiří Motl HK FCC Město Lovosice 115
Tomáš Řezníček HC ROBE Zubří 105
Vít Reichl HC Dukla Praha 101
kompletní tabulka
Vít Kučera SKKP Handball Brno 39
David Krahulec HBC Ronal Jičín 36
Martin Hrstka HC ROBE Zubří 33
Marek Monczka HCB Karviná 23
kompletní tabulka
Dominik Solák HCB Karviná 36
Ahed Berhouma SKKP Handball Brno 36
Filip Hardt Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 34
Jakub Tonar Talent M.A.T. Plzeň 34
kompletní tabulka
Odběr novinek
Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email